2,909

Summit View, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $422,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 127th Street Ct E Unit 18, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6509 127th Street Ct E Unit 18, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Greenwood WEBREALTY

    • /29

      Est $367,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      6534 127th Street Ct E Unit 2, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6534 127th Street Ct E Unit 2, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Lashchivska Better Properties NW

    • /16

      Est $757,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      6318 121st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6318 121st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Realty

    • /15

      Est $777,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      6314 121st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6314 121st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Realty

    • /22

      Est $554,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      15120 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15120 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,200
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Colt Better Properties Summit

    • /31

      Est $547,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      15101 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15101 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Willhite Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /20

      Est $574,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      15109 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15109 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stella Davtyan Homes & Equity Real Estate Grp

    • /26

      Est $572,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      15938 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15938 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Jackson Terrafin Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $568,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      15915 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15915 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cara Harris Better Properties Solutions

    • /37

      Est $600,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      15921 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15921 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Maglalang-Weakley Redfin

    • /40

      Est $531,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      6606 159th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6606 159th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Noland Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    • /23

      Est $575,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      6731 159th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6731 159th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Prince Alexander Unique Lifestyle Realty

    • /39

      Est $526,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      15414 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15414 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Guy Capobianco Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /27

      Est $542,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      15529 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15529 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annie Salonen Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /31

      Est $551,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      15419 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15419 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,600
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Wonderly Redfin

    • /33

      Est $633,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      6720 154th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6720 154th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Short eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $552,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      6804 154th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6804 154th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,950
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Roberge Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $515,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      14802 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14802 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tarah Yurovchak Redfin

    • /34

      Est $505,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      14824 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14824 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Lewis John L Scott

    • /25

      Est $562,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      14930 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14930 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Reichle Pellego, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $547,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      14938 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14938 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,900
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Powell Keller Williams North Seattle

    • /33

      Est $524,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      14902 68th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14902 68th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hyun Rim Keller Williams South Sound

    • /20

      Est $540,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Delgado Realty Pacific

    • /29

      Est $573,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      6714 149th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6714 149th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hal Bennett COMPASS

    • /20

      Est $466,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      15206 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15206 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Maxey Terry Wise & Associates

    • /26

      Est $489,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      6619 152nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6619 152nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misty Young Homestead Home Group

    • /31

      Est $503,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      6724 152nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6724 152nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Ross Windermere Abode

    • /16

      Est $518,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      6311 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6311 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Realty

    • /18

      Est $588,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      6307 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6307 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,900
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Realty

    • /29

      Est $510,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      6213 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6213 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arwin Junio Realty One Group Turn Key

    • /18

      Est $533,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      6224 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6224 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Maxwell Better Homes and Gardens RE PC

    • /26

      Est $508,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      6308 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6308 121st St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Silver eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $582,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      12017 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12017 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juli Anne Gibson Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /29

      Est $547,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      11906 63rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11906 63rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ringler-Flores Golden West Properties Inc

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      6312 119th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6312 119th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Record WRE Brokerage

    • /40

      Est $596,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      6320 119th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6320 119th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Tooker eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $567,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      6317 119th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6317 119th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lowder Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /36

      Est $485,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 134th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6708 134th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Nelson Better Homes and Gardens RE PC

    • /15

      Est $532,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      6710 135th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6710 135th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Romero Commencement Bay Brokers LLC

    • /22

      Est $473,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      13526 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13526 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Corelli Skyline Properties, Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home