501

Recently Sold Homes in 78015

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    27320 Paraiso Manor, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,525

    Last Listing Agent David Kline Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    27320 Paraiso Manor, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /36

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    230 Cinnamon Creek, Fair Oaks, TX 78006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Wright Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    230 Cinnamon Creek, Fair Oaks, TX 78006
  • /33

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    120 Cold River, Boerne, TX 78006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,519

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Canada Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    120 Cold River, Boerne, TX 78006
  • /65

    $716,800 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    120 Oso Creek, Boerne, TX 78006

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Highland Homes The Ranches at Creekside

    120 Oso Creek, Boerne, TX 78006
  • /37

    $648,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    205 Barton Creek, Boerne, TX 78006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Highland Homes The Ranches at Creekside

    205 Barton Creek, Boerne, TX 78006
  • /42

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    27915 Dana Creek Dr, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,795

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    27915 Dana Creek Dr, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /33

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    27830 Spanish Peaks, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,776

    Last Listing Agent Mark Phillips Hill Country Flat Fee Realty

    27830 Spanish Peaks, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /19

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7623 Nolan Creek, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,707

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Crawford San Antonio Portfolio KW RE

    7623 Nolan Creek, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /39

    $1,275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    29266 Seabiscuit Dr, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,484

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Nunneley Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    29266 Seabiscuit Dr, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /84

    $999,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8806 Woodland Pkwy, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,595

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Schramme Keller Williams Legacy

    8806 Woodland Pkwy, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /38

    $609,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    29323 Grand Coteau Dr, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,913

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    29323 Grand Coteau Dr, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /41

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    28010 Vine Cliff, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,267

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Holbrook Keller Williams Heritage

    28010 Vine Cliff, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /30

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    29759 Slate Creek, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,132

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Jackson Compass RE Texas, LLC - SA

    29759 Slate Creek, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /41

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    29303 Sumpter Dr, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,073

    Last Listing Agent Madison Nouhan Keller Williams Heritage

    29303 Sumpter Dr, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /45

    $820,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8307 Paddock Ln, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,384

    Last Listing Agent Travis Wagner Cibolo Creek Realty, LLC

    8307 Paddock Ln, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /82

    $924,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    28207 Steeplechase Ln, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,587

    Last Listing Agent Jim Seifert Redfin Corporation

    28207 Steeplechase Ln, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /4

    $595,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    27034 Daffodil Place, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,824

    Last Listing Agent Levi Rodgers Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

    27034 Daffodil Place, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7647 Mission Summit, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,081

    Last Listing Agent Devan Bonahoom Phyllis Browning Company

    7647 Mission Summit, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /40

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    29775 Slate Creek, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,221

    Last Listing Agent Monique Bordelon RE/MAX Preferred, REALTORS

    29775 Slate Creek, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /64

    $1,599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9 Ranch Brook, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,142

    Last Listing Agent Halvin Gahm Keller Williams Boerne

    9 Ranch Brook, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /54

    $748,903 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    101 Oso Creek, Boerne, TX 78006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Highland Homes The Ranches at Creekside

    101 Oso Creek, Boerne, TX 78006
  • /26

    $492,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    27418 Camellia Trace, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,216

    Last Listing Agent Dana Phillips Phillips & Associates Realty

    27418 Camellia Trace, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /49

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11 Brook Ridge, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lannom Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    11 Brook Ridge, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015
  • /35

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    142 Abbeydell, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,718

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Robertson Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    142 Abbeydell, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /50

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    27306 Dana Creek Dr, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,088

    Last Listing Agent Salina Vitela Real Broker, LLC

    27306 Dana Creek Dr, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /37

    $457,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7527 Presidio Haven, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,001

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Camero Keller Williams City-View

    7527 Presidio Haven, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /44

    $697,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    30531 Setterfeld Cir, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 437 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,670

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Guzman eXp Realty

    30531 Setterfeld Cir, Fair Oaks Ranch, TX 78015
  • /15

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    27203 Rio Bank, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,442

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Rodriguez eXp Realty

    27203 Rio Bank, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /26

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    30312 Setterfeld Cir, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,273

    Last Listing Agent Hector Montes Home Team of America

    30312 Setterfeld Cir, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /32

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27418 Clematis Falls, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,552

    Last Listing Agent Rossana Correa Keller Williams City-View

    27418 Clematis Falls, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /28

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8710 Versant Bluff, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,202

    Last Listing Agent Tina Fisher Door To Door Real Estate

    8710 Versant Bluff, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /4

    $824,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    329 Sanders Creek, Boerne, TX 78006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    329 Sanders Creek, Boerne, TX 78006
  • /50

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8114 Pimlico Ln, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,754

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Herron Keller Williams City-View

    8114 Pimlico Ln, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /39

    $1,146,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    8900 Jodhpur, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dixon Legacy Broker Group

    8900 Jodhpur, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /12

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    25722 Dusty Corral, Boerne, TX 78006

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $218,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Velasco All City San Antonio Registered Series

    25722 Dusty Corral, Boerne, TX 78006
  • /63

    $830,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    108 Turtle Creek, Boerne, TX 78006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,000

    Last Listing Agent Staci Gahm Keller Williams Boerne

    108 Turtle Creek, Boerne, TX 78006
  • /46

    $737,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7947 Cibolo View, Boerne, TX 78006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,588

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Hayes Keller Williams Boerne

    7947 Cibolo View, Boerne, TX 78006
  • /25

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    304 Aberdeen, Boerne, TX 78015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,000

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Best San Antonio Portfolio KW RE

    304 Aberdeen, Boerne, TX 78015
  • /4

    $599,299 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    236 Cinnamon Creek, Fair Oaks, TX 78006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Sitterle The Sitterle Homes, LTC

    236 Cinnamon Creek, Fair Oaks, TX 78006
  • /34

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    116 Coyote Cir, Boerne, TX 78006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,218

    Last Listing Agent Shane Neal eXp Realty

    116 Coyote Cir, Boerne, TX 78006

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home