52

Booneville, AR Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $16,500

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $42,308 per Acre

    TBD Abby Way, Booneville, AR 72927

    Great building lot in premier subdivision.

    Bobby Carolan Carolan Real Estate

    TBD Abby Way, Booneville, AR 72927
  • /58

    $104,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,341 Sq Ft

    290 E 4th St, Booneville, AR 72927

    This 1,341sqft, two bed/one bath, home is well established in the town of Booneville with schools, parks, convenience stores, and restaurants close by. With a large dining area and living room, this would make a great starter home, or investor home for rental property or flipping. It's currently tenant occupied, but they will move out before a closing date. All kitchen appliances, including the

    Doug and Haley Malena Team Sagely & Edwards Realtors

    290 E 4th St, Booneville, AR 72927
  • /36

    $27,900

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $13,487 per Acre

    TBD Rosedale Cir Edwards, Booneville, AR 72927

    Prime corner lot ready for your dream home! Flat, buildable land with utilities at the road, located at the back of a beautiful neighborhood. Seven lots totaling 2.06+/- acres, partially wooded, perfect for a home or investment properties. Close to schools, dining, and shopping.

    Doug and Haley Malena Team Sagely & Edwards Realtors

    TBD Rosedale Cir Edwards, Booneville, AR 72927
  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $53,571 per Acre

    TBD Laken Ln, Booneville, AR 72927

    Great building lot in premier subdivision.

    Bobby Carolan Carolan Real Estate

    TBD Laken Ln, Booneville, AR 72927
  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $84,576 per Acre

    TBD W Main St, Booneville, AR 72927

    Great level, cleared lot, southern exposure, in desirable Littlefield Estates. Restrictive covenants.

    Bobby Carolan Carolan Real Estate

    TBD W Main St, Booneville, AR 72927
  • /4

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 6.47 Acres
    • $5,410 per Acre

    TBD Arkansas 217, Booneville, AR 72927

    Vacant land in Booneville City Limits! Less than one mile from HWY 10! Just minutes away from Reid's BBQ and the Black Dog Meat Company! 1 mile away from the Petit Jean River and only 10 miles from the Hise Hill Recreation Area and boat ramp. This property is minutes away from the Blue Mountain Wildlife Demonstration Area and the 8200 acre Blue Mountain Wildlife Management Area. From the

    Kasey Loyd McGraw REALTORS

    TBD Arkansas 217, Booneville, AR 72927
  • /36

    $197,500

    • Land
    • 39.5 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    10489 Bear Track Rd, Booneville, AR 72927

    39.5+/- Acres Bordering National Forest. This property offers pasture, woods and mountain views, all with direct access to the National Forest and close proximity to the Petit Jean River. 3 ponds, old barn, house and trailer (no value, SOLD AS-IS). Dirt road frontage with 2 driveways, some fencing in place. Excellent for farming, hay production or livestock. Abundant wildlife for hunting or

    Amanda Hester Homestead Real Estate

    10489 Bear Track Rd, Booneville, AR 72927
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $44,333 per Acre

    911 Address Not Set W Main St, Booneville, AR 72927

    Large corner, south facing residential lot, almost 1 acre with restrictive covenants.

    Bobby Carolan Carolan Real Estate

    911 Address Not Set W Main St, Booneville, AR 72927
  • /2

    $16,500

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $47,143 per Acre

    911 TBD Abby Way, Booneville, AR 72927

    Great building lot in exceptional subdivision.

    Bobby Carolan Carolan Real Estate

    911 TBD Abby Way, Booneville, AR 72927
  • /3

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 30.5 Acres
    • $3,607 per Acre

    TBD E Highway 10, Booneville, AR 72927

    Escape to 30.5 serene acres approximately 15 miles from Greenwood and 7 miles from Booneville. Rolling hills, a mix of woods, a pond and a perfect spot for your dream Home or Hunting getaway and it even has a nice view. You can even see the stars at night while relaxing and enjoying a fire pit.Come look and see if it fits your wants and needs.

    Linda Harding Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    TBD E Highway 10, Booneville, AR 72927
  • /3

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $13,960 per Acre

    000 Leftwich Ln, Booneville, AR 72927

    This gorgeous 2.5 acre tract m/l of raw forest land with utilities available!! Leveled and sloped plus wooded with a creek!! Whether you are looking to build your dream home. getaway or a perfect retreat location, this piece has so much to offer! MORE land available at additional cost!!

    Colby Yates Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    000 Leftwich Ln, Booneville, AR 72927
  • /2

    $70,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    TBD W Main St, Booneville, AR 72927

    Great building lot in premier subdivision.

    Bobby Carolan Carolan Real Estate

    TBD W Main St, Booneville, AR 72927

Showing Results 41 - 52, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home