501

Recently Sold Homes in 78015

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7813 Sycamore Hills, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,755

    Last Listing Agent Monette Kroeger Phyllis Browning Company

    7813 Sycamore Hills, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /53

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7938 Colonial Woods, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,128

    Last Listing Agent Pam Alvarez Weichert Realtors Strategic Alliance

    7938 Colonial Woods, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /29

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    116 Aberdeen, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,348

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Dunklin Phyllis Browning Company

    116 Aberdeen, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /35

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    184 Jolie Cir, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,601

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Grell Real Broker, LLC

    184 Jolie Cir, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /30

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    27310 Camellia Trace, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bizzy Darling Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    27310 Camellia Trace, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /51

    $979,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8609 Cavalry Dr, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,374

    Last Listing Agent Travis Wagner Cibolo Creek Realty, LLC

    8609 Cavalry Dr, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /69

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9047 Graford Ridge, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,279

    Last Listing Agent Jim Seifert Redfin Corporation

    9047 Graford Ridge, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015
  • /50

    $670,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    29535 Terra Vista, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,396

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flores JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    29535 Terra Vista, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /93

    $1,873,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12 Ranch Brook Rd, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,874,876

    Last Listing Agent Halvin Gahm Keller Williams Boerne

    12 Ranch Brook Rd, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015
  • /33

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8823 Whisper Gate, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,231

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Weigand Real Broker, LLC

    8823 Whisper Gate, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /30

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    232 Wickersham, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,000

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Summers Real Broker, LLC

    232 Wickersham, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /30

    $630,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    150 Olmos Creek, Fair Oaks, TX 78006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    150 Olmos Creek, Fair Oaks, TX 78006
  • /24

    $624,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    234 Boulder Creek, Boerne, TX 78006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,644

    Perry Homes The Ranches at Creekside - 55'

    234 Boulder Creek, Boerne, TX 78006
  • /53

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8532 Alydar Cir, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,526

    Last Listing Agent Monique Cardenas San Antonio Portfolio KW RE

    8532 Alydar Cir, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /87

    $729,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8411 Monument Oak, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,202

    Last Listing Agent Lana Marinin Texas Prestige Realty

    8411 Monument Oak, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /26

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    29023 Tivoli Way, Boerne, TX 78015

    • Land
    • 10,236 Sq Ft
    • $506,383 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,404

    Last Listing Agent Ben Negru Alliance Realty Group

    29023 Tivoli Way, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /31

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    204 Lone Star, Boerne, TX 78006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,281

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Summers Real Broker, LLC

    204 Lone Star, Boerne, TX 78006
  • /47

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    409 Sandy Oaks Dr, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,260

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Curtis Keller Williams Heritage

    409 Sandy Oaks Dr, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /66

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    29011 Angel Fire Dr, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,778

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Garcia Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    29011 Angel Fire Dr, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /70

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    28653 Ralph Fair Rd, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,281

    Last Listing Agent Jana Baird Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    28653 Ralph Fair Rd, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /32

    $690,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    180 Cimarron Creek, Boerne, TX 78006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Scharf Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    180 Cimarron Creek, Boerne, TX 78006
  • /35

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    210 Savannah Jon Blvd, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,863

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hernandez San Antonio Portfolio KW RE

    210 Savannah Jon Blvd, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /27

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9036 Graford Ridge, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,878

    Last Listing Agent Monique Bitoni Evoke Realty

    9036 Graford Ridge, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /25

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    30903 Keeneland Dr, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,286

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Weigand Real Broker, LLC

    30903 Keeneland Dr, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /40

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    107 Esslemont, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,972

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    107 Esslemont, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /50

    $1,249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8608 Willow Wind Dr, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,885

    Last Listing Agent Travis Wagner Cibolo Creek Realty, LLC

    8608 Willow Wind Dr, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /42

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    29010 Irving Cir, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,974

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Page Phyllis Browning Company

    29010 Irving Cir, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015
  • /31

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8734 Elkhorn Knoll, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,124

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Musch Evoke Realty

    8734 Elkhorn Knoll, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /37

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8942 Whimsey Ridge, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,973

    Last Listing Agent Travis Wagner Cibolo Creek Realty, LLC

    8942 Whimsey Ridge, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /57

    $641,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    27118 Dana Creek Dr, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,766

27118 Dana Creek Dr, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /33

    $719,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    30019 Cibolo Path, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,614

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Ripps Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    30019 Cibolo Path, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015
  • /7

    $724,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    113 Rainwater Creek, Boerne, TX 78006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,012

    Perry Homes The Ranches at Creekside - 55'

    113 Rainwater Creek, Boerne, TX 78006
  • /24

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7407 Paraiso Point, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,748

    Last Listing Agent Susan Willis Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7407 Paraiso Point, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /23

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8087 San Mirienda, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,077

    Last Listing Agent April Garcia Relive Realty LLC

    8087 San Mirienda, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /13

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7710 Pecos Ridge, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,453

    Last Listing Agent Criselda Farias Keller Williams Heritage

    7710 Pecos Ridge, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /57

    $1,125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6 Sendero Point, Fair Oaks, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,297

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Acevedo Keller Williams Heritage

    6 Sendero Point, Fair Oaks, TX 78015
  • /26

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7911 San Mirienda, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,356

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Weigand Real Broker, LLC

    7911 San Mirienda, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /33

    $678,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    30415 Cibolo Run, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,642

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    30415 Cibolo Run, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015
  • /38

    $857,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    29726 Millwood Way, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,399

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Moreno Details Communities, Ltd.

    29726 Millwood Way, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX NULL
  • /51

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    419 Ranch Pass, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,138

    Last Listing Agent Jo Helen Clark Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    419 Ranch Pass, Boerne, TX 78015

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home