2,909

Summit View, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $549,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    12615 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    New Roof | 4 Bedrooms | 1.75 Bathrooms | 13,000 SF Lot | Expansive Deck | Remodeled Kitchen | Fresh Interior & Exterior Paint | Fireplaces on Each Level Welcome to 12615 68th Ave Ct E—where space, updates, and everyday convenience come together seamlessly. Set on a generous 13,000 sq ft lot, this 4-bedroom, 1.75-bath home offers the kind of breathing room that’s hard to find, paired with one of

    Agent Photo

    Lawrence Huffines

    Better Properties N. Proctor

    (253) 215-1684

    12615 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /27

    Starting at $1,555 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5617 111th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    At Canyon Park you can enjoy the scenic vistas of the Pacific Northwest, in the friendly community of Puyallup, Washington. We offer large one-two-and three-bedroom apartment homes, a resort-styled clubhouse with full wi-fi so you can work or scroll while relaxing in our resident lounge, playing in the pool or taking a break in the spa. Indoor basketball, fitness center and tanning salon will

    Canyon Park Apartments

    (253) 527-5713

    5617 111th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /21

    $719,950

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    14215 56th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 548 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,251

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    14215 56th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373
    • /34

      Est $714,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      11906 59th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11906 59th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Tronson AQUA Real Estate

  • /39

    $649,950

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft

    6213 122nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Welcome to this beautifully refreshed home in the sought-after Walden Pond Community! Ideally positioned at the entrance of a quiet cul-de-sac, offering a welcoming presence with minimal through traffic this beautiful home offers 2,614 sq ft, 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. With brand-new interior and exterior paint and all-new windows, this home delivers the perfect combination of modern updates and

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Woodall

    John L. Scott Enumclaw

    (253) 352-4479

    6213 122nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /24

    Starting at $1,558

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11619 Canyon Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    You'll notice the difference from other apartment communities the moment you enter the grounds of One Canyon Place. Our Puyallup, WA, apartments are conveniently located in a natural, semi-rural setting, letting you unwind in a comfortable, gated community. But don't worry, you're still close to all the necessities and conveniences, with nearby shopping and freeway access for quick travel to

    One Canyon Place

    (253) 600-2139

    11619 Canyon Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /39

    $695,950

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5722 145th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,827

    Last Listing Agent Michael Menin Best Choice Realty LLC

    5722 145th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98375
    • /11

      Est $556,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      14324 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14324 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Realty

  • /39

    $599,950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft

    13401 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Welcome to the gated community of English Ridge! Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers privacy along with beautiful territorial views. A wide split-entry design creates a versatile layout with room for everyone. Upstairs, you’ll find new vinyl plank flooring and a stunning living room featuring a floor-to-ceiling stone gas fireplace. The space flows

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Scivally

    Cascade Properties & Invest.

    (253) 881-8782

    13401 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /25

    Starting at $1,686 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    14115 E Canyon Rd, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Bella on Canyon offers apartments in South Hill Puyallup, WA with the finest amenities. Visit our website for more information.

    Bella on Canyon

    (253) 264-3873

    14115 E Canyon Rd, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /36

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14128 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,803

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Carlsen eXp Realty

    14128 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /27

      Est $528,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      13601 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13601 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Lewandowski John L Scott

  • /39

    $775,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    15322 66th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Prime residential development property in low-traffic Puyallup neighborhood, yet just minutes from South Hill shopping and freeway. This beautiful shy-5 acre piece has a wetlands reconaisance already done and sewer is right in front at the driveway (buyer to confrm). This is beautifully treed and would make amazing upper-end home sites. There is an existing manufactured home and huge garage/shop.

    Agent Photo

    Dave Haskell

    Haskell Realty

    (253) 528-8199

    15322 66th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /33

    $595,950

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    13703 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,917

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Cerna Coldwell Banker Bain

    13703 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 155th St E Unit 8, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6302 155th St E Unit 8, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Toole Icon Group

  • /32

    $749,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft

    13801 62nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    This stunning 2017 Richmond American home offers a rare combination of high-end upgrades and truly meticulous care. The pride of ownership is evident with monthly professional lawn and pest services to keep it in pristine condition. It is ideal for multi-generational living, featuring a full bedroom and bathroom on the 1st floor. The kitchen is a chef’s dream with professional-level appliances

    Agent Photo

    Joseph Heilman

    eXp Realty

    (253) 270-1249

    13801 62nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /21

    $749,995

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14718 59th Ave E Unit 4, South Hill, WA 98375

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Scarlett's Landing

    14718 59th Ave E Unit 4, South Hill, WA 98375
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      12002 59th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12002 59th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Linterman Keller Williams South Sound

  • /18

    $460,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    15902 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Beautifully maintained and full of charm, this bright and inviting home is ready to impress! The open-concept layout is filled with natural light, creating a spacious and airy feel throughout. The stunning kitchen features slab granite countertops, updated cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances, flowing seamlessly into the living and dining areas. Gorgeous hardwood floors extend through the

    Barbara Estrella Redfin

    15902 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /32

    $655,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    14022 63rd Ave E, South Hill, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,656

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Prettyman Keller Williams Realty PS

    14022 63rd Ave E, South Hill, WA 98373
    • /37

      Est $498,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      14820 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14820 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stransky RE/MAX

  • /34

    $499,950

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft

    15902 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    This fabulously renovated home & property will impress the most discerning buyers. Every SQFT has been professionally designed by skilled craftsmen using top-quality materials. The upgrades: concrete & crushed rock driveways, RV parking, landscaping, cedar fencing/gates, roof, siding, fully trimmed vinyl windows, (2) Trex decks w/ railings, electrical, plumbing, crawlspace, attic, paint in-out,

    Kelly Black KW Everett

    15902 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /34

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    13128 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,968

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Brown Flynn Quorum-Laurelhurst, Inc

    13128 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /34

      Est $538,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      14109 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14109 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Foster eXp Realty

  • /26

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    5913 111th Street Ct E Unit 32, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Nicely maintained townhome offering an open floorplan designed for everyday comfort and easy entertaining. The kitchen was remodeled in 2024, featuring refreshed finishes and improved functionality. New flooring extends throughout the main living areas, creating a cohesive and modern feel. Upstairs, the spacious primary bedroom includes a private ensuite bath, complemented by additional bedrooms

    Peni Petett Redfin

    5913 111th Street Ct E Unit 32, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /40

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13714 62nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,902

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Yamada John L. Scott, Inc.

    13714 62nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /20

      Est $588,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      14024 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14024 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Huber Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

  • /25

    $639,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft

    6728 149th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    NEW ROOF! Rare mountain and territorial view home in Puyallup. Private oversize deck overlooking peaceful wooded territorial views. A covered front porch offers a cozy spot to relax year-round, while the long driveway provides ample parking. Convenient access to Canyon Road. Inside, this spacious home offers incredible flexibility. Enclose the loft for a 5th bedroom. Work from home comfortably in

    Eboni Allen HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    6728 149th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /40

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6507 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,609

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Steadman Keller Williams Realty PS

    6507 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /40

      Est $648,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      13809 62nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13809 62nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bidwell Coldwell Banker Danforth

  • /34

    $695,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft

    11902 59th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Experience privacy, space, and flexibility in this beautifully designed 2,790 sq. ft. home in Puyallup. Thoughtfully crafted with modern finishes, this home offers ideal potential for multigenerational living without sacrificing comfort or style. The main floor features an open-concept layout perfect for entertaining. It has a spacious kitchen boasting granite countertops, an oversized island,

    Joe Vego Redfin

    11902 59th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /33

    $540,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    15216 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,471

    Last Listing Agent Billy Sarno eXp Realty

    15216 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /36

      Est $604,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      14002 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14002 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Frandanisa Timber Real Estate

  • /39

    $559,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    14618 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Tucked into a prime Puyallup location with quick and easy freeway access, this home offers the rare convenience of avoiding South Hill traffic while still being close to everything you need. Situated off Woodland, the setting strikes a perfect balance between accessibility and peaceful living. Inside, you’ll find a spacious layout that lends itself beautifully to multi-generational living. The

    Heidi Dyer NW Elite Home Brokers

    14618 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /25

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6712 143rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,234

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Patterson John L. Scott, Inc.

    6712 143rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /32

      Est $618,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      14104 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14104 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meilyn Mikinka RE/MAX Exclusive

  • /40

    $598,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft

    6719 139th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Tucked away on a cul-de-sac, discover the perfect blend of comfort, space and style in this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 2,456 sq. ft. home with Central A/C. Enjoy a bright open-concept living area that effortlessly flows into the chef-ready kitchen. Brand new double oven range, plenty of counter space, and a spacious walk-in pantry. Whether you're hosting friends, cooking up your favorite meals, or

    Trixie Hailye Best Choice Network LLC

    6719 139th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /39

    $718,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6205 141st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,844

    Last Listing Agent Kimber Lee John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps

    6205 141st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /6

      Est $602,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      14028 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14028 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omid Samimi Better Properties Eastside

  • /39

    $729,000

    $66K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    12317 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    NEW PRICE! NEW EVERYTHING! Step into this stunning, turn-key 6-bed, 3-bath home offering 2,600 sq ft of stylish living on a beautifully landscaped corner lot in prime South Hill. Forget the worry of repairs—this home has undergone a complete, top-to-bottom renovation: New Roof, New Windows, New Septic, New Electrical, New Hot Water Heater, New Deck, and all new interior finishes. Enjoy an

    Michael Nowbar-Nekahi Coldwell Banker Danforth

    12317 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home