2,909

Summit View, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $386,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 126th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6210 126th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Zacarias BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    • /35

      Est $446,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      12413 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12413 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hendrickson Better Properties Valley Assoc

    • /17

      Est $435,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      12407 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12407 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Walker John L Scott

    • /37

      Est $451,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      12401 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12401 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julius Jay Aquino Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /25

      Est $433,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      12428 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12428 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,950
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Marinello COMPASS

    • /22

      Est $433,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      12516 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12516 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Haugen Realty One Group Ignite

    • /40

      Est $442,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      12606 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12606 64th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Paul Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /29

      Est $543,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 146th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6901 146th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaryd Ruffner eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $562,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      6920 147th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6920 147th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hinman John L Scott

    • /21

      Est $518,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      15615 65th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15615 65th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toril Schoepfer Toril Sells Houses Team

    • /28

      Est $520,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      15607 65th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15607 65th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Lynn Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /27

      Est $494,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      6520 156th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6520 156th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jake Buckholz Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /30

      Est $497,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      14412 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14412 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,500
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LaTosha Thomas Windermere Abode

    • /24

      Est $507,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      6816 145th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6816 145th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terence Bhala Better Properties NW

    • /28

      Est $569,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      13702 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13702 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,411
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laina Treuhaft Keller Williams Eastside

    • /38

      Est $577,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      13613 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13613 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Main Better Properties Valley Assoc

    • /39

      Est $575,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      13704 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13704 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sena Johnston-Krause Redfin

    • /35

      Est $600,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      13807 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13807 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Clifton Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $584,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      14021 68th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14021 68th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Anderson-Graham Windermere Corporate

    • /34

      Est $715,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      14111 68th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14111 68th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,950
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sony San Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /38

      Est $610,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      14310 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14310 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,950
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Christerson RE/MAX Professionals

    • /22

      Est $428,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      6909 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6909 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Stewart Better Properties Covington

    • /28

      Est $453,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      15906 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15906 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Taylor Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    • /25

      Est $479,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      15819 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15819 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barrett Seim eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $469,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      15902 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15902 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nichols Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $433,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      15706 64th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15706 64th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Martin John L Scott

    • /21

      Est $409,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      15702 64th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15702 64th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Wallace John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $675,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      15402 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15402 Woodland Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Drew Staudt Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $475,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      6323 160th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6323 160th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Binion KW Greater Seattle

    • /30

      Est $541,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      6308 144th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6308 144th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Holmes Gateway Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $612,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      15818 58th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15818 58th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Alfond New Horizon Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $571,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      15708 58th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15708 58th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Goelzer Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /2

      Est $629,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      15515 Canyon Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      15515 Canyon Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000

      Last Listing Agent Juli Anne Gibson Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /18

      Est $474,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      6208 118th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6208 118th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Saldana Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /22

      Est $504,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      5722 136th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5722 136th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Pierce Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    • /40

      Est $559,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      13623 57th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13623 57th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Gray John L Scott

    • /31

      Est $555,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      13701 57th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13701 57th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Peterson Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    • /37

      Est $492,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      15608 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15608 66th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Dutmers Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,123,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      5916 136th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5916 136th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Janho Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $592,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      14016 59th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14016 59th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gurden Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home