26,555

Homes in ZIP Code 98391

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $772,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    7808 211th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Don’t judge this home from the street—there’s more than meets the eye! Welcome to Springhaven Development. Tucked away on a quiet private road, this stunning 2,800 sq ft daylight rambler offers breathtaking Mount Rainier, territorial, and water views with a layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The open-concept main level features a chef’s kitchen with abundant cabinetry, pull-out

    Agent Photo

    Tammy Hatch

    HomeSmart Realty Group

    (253) 292-2995

    7808 211th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /16

    $459,995

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    14834 204th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Glacier Pointe

    14834 204th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /25

      Est $673,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      8006 182nd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8006 182nd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Saetern John L Scott

  • /17

    $530,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    10907 185th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Welcome home to this well-designed two-story residence in Bonney Lake, now featuring a brand-new roof for added peace of mind. The main level offers a welcoming entry, convenient half bath, and a versatile den/office that can easily serve as a fourth bedroom. The open kitchen features an island with breakfast bar and flows seamlessly into the dining area and spacious family room, complete with a

    Agent Photo

    Jim Clifford

    Washington Realty Group

    (253) 400-4114

    10907 185th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /37

    $859,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14656 203rd Ave E Unit 14, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Moses Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate

    14656 203rd Ave E Unit 14, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /38

      Est $682,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      13646 193rd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13646 193rd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Renard Keller Williams Realty PS

  • /36

    $698,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    14830 207th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Welcome to beautiful Verterra in Tehaleh, a premier 55+ community offering resort-style living. This home is better than new, with landscaping and so many upgrades! Enjoy this premium lot overlooking the broad green grass park, this Muros model features 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 baths with walk-in showers, and a versatile home office/den with built-in cabinetry and countertops, with green park

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Cahill

    eXp Realty

    (253) 259-2651

    14830 207th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /40

    $673,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3913 W Tapps Dr E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,706

    Last Listing Agent Nellie Roberson Terrafin

    3913 W Tapps Dr E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391
    • /26

      Est $465,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      22206 Cedarview Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      22206 Cedarview Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,950
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynea Carver eXp Realty

  • /12

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $272,414 per Acre

    0 XXX 166th St E, Tehaleh, WA 98391

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 1.45-acre parcel in desirable Lake Tapps! Enjoy the perfect blend of close-in country living with space to spread out while staying conveniently connected. Located just 10 minutes from the Lake Tapps boat launch, this property offers easy access to year-round recreation—boating, fishing, and more. The level setting provides flexibility for your vision,

    Agent Photo

    Greg Pubols

    Century 21 Blue Chip

    (253) 499-8397

    0 XXX 166th St E, Tehaleh, WA 98391
  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21704 148th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,462

    Last Listing Agent Tami Wooding Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    21704 148th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /23

      Est $705,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      13421 188th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13421 188th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Aktepy Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

  • /30

    $824,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft

    Coronado Plan at Tehaleh, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    The main floor of the inviting Coronado plan offers an open layout featuring a spacious great room, a gourmet kitchen with a walk-in pantry, a charming sunroom, and a relaxing covered patio. You’ll also appreciate a convenient bedroom and bathroom. Upstairs, discover a laundry, a loft and three generous bedrooms, including a lavish primary suite with an expansive walk-in closet and a deluxe bath

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    15429 205th Ave E Unit 37865695, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /23

    $516,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14941 Wallace Ave E Unit 658, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

    14941 Wallace Ave E Unit 658, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      8423 206th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8423 206th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Quantrell eXp Realty

  • /17

    $589,950

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    Plan 2350 Modeled at Falling Water, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    * Kitchen island * Loft * High-efficiency LED exterior lighting * 50-gal. hybrid electric heat pump water heater * Walk-in shower at primary bath * Tub/shower combination at secondary baths * Open floor plan * Kitchen breakfast bar * Den * Extra storage space * Dedicated laundry room * ENERGY STAR certified home * Parks * Open space * Greenbelt homesites available * Mountain views * Outdoor

    KB Home Builder
    17248 127th St E Unit 36513726, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /40

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8209 188th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,037

    Last Listing Agent Josh Norris John L. Scott, Inc.

    8209 188th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /35

      Est $466,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      22230 133rd St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      22230 133rd St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Heilbrun John L Scott

  • /40

    $739,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    8307 184th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Welcome to elevated living in this impeccably updated 2013 Benjamin Ryan residence in the sought-after Orchard Grove II community.NO HOA! Designed with sophistication and comfort in mind, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with dedicated office offers refined finishes and exceptional functionality throughout. The main level features soaring 9-foot ceilings, wide-plank LVP flooring, and a seamless

    Aleksandr Frankov eXp Realty

    8307 184th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /23

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    19821 122nd St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,326

    Last Listing Agent Anna McClusky Keller Williams Realty PS

    19821 122nd St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      14714 Prairie Ridge Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14714 Prairie Ridge Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Tabafunda-Apostol Blue Summit Realty LLC

  • /37

    $674,950

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    19047 130th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    PRICED BELOW ASSESSED VALUE OF $707,100, which makes this home an incredible value. This extremely well-maintained home will not disappoint. Located near Tehaleh Heights Elementary, this beautifully appointed Brookstone Cypress plan, is ideally situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on a private greenbelt lot with no neighbors behind. Designed for modern living, the main level features a

    Kim Fraser eXp Realty

    19047 130th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /30

    $657,995

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14926 204th Avenue Ct E Unit 634, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eldy Gjikondi D.R. Horton

    14926 204th Avenue Ct E Unit 634, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /25

      Est $689,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      21108 Connells Prairie Rd E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21108 Connells Prairie Rd E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Laumb GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

  • /2

    $592,950

    New Construction $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    17060 127th St E Unit Lot250, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Welcome to KB Home Falling Water Community, the hidden gem in Bonney Lake! Large lots with Mount Rainier views in a serene neighborhood surrounded by nature yet close and convenient to all of your shopping needs. You’ll love this cozy 1630 SF rambler plan with 3 bedrooms, large open kitchen and great room concept. includes the ability to Personalize interior finishes through the Design Studio to

    Aron Hunter KB Home Sales

    17060 127th St E Unit Lot250, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /35

    $675,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    15410 207th Ave E Unit 193, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,071

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Folk Terrafin

    15410 207th Ave E Unit 193, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /22

      Est $2,360,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Sumner Tapps Hwy E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2015 Sumner Tapps Hwy E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Maxey Terry Wise & Associates

  • /40

    $598,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    12921 208th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Back on Market - Another Opportunity to Own This Private Bonney Lake Retreat! Previous sale failed due to no fault of the sellers. Motivated sellers are open to offers. Nestled on a peaceful 1.29-acre lot surrounded by mature evergreens, this charming 3-bedroom, 1.75-bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and Pacific Northwest beauty. Inside, you'll find a light-filled layout

    Lindsay Jeter Every Door Real Estate

    12921 208th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /39

    $899,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    15320 204th Ave E Unit 19, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,798

15320 204th Ave E Unit 19, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /32

      Est $680,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      19216 Village Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19216 Village Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Johnson Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $545,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    13205 192nd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Situated on a private greenbelt lot, this beautifully appointed home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage with EV charging capability. Thoughtfully designed with both style and comfort in mind, the home features premium finishes throughout, including quartz countertops in the kitchen and baths, stainless steel appliances, and an apron-front undermount sink. Bright, spacious bedrooms

    Kim Fraser eXp Realty

    13205 192nd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /36

    $649,950

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    20111 Cascade Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,231

    Last Listing Agent Brian Burfeind Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    20111 Cascade Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /39

      Est $1,053,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      6118 213th Avenue Ct E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6118 213th Avenue Ct E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Carder AQUA Real Estate

  • /24

    $480,000

    $20K PRICE DROP PENDING – BACKUP OFFER REQUESTED
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    12624 217th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Welcome to this lovely 3-bedroom split-level home in Bonney Lake! Freshly painted with LVP flooring on the main level, this home offers a warm and inviting layout with plenty of flexible living space. The main level features comfortable living and dining areas with great natural light, while the lower level includes a large flex space with backyard access—perfect for a second living area, home

    Tami Spurbeck Redfin

    12624 217th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /26

    $724,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    20304 150th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Tehaleh

    20304 150th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      16606 25th Street Ct E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16606 25th Street Ct E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Huizenga KW Mountains to Sound Realty

  • /40

    $700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    9204 181st Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Welcome home to Sky Island! This gorgeous 3 bedroom + den/4th bedroom home has been lovingly cared for and is ready for you to move in and enjoy. Situated on a corner lot with an incredibly private backyard surrounded by mature trees, you get the all the benefits of a convenient location, quiet neighborhood, lots of natural light and a peaceful, beautifully landscaped outdoor space. Walking into

    Lisa Peterson Windermere Real Estate/PSR Inc

    9204 181st Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /36

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    15376 200th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,427

    Last Listing Agent Brian Richards Redfin

    15376 200th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /39

      Est $660,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      17902 120th Street Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      17902 120th Street Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Dance The Cascade Team Real Estate

  • /40

    $659,750

    $38K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft

    10410 206th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    **NEW FLOORING THROUGHOUT & NEW FULL BATHROOM ENSUITE** This 5bdrm 2.75bath home is nestled on a private & secluded cul-de-sac. Come sit on the oversized multilevel covered deck & sip your morning coffee while watching wildlife. This home backs to 75ft of waterfront & is one of the best lots on the lake to enjoy: paddle boarding, kayaking & fishing off the dock. Main level offers 2 bdrms & 1 full

    Kimber Lee John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps

    10410 206th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home