198

Recently Sold Homes in 66012

Section Image
  • /27

    $347,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    929 S Elk Ln, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,915

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Zieg LOCAL AGENT

    929 S Elk Ln, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /4

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    13901 Harbor Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,996

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Roberts Lynch Real Estate

    13901 Harbor Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /8

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1801 S 136th St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • Land
    • 3.84 Acres
    • $51,823 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,094

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Weyer ReeceNichols - Leawood

    1801 S 136th St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /23

    $209,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    129 N Neconi Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,339

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Terrell Platinum Realty LLC

    129 N Neconi Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /84

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    410 S 122nd St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,308

    Last Listing Agent Robert Chadwick BHG Kansas City Homes

    410 S 122nd St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /2

    $38,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13111 Metropolitan Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $31,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,977

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Luke BHG Kansas City Homes

    13111 Metropolitan Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /3

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    0 Kansas Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $36,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madison Harpst RE/MAX Innovations

    0 Kansas Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    206 N Nettleton Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,462

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Israel Rodrock & Associates Realtors

    206 N Nettleton Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /27

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13663 Barber Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,858

    Last Listing Agent Jana Jeffery EXP Realty LLC

    13663 Barber Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /72

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    15970 Woodend Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,470

    Last Listing Agent Rita Tiner RE/MAX Realty Suburban Inc

    15970 Woodend Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /31

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    18125 Cypress Bend, Basehor, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Livian KC Team LPT Realty LLC

    18125 Cypress Bend, Basehor, KS 66012
  • /10

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    404 Lake of the Forest, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,494

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hardy Platinum Realty LLC

    404 Lake of the Forest, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /64

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15293 Skyway Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,260

    Last Listing Agent Anica Milberger NextHome Gadwood Group

    15293 Skyway Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /48

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16404 Covey Ln, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,549

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanesanong United Real Estate Kansas City

    16404 Covey Ln, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /31

    $499,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    15512 Aspen Ct, Basehor, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,589

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller Lynch Real Estate

    15512 Aspen Ct, Basehor, KS 66012
  • /19

    $319,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    511 N 142nd St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,735

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lynch Lynch Real Estate

    511 N 142nd St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /30

    $499,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    17933 157th Terrace, Basehor, KS 66007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,579

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Magaha Platinum Realty LLC

    17933 157th Terrace, Basehor, KS 66007
  • /29

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    175 Emerson Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,389

    Last Listing Agent Korbyn Shirey ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    175 Emerson Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /3

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    634 N Nettleton Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,185

    Last Listing Agent Jim Denham Platinum Realty LLC

    634 N Nettleton Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /42

    $699,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15550 161st St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,230

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lynch Lynch Real Estate

    15550 161st St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /60

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    802 154th Cir, Basehor, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Renfro Platinum Realty LLC

    802 154th Cir, Basehor, KS 66012
  • /43

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    335 N Neconi Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,531

    Last Listing Agent Spradling Group EXP Realty LLC

    335 N Neconi Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /14

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    811 N 142nd St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • Land
    • 3.09 Acres
    • $54,693 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,820

    Last Listing Agent Kerri & Ceasar Yanes ReeceNichols - Leawood

    811 N 142nd St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /45

    $554,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    15245 Linden Ct, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,174

    Last Listing Agent Shaleen Grabill Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

    15245 Linden Ct, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /48

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15514 Loring Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,114

    Last Listing Agent Blythe Asbell Roberts Advance Realty Group LLC

    15514 Loring Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /79

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    14896 170th St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,233

    Last Listing Agent MORGAN LANG

    14896 170th St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /22

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16900 163rd St, Basehor, KS 66007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lynch Lynch Real Estate

    16900 163rd St, Basehor, KS 66007
  • /24

    $624,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    18180 153rd St, Basehor, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,377

    Last Listing Agent DIANA WATT Real Broker, LLC

    18180 153rd St, Basehor, KS 66012
  • /34

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15290 Bradfort Ct, Basehor, KS 66012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,318

    Last Listing Agent Angie McCarty Platinum Realty LLC

    15290 Bradfort Ct, Basehor, KS 66012
  • /20

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    333 Allcutt Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,679

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Gray Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

    333 Allcutt Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /46

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    514 Lake of the Forest, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,261

    Last Listing Agent We Sell KC Team 1st Class Real Estate-We Sell

    514 Lake of the Forest, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /28

    $349,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    18102 158th St, Basehor, KS 66007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,514

    Last Listing Agent Chris Austin KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    18102 158th St, Basehor, KS 66007
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    00000 Lot 3 South Stillwell Rd, Linwood, KS 66052

    • Land
    • 7.39 Acres
    • $25,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 464 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent White Birch Properties Team

    00000 Lot 3 South Stillwell Rd, Linwood, KS 66052
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    00000 Lot 1 South Stillwell Rd, Linwood, KS 66052

    • Land
    • 6.83 Acres
    • $25,622 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent White Birch Properties Team

    00000 Lot 1 South Stillwell Rd, Linwood, KS 66052
  • /2

    $143,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    00000 Lot 4 South Stillwell Rd, Linwood, KS 66052

    • Land
    • 6.43 Acres
    • $22,317 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 412 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent White Birch Properties Team

    00000 Lot 4 South Stillwell Rd, Linwood, KS 66052
  • /2

    $143,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    00000 Lot 5 South Stillwell Rd, Linwood, KS 66052

    • Land
    • 6.15 Acres
    • $23,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent White Birch Properties Team

    00000 Lot 5 South Stillwell Rd, Linwood, KS 66052
  • /2

    $143,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    00000 Lot 7 South Stillwell Rd, Linwood, KS 66052

    • Land
    • 5.76 Acres
    • $24,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent White Birch Properties Team

    00000 Lot 7 South Stillwell Rd, Linwood, KS 66052
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    00000 Lot 6 South Stillwell Rd, Linwood, KS 66052

    • Land
    • 5.92 Acres
    • $25,338 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 289 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent White Birch Properties Team

    00000 Lot 6 South Stillwell Rd, Linwood, KS 66052

Showing Results 161 - 198, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home