$575,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026
1418 Highway Nn, Bolivar, MO 65613
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,487 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- $165/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $480,604
Last Listing Agent Janette Smith ReeceNichols - Springfield