$334,500
102 Holly St, Bokchito, OK 74726
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,909 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- $175/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $323,079
Last Listing Agent Suzy Bell Brewer Realty Group
102 Holly St, Bokchito, OK 74726$334,500
102 Holly St, Bokchito, OK 74726
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $323,079
Last Listing Agent Suzy Bell Brewer Realty Group
102 Holly St, Bokchito, OK 74726$350,000
14206 State Route 70e, Bokchito, OK 74726
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Pena REAL Broker LLC
14206 State Route 70e, Bokchito, OK 74726$285,000
6328 E2020 Rd, Bokchito, OK 74726
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Justin Boone Bryan Appraisal & Realty
6328 E2020 Rd, Bokchito, OK 74726$210,000
0 Phillips Rd, Bokchito, OK 74726
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jaysa Wright Brewer Realty Group
0 Phillips Rd, Bokchito, OK 74726$340,000
417 Armstrong Academy Rd, Bokchito, OK 74726
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $363,323
Last Listing Agent Martin VanMeter VanMeter Realty
417 Armstrong Academy Rd, Bokchito, OK 74726$311,175
0 E2020 Rd, Bokchito, OK 74726
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Justin Boone Bryan Appraisal & Realty
0 E2020 Rd, Bokchito, OK 74726$18,000
108 N Brackett St, Bokchito, OK 74726
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $69,151
Last Listing Agent Cindy Soltis Turnkey Realty, LLC
108 N Brackett St, Bokchito, OK 74726$171,000
607 Roberts St, Bokchito, OK 74726
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $169,271
Last Listing Agent Carol Atkinson VanMeter Realty
607 Roberts St, Bokchito, OK 74726$140,000
0 State Route 70e, Durant, OK 74701