15,134

Homes in ZIP Code 29316

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $212,859 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    1724 Hidalgo Dr Unit CSG 88 Carlton A1E, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Welcome to Chestnut Springs. A community in Boiling Springs! This is a maintenance free community that ensures every homeowner has the luxury to focus on other aspects of their lives, while their lawns look good all year around. Our Carlton floorplan features an open concept that is refreshing, light, and cozy. It's loaded with features we know customers love! - Our seamless kitchen offers QUARTZ

    Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /27

    $299,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1832 Wabash Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villas at Pine Valley

    1832 Wabash Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /34

      Est $319,125 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Pierview Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      407 Pierview Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Harrison Keller Williams Realty - Wests

  • /2

    $213,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    3427 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out 3427 Hunters Brook Drive, a beautifully designed townhome in our Baxter Village Community, featuring three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a one-car garage. The open-concept layout is perfect for entertaining, ensuring you’re always part of the action. Upon entering, you'll be welcomed by a spacious foyer that leads into the living that features a glass door that seamlessly

    Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    3427 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /36

    $251,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2030 Wexley Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,322

    Last Listing Agent Angela Atherley REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    2030 Wexley Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /24

      Est $268,246 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Gleaner Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      326 Gleaner Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Metcalf RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

  • /27

    $311,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    2343 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out 2343 Springview Court, a beautiful new home in our Baxter Village neighborhood. This spacious two-story home Features three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage, making it an ideal space for growing families. As you enter, you’ll be greeted by a welcoming foyer that leads into the heart of the home. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2343 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /39

    $263,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2284 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    2284 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /8

      Est $264,430 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Clarion Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      607 Clarion Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Parker McGraw Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $341,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    102 Teakwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Charming ranch-style living in Boiling Springs, SC – NO HOA + Space & Convenience! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home in the heart of Boiling Springs - where comfort meets convenience and NO HOA restrictions gives you the freedom you’ve been looking for! Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed split floor plan, offering maximum privacy with the

    Deanna Morton Bluefield Realty Group

    102 Teakwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /25

    $275,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    240 Apple Branch Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,647

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Porter Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    240 Apple Branch Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /34

      Est $322,100 Not Listed For Sale

      327 War Emblem Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      327 War Emblem Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent OKSANA TAGINTSEV Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $320,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    4117 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out 4117 Springshire Lane, a beautiful new home in our Baxter Village community. This spacious two-story home features five bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-car garage, featuring ample space. As you enter, you’ll be greeted by a foyer that leads you into the heart of the home. The open-concept design blends the spacious family room, dining room, and kitchen, creating an airy and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4117 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    180 Stonewood Crossing Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,466

    Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS HARRIS Keller Williams Connected

    180 Stonewood Crossing Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /7

      Est $325,647 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Grays Harbor Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      711 Grays Harbor Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEN KIRK OTHER

  • /33

    $334,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    103 Heritage Creek Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Welcome to this thoughtfully designed beautiful 4-bedroom custom home. Upon entering, classic charm greets with French doors that provide privacy to the office/sitting room as well as stunning hardwood floors that flow from the foyer to the dining room. This home has stately crown molding, chair rail accents, tray and vaulted ceilings. The kitchen/living area is open and bright and the kitchen

    RUTHANNE HALL Ponce Realty Group

    103 Heritage Creek Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /28

    $292,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1807 Wabash Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villas at Pine Valley

    1807 Wabash Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /18

      Est $261,823 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Clarion Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      644 Clarion Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kendrick The Real Estate Shoppe LLC

  • /34

    $334,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    653 Highgarden Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Syndication RemarksWelcome home to this beautifully maintained residence located in the highly sought after River Rock Community. This spacious home features engineered hardwood throughout the main living areas upstairs and downstairs, creating a warm cohesive flow. The open concept kitchen is complete with granite countertops, an island, ample cabinetry, and modern finishes perfect for everyday

    Chandy Lowery Beyond Real Estate

    653 Highgarden Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /20

    $224,999 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1266 Candlebrook Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Chestnut Springs

    1266 Candlebrook Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /48

      Est $418,962 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Dunleith Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      112 Dunleith Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Manion Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $334,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    110 Barreto Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available NOW! Enjoy happy hour on the Chandler's covered back patio. In the primary suite, dual sinks and a walk-in closet simplify busy mornings. Barnett Boulder cabinets, sage flooring, and Calacatta Aurora Quartza countertops come in our Upscale Rustic package. Discover Ashby Woods, a serene new community in the Greenville Upstate area offering 9

    Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    110 Barreto Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /42

    $350,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    208 Castleton Cir, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,537

    Last Listing Agent Parker McGraw Keller Williams Realty

    208 Castleton Cir, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /36

      Est $364,125 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Slate Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      347 Slate Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Patat Brand Name Real Estate Upstate

  • /35

    $320,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    4130 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out 4130 Springshire Lane, a stunning new home in our Baxter Village community. This spacious two-story home features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage, providing plenty of room. When you enter, you’ll be welcomed by a charming foyer that leads directly into the open-concept living space. The large family room and kitchen are seamlessly connected, creating a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4130 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /21

    $206,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1652 Wren Creek Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    1652 Wren Creek Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /20

      Est $196,182 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Aniken Cir, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      324 Aniken Cir, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Kibbe The Property Lounge

  • /26

    $316,500 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    4109 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out 4109 Springshire Lane, a beautiful new home in our Baxter Village community. This spacious two-story home features five bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-car garage, featuring ample space. As you enter, you’ll be greeted by a foyer that leads you into the heart of the home. The open-concept design blends the spacious family room, dining room, and kitchen, creating an airy and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4109 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /9

    $339,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    159 Hunter Ridge Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Lynbrook

    159 Hunter Ridge Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /2

      Est $268,591 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Gleaner Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      340 Gleaner Dr, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Browning Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /35

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    2258 Hemming Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Gorgeous, like-new move-in ready home in Boiling Springs—this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with an office provides approximately 1,694 square feet of comfortable living space. Inside, you’ll find laminate flooring throughout most of the home and an inviting open-concept layout featuring a spacious living room and kitchen combination—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The

    Donna Morrow Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    2258 Hemming Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /20

    $202,859 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1708 Hildago Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Chestnut Springs

    1708 Hildago Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /25

      Est $331,010 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Goldstone Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      565 Goldstone Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billie Davis Solid Ground Properties

  • /2

    $312,500 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    3019 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out 3019 Hunters Brook Drive, a beautiful new home in our Baxter Village community. This spacious two-story home features five bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-car garage, featuring ample space. As you enter, you’ll be greeted by a foyer that leads you into the heart of the home. The open-concept design blends the spacious family room, dining room, and kitchen, creating an airy and

    Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    3019 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /2

    $320,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    106 Forestdale Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,835

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Kirsch Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    106 Forestdale Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /36

      Est $300,600 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Secretariat Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      655 Secretariat Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Merritt EXP Realty LLC

  • /29

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1418 Almaden St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Welcome home to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring a spacious flex room—perfect for a home office, playroom, or extra living space! The owner’s suite offers a relaxing retreat with a garden tub and a convenient shower/tub combo. Enjoy outdoor living on the covered back porch, ideal for morning coffee or entertaining. The kitchen is a standout with a large island and stylish

    MIA GRAY Belle Realty and Associates

    1418 Almaden St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /31

    $251,639 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3137 Hillgate Trail, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    3137 Hillgate Trail, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /12

      Est $188,306 Not Listed For Sale

      512 E Sago Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      512 E Sago Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Meadows OTHER

  • /35

    $329,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    2178 Springview Ct, Valley Falls, SC 29316

    Check out [2178 Springview Court, a stunning new home in our [Community Name] community. This spacious two-story home features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage, featuring both comfort and functionality. As you enter, you’ll be welcomed by a foyer that leads directly into the heart of the home. The open-concept design creates an expansive and airy feel, with the family

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2178 Springview Ct, Valley Falls, SC 29316

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home