4,435

Homes in ZIP Code 33922

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    14112 Sandarac Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    A contemporary home in the Alden Pines Golf Course community having a natural setting overlooking a pond and the golf course and close to Pineland Marina. If you are looking for innovative design and good interior architecture, then you have found the spot. This home has a vista of the great outdoors from every direction. As you enter under the covered porch through the double doors, you will

    Carolyn Creagh Islander Realty

    14112 Sandarac Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7596 Captains Harbor Dr Unit 502, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,155

    Last Listing Agent Mike Faulkner John R. Wood Properties

    7596 Captains Harbor Dr Unit 502, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5798 Royal Okley Ln Unit 62, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      5798 Royal Okley Ln Unit 62, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Butler Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $328,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    5301 Blue Crab Cir Unit 4, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    This is one of Pine Islands most unique, well-maintained, sought after developments. As you drive up and over the bridge into Blue Crab Key, the peaceful, close-knit feel of this tropical island community is immediately apparent. Enjoy quiet evenings relaxing on your lanai or front deck. Spend time socializing at one of the two pools areas with whirlpool spas, or the pickleball courts. This unit

    Lisa Wilson John R. Wood Properties

    5301 Blue Crab Cir Unit 4, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /5

    $45,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7770 Grande Pine Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $130,814 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,667

    Last Listing Agent Vince Honc EXP Realty LLC

    7770 Grande Pine Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /5

      Est $267,031 Not Listed For Sale

      16326 Porto Bello St Unit 4, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1942
      16326 Porto Bello St Unit 4, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lehman Sun Country Realty of Fl, Inc

  • /32

    $584,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    7655 Myrsine Cir, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and move-in-ready home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and convenience. Nestled in the private community of Isle of Pines, this property offers an inviting open-concept layout filled with natural light, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen features modern appliances, a gas stove, ample cabinetry, two pantries and a

    Calvin Van Auken

    7655 Myrsine Cir, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /32

    $275,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7901 Grande Pine Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 407 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,876

    Last Listing Agent Normalene Salter Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    7901 Grande Pine Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /4

      Est $43,714 Not Listed For Sale

      5518 Judith Rd Unit 77A & 78A, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      5518 Judith Rd Unit 77A & 78A, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Sylvia RE/MAX

  • /48

    $889,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    16303 Shoal Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    This is the only true waterfront property currently available in this price range on Pine Island, offering a rare opportunity to own in the highly sought-after boating community of Captain’s Cove. Perfectly positioned on the widest canal in Bokeelia, this home provides immediate, no-bridge access just one minute to Jug Creek and out to Pine Island Sound, Charlotte Harbor, Boca Grande Pass, and

    James Fuller Premiere Plus Realty Company

    16303 Shoal Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /4

    $33,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10641 Stringfellow Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 10,105 Sq Ft
    • $142,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Johnson Island Exchange Realty LLC

    10641 Stringfellow Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $94,955 Not Listed For Sale

      6340 Hodges Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      6340 Hodges Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mardi Harrison EXIT GULF COAST REALTY

  • /8

    $324,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    10536 Fountain Palm Cir, Bookelia, FL 33922

    Discover the St. Lucia Townhome by Maronda Homes Experience modern living in the beautifully designed St. Lucia townhome, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. With 1,684 square feet of finished living space, this home provides the comfort, functionality, and style you're seeking in a new home. With 3 different elevations to choose from, rest assured you can settle into

    Maronda Homes Builder
    10536 Fountain Palm Cir, Bookelia, FL 33922
  • /5

    $35,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5410 Serenity Cove, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 14,679 Sq Ft
    • $103,858 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,667

    Last Listing Agent Mike Faulkner John R. Wood Properties

    5410 Serenity Cove, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /39

      Est $361,389 Not Listed For Sale

      5351 Blue Crab Cir Unit 5, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5351 Blue Crab Cir Unit 5, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Faulkner Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /41

    $359,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    7775 Bocilla Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    7775 Bocilla Lane – A Rare Slice of Old Florida Living Discover a unique opportunity to own a waterfront retreat in charming Bokeelia, where life flows at the rhythm of the tides. Whether you’re searching for a first home, seasonal escape, or smart investment, this property offers more than just a place to live, it’s an authentic Old Florida lifestyle. Located on the northern tip of Pine Island,

    David Pellegrin Realty One Group MVP

    7775 Bocilla Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /24

    $33,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7324 Cobb Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $127,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Flor Keller Williams Elite Properties

    7324 Cobb Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /4

      Est $34,142 Not Listed For Sale

      5665 Royal Okley Ln Unit 89, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      5665 Royal Okley Ln Unit 89, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anja Kellenberger Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $600,000 per Acre

    5585 Avenue D, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Introducing a prime commercial development opportunity on Pine Island — 5585 Avenue D, Bokeelia, FL 33922. This 0.6052-acre (26,363 SF) parcel offers C-1 zoning and a VAC COMM (1000) land-use designation, making it suitable for a wide array of commercial uses including retail, medical, office, service businesses, and more. The property sits along Avenue D, which benefits approximately 9,300

    Alessandro Lima Compass Florida, LLC

    5585 Avenue D, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /8

    $59,999 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15038 Martinique Way, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $117,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,193

    Last Listing Agent Claire Gogan EXP Realty LLC

    15038 Martinique Way, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7472 Sundiet Blvd Unit 1003, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      7472 Sundiet Blvd Unit 1003, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlyn Herring Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /25

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 10,105 Sq Ft
    • $387,500 per Acre

    7757 Breakwater Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    CAPTAIN'S COVE homesite in Bokeelia. Boating subdivision without having to pay waterfront taxes. This lot is on a cul de sac and is larger than most lots. There are 2 contiguous lots (each $89,900) for a GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO OWN .5 +/- ACRE IN A SOUGHT-AFTER SUBDIVISION. Captain's Cove has a private sewer system, community boat ramp with direct access to Charlotte Harbor, Pine Island Sound and

    Carlyn Herring Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    7757 Breakwater Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /38

    $243,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    15757 Missouri St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,333

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ivey Swept Away Realty

    15757 Missouri St, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5598 Easy St Unit 13A, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

      5598 Easy St Unit 13A, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cowan Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

  • /8

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 12,588 Sq Ft
    • $134,948 per Acre

    5476 Easy St, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

    Beautiful lot zoned TFC2 for either a single family home or a DUPLEX! Perfect for your new island home or an investment property as it’s centrally located to everything the island has to offer. Pine Island Elementary, community pool, tennis courts, library, restaurants, shops and the new Publix are all close by to this property. Good safe street with other duplexes and single family homes all

    Martha Cain Castaways Island Realty LLC

    5476 Easy St, Pine Island Center, FL 33922
  • /4

    $24,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7101 Pomelo Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 406 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $24,256

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tumbarello Steelbridge Realty LLC

    7101 Pomelo Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      5973 Little House Ln Unit 51, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      5973 Little House Ln Unit 51, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shevlin Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /32

    $359,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    5371 Blue Crab Cir Unit 4, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    It's all about the GORGEOUS VIEW!! Enjoy amazing sunrises and peaceful evenings from your lanai or paver patio which overlooks water and preserves. Great kayaking, fishing and boating and an abundance of NATURE are right out your back door. Experience the waters of Matlacha Pass, Charlotte Harbor, Pine Island Sound and the Gulf or beach the day away at one of the barrier islands of Cayo Costa,

    Ed Ferguson John R. Wood Properties

    5371 Blue Crab Cir Unit 4, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /38

    $422,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7674 Caloosa Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,869

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shevlin Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    7674 Caloosa Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      12527 Canoe Trail Unit 40, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      12527 Canoe Trail Unit 40, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Smith Experience Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $43,000

    • Land
    • 12,806 Sq Ft
    • $146,259 per Acre

    5558 Easy St, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

    Amazing lot in the very fast growing city of Cape Coral, conveniently located close by shopping, dinning and schools. Electricity available and no HOA, City water ready, it is Duplex zoned and can still build a residential house, unlimited building potential. Purchase now while price is low, then build your dream house later.

    James Guan LoKation

    5558 Easy St, Pine Island Center, FL 33922
  • /9

    $50,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    13721 Hampton Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 28,052 Sq Ft
    • $77,640 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,697

    Last Listing Agent Lisa VanderBleek Re/Max Sunshine

    13721 Hampton Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /11

      Est $90,199 Not Listed For Sale

      12534 Indian Shell Trail Unit 34, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      12534 Indian Shell Trail Unit 34, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

• /26

    $249,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft

    7322 Hibiscus Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Welcome to your slice of true island living in beautiful Bokeelia. Nestled on a quiet street just minutes from Pineland Marina, this charming coastal cottage offers the laid-back lifestyle Southwest Florida is known for—where fishing days are long, sunsets are unforgettable, and life moves at just the right pace. This well-maintained home is built for both durability and peace of mind, featuring

    Casey Stearns Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    7322 Hibiscus Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /14

    $80,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12527 Canoe Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $72,993 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Olejniczak Realty Mark Associates

    12527 Canoe Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /12

      Est $85,913 Not Listed For Sale

      6049 Calusa Ridge Trail Unit 21, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      6049 Calusa Ridge Trail Unit 21, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

• /17

    $720,000

    • Land
    • 18 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    0 Samadani Ln Unit 223022463, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Palm Grove on 18 Acres in the beautiful Pineland area of Pine Island. Well & Well house. Heavy palm & and other plant & tree growth, has not been farmed in many years. Around the corner from the Tarpon Lodge, Pineland Marina, Alden Pine Golf Course and the Randel Caloosa Research. Clear for Home, grove or Botanical gardens. This property is very desirable in the Pineland area... Come and see

    Mike Shevlin Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    0 Samadani Ln Unit 223022463, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /24

    $255,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    16075 Quail Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,777

    Last Listing Agent Ayden Marinelli Marzucco Real Estate

    16075 Quail Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6330 Fuller Dr Unit 31, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      6330 Fuller Dr Unit 31, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

  • /15

    $290,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    5888 Sea Bass Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Experience the quintessential Pine Island lifestyle in this beautifully appointed retreat, where tropical serenity & phenomenal flora & fauna meets modern accessibility. This charming island home is ideally positioned moments from local marinas, dining, shopping, and the island's iconic scenic bike path. The upper level radiates warmth, featuring a sun-drenched living area and two comfortable

    Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

    5888 Sea Bass Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home