197

Recently Sold Homes in 75418

Section Image
  • /38

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1601 Nunn Cir, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,368

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Gill Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1601 Nunn Cir, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /22

    $188,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    618 Pine St, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,832

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Taylor Unbundle Realty, L.L.C.

    618 Pine St, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /29

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1107 S State Highway 121, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buster Sudderth Sudderth Real Estate, Inc.

    1107 S State Highway 121, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /13

    $1,225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    TBD County Road 3130, Bonham, TX 75418

    • Land
    • 98 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dansby SRC Local Markets, LLC

    TBD County Road 3130, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /38

    $597,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2509 N Ramp Rd, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,228

    Last Listing Agent Penny Meyer Penny Meyer

    2509 N Ramp Rd, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /32

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    208 W Evans Ave, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,799

    Last Listing Agent Mark Burkhalter FRONTIER PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE, LLC

    208 W Evans Ave, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /28

    $432,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    521 Gates St Unit A&B, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camey Turner PARAGON, REALTORS

    521 Gates St Unit A&B, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /38

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    980 County Road 2605, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Thomas OnwardTX Real Estate Advisors

    980 County Road 2605, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /12

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    650 County Road 2607, Bonham, TX 75418

    • Land
    • 3.24 Acres
    • $44,781 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 575 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Campbell Ten Twenty Realty LLC

    650 County Road 2607, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /12

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    118 S 3rd St, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,522

    Last Listing Agent TERESA MILLS Bonham Land & Ranches, LLC

    118 S 3rd St, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /7

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    Lot 33 County Road 2607, Bonham, TX 75418

    • Land
    • 2.97 Acres
    • $48,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Spece James Spece - Realtor Inc.

    Lot 33 County Road 2607, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /38

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2315 County Road 3105, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,000

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Roberts Bois d'Arc Realty, Inc.

    2315 County Road 3105, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /34

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    621 W 12th St, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,908

    Last Listing Agent Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

    621 W 12th St, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /40

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1490 County Road 4205, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,359

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Palmer Regal, REALTORS

    1490 County Road 4205, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /27

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1140 County Road 2500, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,271

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Taylor Unbundle Realty, L.L.C.

    1140 County Road 2500, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /31

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    820 Lipscomb St, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,382

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Pena Real Broker, LLC

    820 Lipscomb St, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    806 E 10th St, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,392

    Last Listing Agent Moussa Mikhel Texas Premier Realty

    806 E 10th St, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /10

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    501 S 5th St, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,057

    Last Listing Agent Lillie Hanks Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    501 S 5th St, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /13

    $114,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    911 W 8th St, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,584

    Last Listing Agent Dana Thornhill Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    911 W 8th St, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /26

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    453 County Road 2521, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,617

    Last Listing Agent Megan Towery PARAGON, REALTORS

    453 County Road 2521, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /27

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    101 E Reed, Randolph, TX 75475

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,146

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Polley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    101 E Reed, Randolph, TX 75475
  • /2

    $1,225,356 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7571 Fm 896, Trenton, TX 75490

    • Land
    • 53.51 Acres
    • $22,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,767

    Last Listing Agent Jim Harvey The Harvey Group

    7571 Fm 896, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /40

    $729,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2110 Beavers Point, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,642

    Last Listing Agent Pam Heinrich Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2110 Beavers Point, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /39

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    708 Seven Oaks Rd Unit 712, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Gilbert C-21 DEAN GILBERT, REALTORS

    708 Seven Oaks Rd Unit 712, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /3

    $174,200 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5354 S State Highway 78, Bonham, TX 75418

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $34,157 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dudley Heritage Land Company, LLC

    5354 S State Highway 78, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /19

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1007 Legend Ave, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,420

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jordon Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    1007 Legend Ave, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7075 W Fm 898, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,812

    Last Listing Agent Bubba Thompson HBL, Realtors

    7075 W Fm 898, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /21

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    328 Boyd Loop, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,078

    Last Listing Agent DONNA WOODRUFF Weichert Realtors-Solid Ground

    328 Boyd Loop, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /16

    $69,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    200 Victory St, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,554

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Brown Weichert Realtors-Solid Ground

    200 Victory St, Bonham, TX 75418
  • 3439 S Fm 271, Bonham, TX 75418

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3439 S Fm 271, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,160

    Last Listing Agent JW Ross Altaterra Realty and Auction LLC

    3439 S Fm 271, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /29

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    520 W 9th St, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,077

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Vanhorn Niles Realty Group

    520 W 9th St, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /19

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3736 N State Highway 78, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,458

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Johnson FanninLand Realty

    3736 N State Highway 78, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /22

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2152 E State Highway 56, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,930

    Last Listing Agent Jim SIMPSON Weichert Realtors-Solid Ground

    2152 E State Highway 56, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /36

    $729,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7410 Westview Dr, Bonham, TX 75418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,652

    Last Listing Agent Penny Meyer Penny Meyer

    7410 Westview Dr, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /15

    $29,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    000 LOT 3 Smith St, Bonham, TX 75418

    • Land
    • 11,543 Sq Ft
    • $113,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Liebel Weichert Realtors-Solid Ground

    000 LOT 3 Smith St, Bonham, TX 75418
  • /11

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    Lot 5 Cr 1400, Ravenna, TX 75476

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $48,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,015 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Banks CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

    Lot 5 Cr 1400, Ravenna, TX 75476
  • /14

    $884,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    TBD County Road 3045, Dodd City, TX 75438

    • Land
    • 110.5 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Outlaw Bonham Land & Ranches, LLC

    TBD County Road 3045, Dodd City, TX 75438

Showing Results 161 - 197, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home