198

Recently Sold Homes in 66012

Section Image
  • /21

    $326,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    157 Clark Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,997

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    157 Clark Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /69

    $690,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15890 Woodend Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,428

    Last Listing Agent Michele Grantham Platinum Realty LLC

    15890 Woodend Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /2

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    320 Allcutt Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,587

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Murphy ReeceNichols - Leawood

    320 Allcutt Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /15

    $3,400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    149 S 142nd St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • Land
    • 183 Acres
    • $18,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,386,000

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hostert Rival Real Estate

    149 S 142nd St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /37

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    700 S Deerfield Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,433

    Last Listing Agent Joe Jenkins Platinum Realty LLC

    700 S Deerfield Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    705 N 141st St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,419

    Last Listing Agent Gisselle Diaz 1st Class Real Estate-We Sell

    705 N 141st St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /33

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    486 S 137th Place, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,169

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Mooney Pia Friend Realty

    486 S 137th Place, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /25

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    13744 Leigh Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,436

    Last Listing Agent Betty Simmons Team RE/MAX Premier Realty

    13744 Leigh Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /32

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    610 N Nettleton Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,416

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Atkinson Compass Realty Group

    610 N Nettleton Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /94

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    15405 161st St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,103

    Last Listing Agent Amp Home Group Real Broker, LLC

    15405 161st St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /13

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    210 Coronado Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,926

    Last Listing Agent Steve Courtney Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    210 Coronado Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /45

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14733 Hickory Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,545

    Last Listing Agent Connie Montoya Platinum Realty LLC

    14733 Hickory Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /40

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15373 Bradfort Ct, Basehor, KS 66007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,532

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Manning Coldwell Banker Regan Realtors

    15373 Bradfort Ct, Basehor, KS 66007
  • /49

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    15294 Skyway Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,973

    Last Listing Agent Denise Garrett Platinum Realty LLC

    15294 Skyway Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /25

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    419 Allcut Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,196

    Last Listing Agent Makayla Ogilvie Lynch Real Estate

    419 Allcut Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /41

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    231 Coronado Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,399

    Last Listing Agent Keith Custer 1st Class Real Estate KC

    231 Coronado Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /35

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13749 Barber Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,615

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Saporito Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    13749 Barber Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /46

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    13733 Lawrence Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,845

    Last Listing Agent Spradling Group EXP Realty LLC

    13733 Lawrence Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /39

    $759,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    15471 Cedar Ln, Basehor, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,172

    Last Listing Agent Kim Brown ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

    15471 Cedar Ln, Basehor, KS 66012
  • /46

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16516 149th Ct, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,908

    Last Listing Agent Triple Key Team RE/MAX State Line

    16516 149th Ct, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /11

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    13448 Metropolitan Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $45,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,550

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Mathiesen Platinum Realty LLC

    13448 Metropolitan Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /94

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16667 Orchard Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Brown-Kiggins Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    16667 Orchard Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /28

    $679,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    17053 163rd St, Basehor, KS 66007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lynch Lynch Real Estate

    17053 163rd St, Basehor, KS 66007
  • /49

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    13704 Berger Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,347

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Huff Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    13704 Berger Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /27

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    247 Emerson Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,182

    Last Listing Agent Rose Freeman-Krell Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    247 Emerson Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /35

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16910 Tucker Ct, Basehor, KS 66007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,182

    Last Listing Agent Guide Group Compass Realty Group

    16910 Tucker Ct, Basehor, KS 66007
  • /19

    $264,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    213 Walnut Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,523

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Mendoza Platinum Realty LLC

    213 Walnut Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /11

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    Lot 15 166th St, Basehor, KS 66007

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $64,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Beach-Starcher Realty Executives

    Lot 15 166th St, Basehor, KS 66007
  • /26

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    528 Crest Cir, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,278

    Last Listing Agent Kale Mann Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    528 Crest Cir, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /26

    $249,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13525 N 158th St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • Land
    • 4.76 Acres
    • $52,511 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,336

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Wolf Platinum Realty LLC

    13525 N 158th St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /13

    $239,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    480 N Neconi Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,596

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Terrell Platinum Realty LLC

    480 N Neconi Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /46

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    735 N 142nd St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,338

    Last Listing Agent Holly Renfro Platinum Realty LLC

    735 N 142nd St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /46

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    13500 Pioneer Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,273

    Last Listing Agent Larry Kueser

    13500 Pioneer Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /28

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    125 Emerson Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,347

    Last Listing Agent Gillette Woodward Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    125 Emerson Ave, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /41

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13637 166th St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,292

    Last Listing Agent Kinsley Pister 1st Class Real Estate-We Sell

    13637 166th St, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Lot 1 166th St, Basehor, KS 66007

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 498 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rees Reilly Real Estate LLC

    Lot 1 166th St, Basehor, KS 66007
  • /34

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    17688 157th Terrace, Basehor, KS 66007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,124

    Last Listing Agent Donna Sulek Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    17688 157th Terrace, Basehor, KS 66007
  • /73

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15376 Loring Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,772

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gialde Compass Realty Group

    15376 Loring Rd, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /14

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    541 S Bluegrass Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,166

    Last Listing Agent The Shopper Team Real Broker, LLC

    541 S Bluegrass Dr, Bonner Springs, KS 66012
  • /29

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    824 S Elk Ln, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,832

    Last Listing Agent Ann Walter Compass Realty Group

    824 S Elk Ln, Bonner Springs, KS 66012

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home