2,909

Summit View, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /38

      Est $581,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      6537 Summerwood Dr E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6537 Summerwood Dr E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Collins Solution Partners NWe

  • /25

    $654,995

    New Construction $125K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    5715 147th St Ct E Unit 2, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Greetings from the Ashland floor plan, Home of the Week, located right off Canyon Road in the great city of Puyallup. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, work centers, and highway 512. This home is just a thirty-minute drive from Downtown Tacoma and an hour commute to the stunning Mt. Rainier National park perfect for enjoying some of the natural beauty of the Pacific Northwest. You and your

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5715 147th St Ct E Unit 2, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /34

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6203 119th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,198

    Last Listing Agent Brent Tornquist Windermere Prof Partners

    6203 119th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /35

      Est $707,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      6557 156th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6557 156th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Andriyuk John L Scott

  • /16

    $664,995

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft

    14730 59th Ave E Unit 2, Puyallup, WA 98375

    The Agate will leave both you and your guests in awe with its thoughtful design. Upon entry, you will find a conveniently located bath and bedroom, perfect for a home work space or guest room. Highlighting the main floor is the open-concept dining room, great room, and kitchen that even an award-winning chef would envy. Circling back to the stairs will lead you to the second floor. The large

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14730 59th Ave E Unit 2, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /5

    $529,950

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6713 135th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,805

    Last Listing Agent Anna Rogov COMPASS

    6713 135th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /19

      Est $611,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      11723 63rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11723 63rd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,990
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Schwarzmann Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

  • /18

    $639,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft

    Agate Plan at Scarlett's Landing, Puyallup, WA 98375

D.R. Horton Builder
    58 Ave St Unit 38862857, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /39

    $605,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6720 143rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,468

    Last Listing Agent Rich Smith Better Properties UP/Fircrest

    6720 143rd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /37

      Est $689,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      5912 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5912 157th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl & Daryl Main Windermere Corporate

  • /36

    $564,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    14602 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Tucked into a prime Puyallup location with quick & easy freeway access, this home offers the rare convenience of avoiding South hill traffic while still being close to everything you need. Situated off Woodland, the setting strikes a perfect balance between accessibility and peaceful living. Inside, you'll find a spacious layout that lends itself beautifully to multi-generational living. The

    Janet Hegseth Keller Williams Realty

    14602 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /16

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    11614 62nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mugi Lookup Realty

    11614 62nd Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /30

      Est $653,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      14207 67th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14207 67th Avenue Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Norris John L Scott

  • /40

    $875,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft

    14307 68th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Custom-built and thoughtfully designed by the original owners, this exceptional home was perfectly positioned to capture the stunning mountain views and create a private retreat surrounded by hillside greenery. Blending timeless craftsmanship with modern comfort, the home features a newer 50-year roof, skylights, HVAC system with A/C and 95% efficiency, tankless hot water heater, newer LVP

    Melanie Egan John L. Scott, Inc.

    14307 68th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /25

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    13808 62nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,153

    Last Listing Agent Christine Scott Keller Williams Realty

    13808 62nd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /36

      Est $707,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      6543 156th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6543 156th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,980
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Quantrell eXp Realty

  • /18

    $514,950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    13807 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this spacious South Hill home offers stunning Mt. Rainier views, flexible living spaces, and a layout designed for everyday comfort. With 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and multiple living areas, there’s plenty of room to spread out, entertain, or create spaces that fit your lifestyle. The main living area feels warm and inviting with a cozy gas fireplace,

    Brian Alarcon Timber Real Estate

    13807 69th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /32

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15117 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,485

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vego Redfin

    15117 67th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /39

      Est $677,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      6305 Summerwood Dr E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6305 Summerwood Dr E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Choate Realty One Group Bold

  • /26

    $449,995

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    15714 64th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    Home-sweet-home in established neighborhood awaits your unique vision! Offering ample room for everyday comfort & flexibility, here you’ll find a canvas for your creativity. Relax in the inviting living room where a classic stone-accented fireplace ensures this haven will become the cozy heart of the home. Kitchen opens to dining area, which offers seamless indoor-outdoor flow for meals &

    Pete Elswick Windermere Prof Partners

    15714 64th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /37

    $421,225

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    12712 58th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,564

    Last Listing Agent Christine Baumann John L. Scott, Inc.

    12712 58th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      13516 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13516 67th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hatfield John L Scott

  • /4

    $1,500,000

    $1M PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    13924 59th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Two parcels 0419183021 and 0419183011 7.54 acres. Zoned Urban Corridor. Multi-family Housing Use Type six or more joined dwelling units. Updated wetland field map, BLA and survey complete. Offered at $1,500,000

    Pete Hoberg John L. Scott, Inc.

    13924 59th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /33

    $735,715

    Sold May 15, 2026

    14756 56th Avenue Ct E Unit 11, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Yutuc D.R. Horton

    14756 56th Avenue Ct E Unit 11, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /40

      Est $727,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      13813 Marissa Ln E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13813 Marissa Ln E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Delgado Redfin

  • /10

    $1,599,999

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.25 Acres
    • $376,090 per Acre

    13305 Canyon Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Here's your chance to acquire a prime piece of land in Puyallup. With 4.25 acres of land that is zoned ECOR for industrial, commercial and business uses; this property is a rare opportunity for development. Don't miss out on this opportunity to own a property with great potential for industrial, commercial and business development. Act now and start your next project in this prime location.

    Dylan Dahl COMPASS

    13305 Canyon Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /36

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13515 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,393

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Grunberg RE/MAX Northwest

    13515 68th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /39

      Est $671,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      5617 146th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5617 146th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Gamble Keller Williams Realty PS

  • /25

    $699,995

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    14760 56th Ave Ct E Unit 12, Puyallup, WA 98375

    The Ashland is a dream! It boasts a gorgeous open floorplan with a bedroom and adjacent 3/4 bath on the main floor. The dining room adjoins the great room, and you’ll appreciate entertaining in the airy kitchen filled with beautiful light, an expansive island, and stainless steel appliances. Upstairs, the primary suite is completely private with a five piece bath and walk-in closet. Three

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14760 56th Ave Ct E Unit 12, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /29

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6725 159th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,181

    Last Listing Agent Alex Bradshaw Inspire Realty

    6725 159th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /25

      Est $484,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      6728 135th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6728 135th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Prieur Better Homes and Gardens RE PC

  • /32

    $699,995

    New Construction Open Mon 10AM - 6PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft

    5703 147th Street Ct E Unit 5, Puyallup, WA 98375

    The Legacy plan at Torrey Farms in Puyallup offers space, style, and convenience. This brand-new home features a large backyard and a highly desirable main-floor bedroom paired with a nearby bathroom and walk-in shower—perfect for guests or flexible living. The open-concept layout makes everyday living and entertaining effortless, with abundant storage throughout. The luxurious kitchen is a

    Jen Yutuc D.R. Horton

    5703 147th Street Ct E Unit 5, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /31

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    13716 66th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,463

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Moynihan BestHomesPNW

    13716 66th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /24

      Est $585,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      6713 140th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6713 140th Street Ct E, South Hill, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Bosshardt Better Properties Solutions

  • /36

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    6017 132nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98373

    Impeccably maintained 1-story home with daylight basement on 2.39 acres, located on a private, dead end street. This is the property you've been waiting for! One long term owner, a gardener's delight, huge pasture with outbuildings, dog kennel, and wrap around driveway with space for RV, boat, and plenty of guest parking. Watering is a breeze with the sprinkler system! Well cared for and move in

    Kari Hovde K Properties NW

    6017 132nd St E, Puyallup, WA 98373
  • /19

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6511 127th Street Ct E Unit 19, Puyallup, WA 98373

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,403

    Last Listing Agent Toni Greenwood WEBREALTY

    6511 127th Street Ct E Unit 19, Puyallup, WA 98373
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      14210 56th Ave Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14210 56th Ave Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,950
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

  • /27

    $699,995

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft

    5703 147th St Ct E Unit 5, Puyallup, WA 98375

    From the front door and preserved throughout, elegant touches and thoughtful design are sure to impress. Just off entry, a main floor bedroom is placed perfectly for a home office or cozy den. A formal dining room leads you into the spacious great room and kitchen, a joy to entertain and relax in. Towards the garage, discover additional storage and flex space with a walk-in pantry and versatile

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5703 147th St Ct E Unit 5, Puyallup, WA 98375
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6805 154th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,455

    Last Listing Agent Melanni Rezek Keller Williams Realty

    6805 154th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 122nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5610 122nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ames John L Scott

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home