802

Recently Sold Bolingbrook, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $351,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    320 Homestead Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,807

    Last Listing Agent D-Anna Hayes Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    320 Homestead Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    944 W Briarcliff Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,545

    Last Listing Agent Donna Glazer Keller Williams Experience

    944 W Briarcliff Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /26

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14 Yukon Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,438

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Mital Baird & Warner

    14 Yukon Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /20

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    215 Chase Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,955

    Last Listing Agent Nick Perez Century 21 Circle

    215 Chase Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /21

    $373,789

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4200 Arbor Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    4200 Arbor Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /34

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    505 Goodwin Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,827

    Last Listing Agent Renee Polaczek Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    505 Goodwin Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /46

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    323 Callery Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,983

    Last Listing Agent Dori Gordon Home Sweet Home Ryan Realty

    323 Callery Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /39

    $435,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    346 Huntington Way, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,144

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thornton Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    346 Huntington Way, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /23

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    557 Monroe Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,889

    Last Listing Agent Dmitry Livshis Liv Realty Inc

    557 Monroe Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /39

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    877 Wescott Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,000

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Staszel Exit Realty Redefined

    877 Wescott Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /32

    $522,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4 Boxelder Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,778,536

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia McKay @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    4 Boxelder Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    313 Inner Circle Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,618

    Last Listing Agent Waqar Riaz Guidance Realty

    313 Inner Circle Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1898 Barrington Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,121

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Pagels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    1898 Barrington Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1041 Whitehall Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,623

    Last Listing Agent Maria Mastrolonardo RE/MAX of Naperville

    1041 Whitehall Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    146 Cheyenne Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,572

    Last Listing Agent Vitali Kniazkov Coldwell Banker Realty

    146 Cheyenne Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /34

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    660 Londonberry Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,274

    Last Listing Agent Laura Maressa Kale Realty

    660 Londonberry Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1031 Bothwell Cir, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,626

    Last Listing Agent Craig Foley john greene, Realtor

    1031 Bothwell Cir, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /18

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    382 Foxborough Trail, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,155

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Casper eXp Realty

    382 Foxborough Trail, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    725 N Ashbury Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,730

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lucas @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    725 N Ashbury Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    420 Charlestown Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $359,036

    Last Listing Agent Laura Thon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    420 Charlestown Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    141 W Robinhood Way Unit 141, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,329

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ruffin Executive Realty Group LLC

    141 W Robinhood Way Unit 141, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /51

    $566,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1631 Farmside Ln Unit 3B, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,086

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Stukel-Podzimek HomeSmart Realty Group

    1631 Farmside Ln Unit 3B, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /28

    $304,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    232 Grant Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,110

    Last Listing Agent Michell Lukasik RE/MAX Professionals

    232 Grant Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /26

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1029 Rain Tree Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,321

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Perez Whyrent Real Estate Company

    1029 Rain Tree Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /33

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8 Lily Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,663

    Last Listing Agent Rose Pagonis Keller Williams Infinity

    8 Lily Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /34

    $423,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    105 Forsythia St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,143

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crowe Baird & Warner Real Estate

    105 Forsythia St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /38

    $558,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    405 Cambridge Way, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,284

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Rubis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    405 Cambridge Way, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    574 Norman Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,190

    Last Listing Agent Sanjesh Mankani Greatways Realty Inc

    574 Norman Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /18

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    530 Cottonwood Cir, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,569

    Last Listing Agent Elena Kiktenko Keller Williams Infinity

    530 Cottonwood Cir, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /40

    $504,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2267 Ryegrass Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Preusch @properties Christies International Real Estate

    2267 Ryegrass Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /20

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    417 Monet Cir, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,081

    Last Listing Agent Pavielle Poole Johnson & Young Realty

    417 Monet Cir, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /25

    $363,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    304 N Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,740

    Last Listing Agent Tetiana Lovchykova KOMAR

    304 N Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /15

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    103 Greentree Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,288

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Michalek Keller Williams Inspire - Gene

    103 Greentree Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /15

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    597 Eric Way, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,884

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    597 Eric Way, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    109 Stoneham Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,724

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wiley Redfin Corporation

    109 Stoneham Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /51

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    854 Brompton Cir, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,254

    Last Listing Agent Maria Huerta Triple A Real Estate, LLC.

    854 Brompton Cir, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /56

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    775 Feather Sound Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,312

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kappelman Compass

    775 Feather Sound Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /21

    $930,315

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1971 Norwich Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    1971 Norwich Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /35

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1536 Trails End Ln Unit 5A, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,283

    Last Listing Agent Greg Vanden Brook Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    1536 Trails End Ln Unit 5A, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /30

    $320,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    213 Windsor Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,502

    Last Listing Agent Michell Lukasik RE/MAX Professionals

    213 Windsor Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home