552

Recently Sold Homes in 33428

Section Image
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10075 Akenside Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,845

    Last Listing Agent Jason Litt LoKation

    10075 Akenside Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /62

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    22271 Festival Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,535

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Moscoso Palm Paradise Realty Group

    22271 Festival Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /17

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9070 SW 22nd St Unit D, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,615

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Fink Signature Best Florida Realty

    9070 SW 22nd St Unit D, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /29

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9174 SW 2nd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,338

    Last Listing Agent Vilma Mansur Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty

    9174 SW 2nd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /14

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10503 Marina Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Rivera Realty Standard Inc

    10503 Marina Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /35

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    22418 Sea Bass Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,526

    Last Listing Agent Reese Garcia Signature Real Estate Finder

    22418 Sea Bass Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /45

    $657,500

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    22577 Blue Fin Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,606

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bellante Smith EXP Realty LLC

    22577 Blue Fin Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /35

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9374 SW 3rd St Unit 7080, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,259

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Mastropieri Mastropieri Group LLC

    9374 SW 3rd St Unit 7080, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /20

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    22661 SW 64th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,151

    Last Listing Agent Petrus Louis Turcanu Realty Home Advisors Inc

    22661 SW 64th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /32

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    21149 Shady Vista Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,380

    Last Listing Agent Maria Matthews Signature Best Florida Realty

    21149 Shady Vista Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /41

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10690 Ember St, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,651

    Last Listing Agent luisa menzie Allstar Realty Inc

    10690 Ember St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /34

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10037 Country Brook Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,134

    Last Listing Agent Kate Zhurko Compass Florida, LLC

    10037 Country Brook Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10935 Gable St, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,121

    Last Listing Agent Boris Baron My Realty Group, LLC.

    10935 Gable St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /20

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10094 Encore Path, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,103

    Last Listing Agent Buddhika Sandlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    10094 Encore Path, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /23

    $279,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1541 SW 65th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blair Dimitro Compass Florida, LLC

    1541 SW 65th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /39

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    21300 Waycross Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,302

    Last Listing Agent Peter Scanlan United Realty Group Inc.

    21300 Waycross Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /50

    $1,171,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9838 Palma Vista Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,118

    Last Listing Agent Barak Bar Chaim RE/MAX Select Group

    9838 Palma Vista Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /58

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11434 Boca Woods Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,719

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Shatsky Lang Realty/ BR

    11434 Boca Woods Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9931 Pinellas Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,930

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Linares Casalina Realty Inc

    9931 Pinellas Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /101

    $995,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10184 Sunset Bend Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,481

    Last Listing Agent Susan De Camargo Bauer Branham Realty Inc.

    10184 Sunset Bend Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /62

    $1,125,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    21347 Gosier Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,730

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perrault RE/MAX Direct

    21347 Gosier Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /64

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    21380 Bridge View Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,300

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Shatsky Lang Realty/ BR

    21380 Bridge View Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /80

    $1,710,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10603 Boca Woods Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,055

10603 Boca Woods Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /15

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9235 SW 8th St Unit 4030, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,033

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Labossiere The Boss Team Real Estate Services

    9235 SW 8th St Unit 4030, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /16

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9355 SW 8th St Unit 1190, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,445

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Hallier VantaSure Realty LLC

    9355 SW 8th St Unit 1190, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /30

    $239,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9232 Pecky Cypress Ln Unit 205, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,069

    Last Listing Agent Brian Martin RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    9232 Pecky Cypress Ln Unit 205, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    21386 Summertrace Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,773

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Riettie Coldwell Banker Realty

    21386 Summertrace Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /34

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9300 SW 8th St Unit 1090, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,419

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bellante Smith EXP Realty LLC

    9300 SW 8th St Unit 1090, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /35

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    23277 Barwood Ln N Unit 406, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,892

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Salzman Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    23277 Barwood Ln N Unit 406, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /34

    $167,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9915 Sandalfoot Blvd Unit 418, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,529

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gersper Gersper Team Realty

    9915 Sandalfoot Blvd Unit 418, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /41

    $118,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9233 SW 8th St Unit 4190, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 388 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,332

    Last Listing Agent James Reigel CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    9233 SW 8th St Unit 4190, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /47

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    21389 Cypress Hammock Dr Unit 2201, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,226

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Yates Preferred Properties Int'l Rea

    21389 Cypress Hammock Dr Unit 2201, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11831 Bay Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Rivera Realty Standard Inc

    11831 Bay Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /48

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    21734 Fall River Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,003

    Last Listing Agent Catia Caliman-Fernandes Realty Home Advisors Inc

    21734 Fall River Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /31

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    22765 SW 65th Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,846

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mandel EXP Realty LLC

    22765 SW 65th Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /17

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    22185 Boca Rancho Dr Unit D, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,013

    Last Listing Agent Renata Reis Rodrigues United Realty Group Inc.

    22185 Boca Rancho Dr Unit D, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /28

    $130,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    9233 SW 8th St Unit 3070, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,947

    Last Listing Agent Robert Zeoli United Realty Group Inc

    9233 SW 8th St Unit 3070, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /32

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    21392 Bridge View Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,571

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bolettino Select Homes Realty Group LLC

    21392 Bridge View Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9570 Biscayne Park Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,977

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pardo Realty Home Advisors Inc

    9570 Biscayne Park Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /49

    $890,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10078 Lexington Estates Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,538

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Alfonso Compass Florida, LLC

    10078 Lexington Estates Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home