252

Recently Sold Bon Aqua, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /71

    $714,400 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    885 Jones Creek Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,136

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    885 Jones Creek Rd, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /47

    $393,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    305 E Overhill Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,388

    Last Listing Agent Judy Walters E4 Real Estate Group, LLC

    305 E Overhill Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    103 W Lake Cir, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,601

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Hampton Market Place Realty

    103 W Lake Cir, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /2

    $188,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    125 Peabody Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,179

    Last Listing Agent James Pourteau Dalton Wade, Inc

    125 Peabody Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
  • /39

    $45,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Northside Dr Unit RTC2779731, Dickson, TN 37055

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $80,357 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    0 Northside Dr Unit RTC2779731, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /74

    $335,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    676 Mount Lebanon Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,922

    Last Listing Agent Holly Black Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    676 Mount Lebanon Rd, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /16

    $149,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 Ridgecrest Dr Unit 2, Dickson, TN 37055

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $164,725 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tolbert Legg Legg and Company

    0 Ridgecrest Dr Unit 2, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /2

    $339,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3008 Long View Ct, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Reyes Reyes Real Estate Group

    3008 Long View Ct, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /39

    $45,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    0 Northside Dr Unit RTC2779733, Dickson, TN 37055

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $39,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    0 Northside Dr Unit RTC2779733, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /65

    $509,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1209 Corlew Dr, Burns, TN 37029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,051

1209 Corlew Dr, Burns, TN 37029
  • /35

    $150,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1209 Spradlin Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kassandra Burnett Rushton & Co.

    1209 Spradlin Rd, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    823 Highway 70 E, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,333

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lashlee Avenue Realty Group

    823 Highway 70 E, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /27

    $355,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1272 Old County House Rd, Charlotte, TN NULL

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    1272 Old County House Rd, Charlotte, TN NULL
  • /60

    $638,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    201 Tanglewood Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,139

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Crist Ragan's Five Rivers Realty &

    201 Tanglewood Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /29

    $350,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    166 Hickory Hollow Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,349

    Last Listing Agent Christine Clark Charles Woodard & Associates

    166 Hickory Hollow Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /14

    $80,250 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 Sycamore Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $59,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tia Armstrong Realty Executives Hometown Living

    0 Sycamore Rd, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /6

    $387,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    241 Fairview Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,545

    Last Listing Agent Lara Cottrell Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    241 Fairview Rd, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /44

    $375,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    201 Brady Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,629

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell At Home Realty

    201 Brady Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /37

    $415,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1030 Stonebrook Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,627

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Grimm SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

    1030 Stonebrook Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /39

    $45,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    0 Northside Dr Unit RTC2779740, Dickson, TN 37055

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $95,745 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    0 Northside Dr Unit RTC2779740, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /52

    $270,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1012 N Charlotte St, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,306

    Last Listing Agent Callie Southerland simpliHOM

    1012 N Charlotte St, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /39

    $45,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    0 Northside Dr Unit RTC2779729, Dickson, TN 37055

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $128,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    0 Northside Dr Unit RTC2779729, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /27

    $455,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1501 Duke Loop, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,531

    Last Listing Agent Vance Hudgins Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1501 Duke Loop, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /2

    $344,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1007 Northside Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Reyes Reyes Real Estate Group

    1007 Northside Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /31

    $334,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    149 Lynn Ln, Charlotte, TN NULL

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    149 Lynn Ln, Charlotte, TN NULL
  • /8

    $1,615,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1313 Ridge Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,508

    Last Listing Agent Liz Zipperer Onward Real Estate

    1313 Ridge Rd, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /29

    $235,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1023 Briarwood Dr, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mika Sesler Parker Peery Properties

    1023 Briarwood Dr, Charlotte, TN 37036
  • /41

    $429,900 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1322 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,282

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Spurlock Sold Standard Real Estate

    1322 Highway 49 E, Charlotte, TN 37036
  • /88

    $925,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    500 Country Club Dr, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Thornton Parker Peery Properties

    500 Country Club Dr, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /29

    $310,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1236 N Charlotte St, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,384

    Last Listing Agent Michele Davis Parker Peery Properties

    1236 N Charlotte St, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /34

    $285,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    810 Pond Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,536

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Evans Blue Skies Realty, LLC

    810 Pond Rd, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /23

    $227,100 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    123 Eastdale Ln, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,028

    Last Listing Agent Tolbert Legg Legg and Company

    123 Eastdale Ln, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /38

    $45,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    0 Northside Dr Unit RTC2779726, Dickson, TN 37055

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $34,884 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Chandler Parker Peery Properties

    0 Northside Dr Unit RTC2779726, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /12

    $273,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    531 Lewis Ln, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,220

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell At Home Realty

    531 Lewis Ln, Charlotte, TN 37036
  • /20

    $329,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3003 Long View Ct, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Redden Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    3003 Long View Ct, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /38

    $358,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    539 Sycamore Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Callie Southerland simpliHOM

    539 Sycamore Rd, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /42

    $601,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3085 Tennessee 47, White Bluff, TN 37187

    • 2,387 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sanna Danley Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    3085 Tennessee 47, White Bluff, TN 37187
  • /24

    $499,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    886 Promise Land Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bergeson Everything Real Estate

    886 Promise Land Rd, Charlotte, TN 37036
  • /2

    $358,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2004 Cedar St, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Reyes Reyes Real Estate Group

    2004 Cedar St, Dickson, TN 37055
  • /53

    $830,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    856 Tucker Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent R. Scott England E4 Real Estate Group, LLC

    856 Tucker Rd, Dickson, TN 37055

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home