252

Recently Sold Bon Aqua, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $299,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    117 June Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,380

    Last Listing Agent Terri Byrum Haus Realty & Management LLC

    117 June Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /35

    $391,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3102 Vanleer Hwy Unit 3102, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,603

    Last Listing Agent Nina Skelton Haus Realty & Management LLC

    3102 Vanleer Hwy Unit 3102, Charlotte, TN 37036
  • /43

    $320,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    201 Birdie Ct, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,816

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cronin Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    201 Birdie Ct, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /46

    $355,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    984 Hooper Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,400

    Last Listing Agent Michele Mazzu Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    984 Hooper Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
  • /22

    $315,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1945 Highway 48 N, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,664

    Last Listing Agent R. Scott England E4 Real Estate Group, LLC

    1945 Highway 48 N, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /36

    $409,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1122 Ridgecrest Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,257

    Last Listing Agent Josiah overholt The Baker Brokerage

    1122 Ridgecrest Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /28

    $295,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    710 W College St Unit 6, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,352

    Last Listing Agent Pam Redden Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    710 W College St Unit 6, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /39

    $45,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    0 Cedar Valley Ct Unit 25, Dickson, TN 37055

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $49,451 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    0 Cedar Valley Ct Unit 25, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /37

    $330,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1425 Old Stage Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • Land
    • 11.33 Acres
    • $29,126 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zakry Victory The Gomes Agency

    1425 Old Stage Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
  • /3

    $40,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3009 Van Leer Hwy, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $31,008 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josiah overholt The Baker Brokerage

    3009 Van Leer Hwy, Charlotte, TN 37036
  • /31

    $385,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    835 Hicks Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,598

    Last Listing Agent Mika Sesler Parker Peery Properties

    835 Hicks Rd, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    100 Oak Ave, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,643

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Spurlock Red Bird Realty

    100 Oak Ave, Dickson, TN 37055

Showing Results 241 - 252, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home