4,435

Homes in ZIP Code 33922

Section Image Section Image
    • /3

      Est $27,868 Not Listed For Sale

      7483 Hibiscus Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      7483 Hibiscus Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Walker Islander Realty

  • /90

    $419,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $5,237,500 per Acre

    16750, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Welcome to your slice of paradise on beautiful Jug Creek, where island living, boating and fishing come together. This two-story end-unit condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and a true waterfront lifestyle. Step inside and you'll find an inviting living area furnished in Tommy Bahama style, perfect for relaxing after a day on the water. The kitchen features custom hardwood cabinetry

    Erik Flett Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    16750, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • 10578 Fountain Palm Cir, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    $299,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10578 Fountain Palm Cir, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Orchid Cove

    10578 Fountain Palm Cir, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $906,399 Not Listed For Sale

      5448 Ann Arbor Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5448 Ann Arbor Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • Last Sold Price $920,000

      Last Listing Agent Candice Carter John R. Wood Properties

  • /14

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    5461 Blue Crab Cir Unit 5, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    One of the nicest Units in Blue Crab Key. Offered fully furnished ( A few exceptions.) End Unit, right next to the boat ramp. Seasonal renter occupying the condo until March 15.

    Jim Cahill Gulf Realty Property Group LLC

    5461 Blue Crab Cir Unit 5, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /45

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6041 Calusa Ridge Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,258

    Last Listing Agent Laura Olejniczak Realty Mark Associates

    6041 Calusa Ridge Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /12

      Est $549,115 Not Listed For Sale

      7408 Cobb Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2023
      7408 Cobb Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Peterson Allison James Estates & Homes

  • /28

    $730,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft

    12570 Aubrey Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    2.5 ACRES. SPACE. PRIVACY. FREEDOM. Fully cleared, gated 2.5-acre property that gives you room to live the way you want. This 2,775 sq ft home offers 3 bedrooms + den, 2.5 baths, a living room with fireplace plus a separate family room. Additionally there is an air-conditioned bonus room — perfect for a game room, gym, or home office. Outside is where this property truly separates itself. Enjoy

    Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    12570 Aubrey Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5863 Royal Okley Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,685

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Butler COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL CC

    5863 Royal Okley Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /42

      Est $977,261 Not Listed For Sale

      16105 Bowline St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16105 Bowline St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Normalene Salter Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /48

    $519,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    5442 Martin Cove, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Price improved plus BUYER INCENTIVE—an exceptional value for a direct Gulf access, dual-waterfront home on Pine Island. This rare half-acre property offers wide, unobstructed canal views in the back and peaceful lake views in the front, delivering water, privacy, and scenery from both sides of the home. Tucked away on a quiet cove, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath island residence is ideal for boaters,

    Becky White EXP Realty LLC

    5442 Martin Cove, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /49

    $330,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5388 Marina Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,487

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hellenbrand Encore Realty Services Inc

    5388 Marina Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $112,304 Not Listed For Sale

      6094 Calusa Ridge Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • Studio
      6094 Calusa Ridge Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Olejniczak Realty Mark Associates

  • /50

    $549,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft

    7731 Bocilla Ln Unit 10, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Boat, fish, and live the island lifestyle—right from your own backyard. If you’ve been dreaming about keeping your boat just steps from your door and being on the open waters of Charlotte Harbor within minutes, this is the one. Tucked away at the quiet north end of Pine Island in Bokeelia, Marina Gardens is a hidden gem with only 17 residences, surrounded by water and immersed in the natural

    Becky White EXP Realty LLC

    7731 Bocilla Ln Unit 10, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /38

    $1,000,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    16080 Porto Bello St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,111

16080 Porto Bello St, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $89,778 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Avenue D, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      5417 Avenue D, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • 530 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Sines Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /39

    $859,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    16201 Aura Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    This beautifully updated direct access waterfront home offers excellent income from seasonal rentals. Nestled on one of Pine Island’s premier waterfront streets, this spacious coastal home delivers the ultimate blend of comfort, style, and island living. Offering TWO FULL LEVELS OF LIVING SPACE. The upstairs has been completely renovated and is absolutely gorgeous!! With 5 bedrooms and 4.5 baths,

    Mike Faulkner John R. Wood Properties

    16201 Aura Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /28

    $529,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7057 Max Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,201

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Dunfee John R. Wood Properties

    7057 Max Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $62,000 Not Listed For Sale

      10850 Habitat Cir, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • Studio
      10850 Habitat Cir, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $64,900

      Last Listing Agent Terri James John R. Wood Properties

  • /41

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    7407 Cobb Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Step into this light-filled home, where every room is thoughtfully designed and quietly luxurious. From the moment you enter, you are greeted by tall ceilings, wide-plank floors, and sun-drenched windows that create an open and inviting atmosphere. This beautifully crafted residence features exceptional architectural details and modern upgrades, including volume ceilings, transom windows, and

    Sherrie Philips Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    7407 Cobb Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /19

    $445,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5619 Marina Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,024

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Schultz Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    5619 Marina Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /15

      Est $369,813 Not Listed For Sale

      15551 Quail Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      15551 Quail Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justus Koester National Land Realty LLC

  • /26

    $565,800

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    16361 Stringfellow Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    WE DON'T LIVE IN A SQUARE WORLD, WHY LIVE IN A SQUARE HOUSE? Well Equipped Pet/Smoke Free Family Home - bring your boat! Come and experience the unique feel of a round house designed and built by world renowned Deltec Home, Inc., of Asheville, NC. The home was "refreshed" after Hurricane Ian and has new vinyl siding, gutter system, AC unit. The interior was given a fresh coat of paint, as has the

    Leiland Theriot WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    16361 Stringfellow Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11535 Flint Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,349

    Last Listing Agent Paula Towell John R. Wood Properties

    11535 Flint Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /9

      Est $61,360 Not Listed For Sale

      15154 Martineque Way, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      15154 Martineque Way, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Arianna Falzone RE/MAX

  • /45

    $589,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    11361 Argentine Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Welcome to your slice of island living in Charlotte Shores in Bokeelia! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath furnished home is perfectly situated on an oversized lot, offering a bright and inviting layout with a natural flow ideal for both everyday living and entertaining and the home hasn't flooded. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the comfortable living spaces

    Robert Cheyne EXP Realty LLC

    11361 Argentine Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /9

    $190,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5208 Martin Cove, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 17,336 Sq Ft
    • $477,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 370 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,693

5208 Martin Cove, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /15

      Est $104,321 Not Listed For Sale

      14471 Tamarac Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      14471 Tamarac Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Faulkner John R. Wood Properties

  • /16

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    5753 Little House Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    1.68 ACRES with a POOL - NEW A/C Dec. 2021 with 10 year warranty, 2018 Roof, New pool pump 2022. Pool and Spa overlooking the backyard which is on two corner lots offering great privacy. There is tile throughout the home. Llaundry room off of the kitchen for convenience. The main bedroom off of the kitchen has an open vanity concept with a door to the shower and toilet room. The bedroom has

    Amanda Ledrew RE/MAX Realty Team

    5753 Little House Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /27

    $445,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7898 Gabion Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,975

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Schultz Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    7898 Gabion Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /33

      Est $292,672 Not Listed For Sale

      5331 Blue Crab Cir Unit J-1, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5331 Blue Crab Cir Unit J-1, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Lerner Berkshire Hathaway Florida

  • /40

    $549,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    7815 Bocilla Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Well-maintained and beautifully updated island bungalow located on the desirable north tip of Pine Island. This charming canal-front home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering both comfort and coastal appeal. The property had new roof installed in 2025, equipped with hurricane-impact windows and doors, along with new tile flooring throughout. New garage door and opener installed in

    John Faulkner Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    7815 Bocilla Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /50

    $510,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7731 Bocilla Ln Unit 12, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,033

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shevlin Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    7731 Bocilla Ln Unit 12, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /5

      Est $119,386 Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Calusa Ridge Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • Built 2017
      6117 Calusa Ridge Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Peculis Castaways Island Realty LLC

  • /49

    $380,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    5391 Blue Crab Cir Unit 5, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    (One photo has been virtually staged)You’ll fall in love with the breathtaking water views from this beautiful Blue Crab Key elevated townhouse. This unit is uniquely positioned for full panoramic water views!Discover your own slice of paradise nestled along the pristine shores of Pine Island Creek, where tranquil waters and abundant wildlife create a peaceful backdrop to your everyday

    Linda Dutcher Allison James Estates & Homes

    5391 Blue Crab Cir Unit 5, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /41

    $178,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5968 Bonita Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 760 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shevlin Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    5968 Bonita Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /4

      Est $221,491 Not Listed For Sale

      16173 Buccaneer St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      16173 Buccaneer St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Faulkner John R. Wood Properties

  • /49

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    5866 Tahiti Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Private half-acre island estate near Pine Island Center with guest cottage, resort-style pool, and 3-bay garage — elevated & flood-ready. Tucked away on a quiet dead-end street with no through traffic, this private property offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, and income potential — all within walking distance to Pine Island Center, including parks, the library, museum, tennis and

    Alan Dowell Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

    5866 Tahiti Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /2

    $141,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10697 Holly Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,098

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gilles BlueWater Realty of Pine Isl

    10697 Holly Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /12

      Est $142,021 Not Listed For Sale

      7655 Barrancas Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      7655 Barrancas Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri James John R. Wood Properties

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home