15,134

Homes in ZIP Code 29316

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $239,999 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    130 Tamlee St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,783

    Last Listing Agent Betty Pearson Solid Ground Properties

    130 Tamlee St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6035 Willutuck Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6035 Willutuck Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dagefoerde Access Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $373,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    7051 New Horizons Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Welcome to this exquisite four-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath home located in the highly sought-after Boiling Springs area. Offering over 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality—perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The main-level primary suite serves as a private retreat, featuring a spacious bedroom

    Chase Reeves Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    7051 New Horizons Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /44

    $308,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    970 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,178

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Williams BHHS C Dan Joyner - CBD

    970 Deepwood Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6038 Willutuck Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6038 Willutuck Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Looper OTHER

  • /50

    $302,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    1422 Penrith Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Welcome to 1422 Penrith Court in the desirable Standing Rock community of Boiling Springs — one of the fastest-growing and most sought-after areas in the Upstate. Built just 2.5 years ago, this spacious 5-bedroom home blends modern elegance with thoughtful design and exceptional functionality — all tucked toward the end of a cul-de-sac in a family-friendly neighborhood with a community playground

    Rob Wall Ponce Realty Group

    1422 Penrith Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /41

    $237,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    109 Homestead Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,751

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Keeling Keller Williams Realty

    109 Homestead Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4058 Bromfield Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4058 Bromfield Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,505
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DAVID BEECH SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

  • /40

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    426 Flamingo Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    District 2, Boiling Springs, 1844 square feet, 3 bedroom, 2 bath with an additional flex room on the 2nd floor in a cul-de-sac with a large deck, fenced in yard just minutes to groceries and I85. Main floor features open floor plan with cathedral ceilings in the living room and a fireplace with stone floor to ceiling, kitchen has granite countertops, split bedroom plan with 2 bedrooms and full

    Mike Dassel Keller Williams Realty

    426 Flamingo Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /18

    $202,559 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1736 Hildago Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Chestnut Springs

    1736 Hildago Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6034 Willutuck Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6034 Willutuck Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noah Binsfield Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

  • /15

    $239,999 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    Aruba Bay Plan at Millwood Ranches, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Welcome to Millwood Ranches! Enjoy peaceful Boiling Springs living in all-ranch home community near Hwy 9 with lawn care included, minutes from shopping and dining. The Aruba Bay was thoughtfully designed for modern living. Enjoy stylish comfort with a smart layout that offers both space and flexibility. The open great room flows into the kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect setting for

    Ryan Homes Builder
    2010 Springmill Dr Unit 37562545, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    224 Coburg Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,690

    Last Listing Agent Grant McDOWELL EXP Realty LLC

    224 Coburg Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6030 Willutuck Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6030 Willutuck Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,900
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dagefoerde Access Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $544,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft

    233 Colfax Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    This remarkable property is located in highly desired Sterling Estates Subdivision! The bedroom community offers low HOA fees, a clubhouse with pool all in a family-oriented setting with secluded and private estate lots. Feeling like it is hard to find a great neighborhood to live in? Look no further! It is less than 2 miles from Interstate 85 off exit 75. Only 6 min to Lake Bowen and many other

    Randal Longo I Save Realty

    233 Colfax Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /26

    $288,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2247 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Baxter Village

    2247 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4635 Bessemer Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4635 Bessemer Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

  • /50

    $569,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    477 Waterford Point Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Beautiful Brick Traditional Home in Turtle Creek This stunning 3,700+ sq. ft. home on a cul-de-sac features a dramatic two-story foyer with hardwood floors, a formal dining room, and a main-level guest suite. The updated kitchen boasts granite countertops and modern appliances, while the expansive great room opens to a bright sunroom. The large master suite includes a newly updated bath, and

    Bryce Byrd Century 21 Blackwell & Co - Boiling Springs

    477 Waterford Point Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /23

    $255,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    522 Hemlock Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,434

    Last Listing Agent James Richardson Real Home International

    522 Hemlock Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Bessemer Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4630 Bessemer Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

  • /36

    $295,316 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    4038 Bromfield Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Welcome to 4038 Bromfield Way! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom + office has 2,500 sqft and a 2 car attached garage and is priced UNDER 300K. This 2023 build is located in Ashwood Meadows, which is in its final phase of selling and no longer has this larger floor plan available—so this is an opportunity you don’t want to miss! The open floor plan includes living room, dining space, and kitchen. The

    Grace Loveless Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

    4038 Bromfield Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /3

    $191,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1671 Wren Creek Rd Unit CSG 105 Carlton A, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4631 Bessemer Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4631 Bessemer Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

  • /28

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    437 Cresthaven Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Well-maintained traditional ranch located in the heart of Boiling Springs! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a spacious .73-acre lot in a well-established neighborhood and offers a comfortable, functional layout. A welcoming front porch leads into the entry of the home where you’ll find a separate dining room and a cozy kitchen with a breakfast area. The home features a large family room,

    Donna Morrow Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    437 Cresthaven Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /38

    $339,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1771 Wabash Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    1771 Wabash Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Crosswell Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5009 Crosswell Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,765
      • Mar 04, 2025

• /35

    $320,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    4130 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out 4130 Springshire Lane, a stunning new home in our Baxter Village community. This spacious two-story home features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage, providing plenty of room. When you enter, you’ll be welcomed by a charming foyer that leads directly into the open-concept living space. The large family room and kitchen are seamlessly connected, creating a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4130 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /36

    $251,164 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5043 Crosswall Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Donnelly SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    5043 Crosswall Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4063 Bromfield Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4063 Bromfield Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,135
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /46

    $439,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    109 Colfax Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Located in the highly sought-after Sterling Estates community, this spacious and beautifully designed five-bedroom home features a charming front porch, perfect for relaxing evenings. Once inside the foyer, you will find a private office ideal for working from home, as well as a dining room for hosting gatherings. The heart of the home is the large great room with a gas log fireplace, creating a

    HEATHER WAGNER Leslie Horne and Associates

    109 Colfax Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /47

    $660,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    130 Clearcreek Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,153

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Billings EZ Sells It LLC

    130 Clearcreek Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Zanes Creek Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 39649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2123 Zanes Creek Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 39649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Dinnen Veranda Homes, LLC

  • /31

    $529,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft

    3027 Toliver Trail, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Built in 2022, this 5-bedroom, 4-bath home is located on a desirable corner lot in the Pine Valley community and features approximately 3,700+ square feet of well-designed living space. The main level includes a formal dining room, private office, and open-concept living areas that provide flexibility for everyday living and entertaining. A main-level bedroom and full bath add convenience for

    Preston Inglee Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    3027 Toliver Trail, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /42

    $499,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    498 Double Bridge Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,196

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Porter Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    498 Double Bridge Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6076 Willutuck Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6076 Willutuck Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,916
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norell Mitchell Grissett BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

  • /7

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 15.77 Acres
    • $95,117 per Acre

    270 4th St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    This 15.77 acres is located in Boiling Springs on 4th Street- Ideally positioned between Highway 9 and Valley Falls Rd. It also includes a lot on Hill Street (tax map 2-51-10-118.02) for additional road access. Water and sewer is available. This is a great opportunity.

    Rachel Smith Jim Smith & Associates Inc

    270 4th St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /34

    $287,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    404 Sweeny Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,675

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE LAMBLEY Ponce Realty Group

    404 Sweeny Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6051 Willutuck Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6051 Willutuck Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,930
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Buckland Coldwell Banker Caine

  • /27

    $285,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    2090 Wexley Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    The home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. The inviting great room is ideal for entertaining or relaxing with family and flows seamlessly into the well-appointed kitchen, complete with ample cabinetry, generous counter space, a convenient island with seating, and an adjacent dining area. The dining area opens to a covered patio, providing a comfortable outdoor space to enjoy year-round. The

    Donna Morrow Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    2090 Wexley Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /20

    $221,859 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1748 Hildago Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Chestnut Springs

    1748 Hildago Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home