2,871

Recently Sold Boone County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1902 Boyd Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,286

    Last Listing Agent Nick Glandon REMAX Jefferson City

    1902 Boyd Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1608 Boyd Ln Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1608 Boyd Ln Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,388

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    1608 Boyd Ln Unit A & B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3412 Jagged Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $372,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3412 Jagged Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Deakins Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3412 Jagged Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 423 N Hickman St, Centralia, MO 65240

    $130,250 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    423 N Hickman St, Centralia, MO 65240

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Lindsey REMAX Boone Realty

    423 N Hickman St, Centralia, MO 65240
  • 2011 Winchester Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2011 Winchester Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,766

    Last Listing Agent Amy Duncan Iron Gate Real Estate

    2011 Winchester Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5013 Whisper Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5013 Whisper Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,469

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Lehmen Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5013 Whisper Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 509 Addie Ln, Centralia, MO 65240

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    509 Addie Ln, Centralia, MO 65240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,086

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Leeper Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

    509 Addie Ln, Centralia, MO 65240
  • 411 N Providence Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    $115,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    411 N Providence Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,508

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Povinelli Iron Gate Real Estate

    411 N Providence Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4101 Watertown Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4101 Watertown Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,508

    Last Listing Agent Sara Harper Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4101 Watertown Place, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1001 Jefferson St, Columbia, MO 65203

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1001 Jefferson St, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,277

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Vogel Boulevard Realty

    1001 Jefferson St, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 8849 N Reams Rd, Centralia, MO 65240

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8849 N Reams Rd, Centralia, MO 65240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Clementz Larry Clementz Real Estate

    8849 N Reams Rd, Centralia, MO 65240
  • /48

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4040 N Highway Pp, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,829

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wuestling Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4040 N Highway Pp, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 208 Hirth Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    $245,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    208 Hirth Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,582

    Last Listing Agent Cale Childers Century 21 Access

    208 Hirth Ave, Columbia, MO 65203
  • LOT 279 Kestrel Lp, Columbia, MO 65202

    $62,700 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    LOT 279 Kestrel Lp, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $272,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 583 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Krogman Russell Boyt Real Estate Group

    LOT 279 Kestrel Lp, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5212 Silver Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5212 Silver Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,223

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ann Douglas Iron Gate Real Estate

    5212 Silver Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 805 Somerset Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    805 Somerset Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,555

    Last Listing Agent Lori Holliday REMAX Boone Realty

    805 Somerset Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 201 Walton Heath Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    $819,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    201 Walton Heath Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen McCallister 573 Realty, LLC

    201 Walton Heath Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 213 Saint Joseph St, Columbia, MO 65201

    $618,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    213 Saint Joseph St, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 4,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,363

213 Saint Joseph St, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 2321 Woodridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    $524,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2321 Woodridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,099

    Last Listing Agent Jen McCallister 573 Realty, LLC

    2321 Woodridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1800 S Johnmeyer Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1800 S Johnmeyer Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,524

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wagner Atterberry Auction and Realty Company

    1800 S Johnmeyer Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1138 S El Chaparral Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1138 S El Chaparral Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,765

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Swetz The Company, Wendy C. Swetz Real Estate

    1138 S El Chaparral Ave, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 4424 Vecchi Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    $454,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4424 Vecchi Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 491 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    4424 Vecchi Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 504 Eagle Lake Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    504 Eagle Lake Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,224

    Last Listing Agent JD Estes REMAX Boone Realty

    504 Eagle Lake Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 5621 Lightpost Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5621 Lightpost Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,786

    Last Listing Agent Sara Jeffrey Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5621 Lightpost Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 3575 N Frederick Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3575 N Frederick Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,237

    Last Listing Agent Cale Childers Century 21 Access

    3575 N Frederick Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 809 Canterbury Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    809 Canterbury Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,327

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Heckenkamp Iron Gate Real Estate

    809 Canterbury Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 131 Adams St, Centralia, MO 65240

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    131 Adams St, Centralia, MO 65240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,252

    Last Listing Agent Connie Cox Real Estate on the Move

    131 Adams St, Centralia, MO 65240
  • 2708 W Broadway, Columbia, MO 65203

    $234,850 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2708 W Broadway, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,921

    Last Listing Agent Riley Coy Century 21 Access

    2708 W Broadway, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 6445 N Wagon Trail Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6445 N Wagon Trail Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,206

    Last Listing Agent Jane Boles REMAX Boone Realty

    6445 N Wagon Trail Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1209 S Bridgewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1209 S Bridgewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,026

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Jordan American Jewell Realty LLC

    1209 S Bridgewood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 3903 Foxcreek Way, Columbia, MO 65203

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3903 Foxcreek Way, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,603

    Last Listing Agent Brooke McCarty Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3903 Foxcreek Way, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 11100 E J b Ln, Hallsville, MO 65255

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11100 E J b Ln, Hallsville, MO 65255

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,000

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Morse ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

    11100 E J b Ln, Hallsville, MO 65255
  • 1304 W Worley St, Columbia, MO 65203

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1304 W Worley St, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,133

    Last Listing Agent Denise Payne Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1304 W Worley St, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1503 Furlong Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1503 Furlong Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,322

    Last Listing Agent Alice Leeper REMAX Boone Realty

    1503 Furlong Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 14640 Wellstead Dr, Hallsville, MO 65255

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    14640 Wellstead Dr, Hallsville, MO 65255

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,315

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Boatright Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    14640 Wellstead Dr, Hallsville, MO 65255
  • 1203 S Fairview Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1203 S Fairview Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,136

    Last Listing Agent Donna Neil REMAX Boone Realty

    1203 S Fairview Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1806 Gypsy Moth Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1806 Gypsy Moth Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,524

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brockman Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1806 Gypsy Moth Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOT 151 Ruth Ann Dr, Hallsville, MO 65255

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    LOT 151 Ruth Ann Dr, Hallsville, MO 65255

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $193,548 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wise Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    LOT 151 Ruth Ann Dr, Hallsville, MO 65255
  • 5905 Abbey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    5905 Abbey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,889

    Last Listing Agent Scott Heck REMAX Boone Realty

    5905 Abbey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 15444 Revolutionary Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    15444 Revolutionary Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,082

    Last Listing Agent Angie Olsen Berkshire Hathaway Select

    15444 Revolutionary Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home