$460,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025
12587 Road 34 1 2, Madera, CA 93636
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,617 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- $284/SF
- 59 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Alison Uremovic Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno
12587 Road 34 1 2, Madera, CA 93636$460,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025
12587 Road 34 1 2, Madera, CA 93636
Last Sold Summary
12587 Road 34 1 2, Madera, CA 93636
$760,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026
35673 Avenue 12 1 2, Madera, CA 93636
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $753,045
Last Listing Agent Bryan Ciapessoni Iron Key Real Estate
35673 Avenue 12 1 2, Madera, CA 93636$140,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025
0 Benicia Rd, Bonadelle Ranchos, CA 93636
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Armando Cruz Real Broker
0 Benicia Rd, Bonadelle Ranchos, CA 93636$575,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025
1 Road 36, Madera, CA 93636
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cherie Smith Boyd & Associates
1 Road 36, Madera, CA 93636
$925,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026
35356 Bonadelle Ave, Madera, CA 93636
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $905,496
Last Listing Agent Pennie Woods Realty Concepts, Ltd.
35356 Bonadelle Ave, Madera, CA 93636$520,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
16935 Mark Rd, Madera, CA 93636
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $522,641
Last Listing Agent Mark Campbell Modern Broker
16935 Mark Rd, Madera, CA 93636$1,250,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
35242 Mustang Ln, Madera, CA 93636
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $422,150
Last Listing Agent Gabriel Bluhm HomeSmart PV and Associates
35242 Mustang Ln, Madera, CA 93636$650,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025
36912 Franklin Ave, Madera, CA 93636