4,078

Boonsboro, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      20727 El Rancho Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20727 El Rancho Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isis Tepper BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /49

      Est $290,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      6226 Clevelandtown Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6226 Clevelandtown Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /67

      Est $456,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      8203 Mapleville Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8203 Mapleville Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent D.K. Rankin Century 21 Modern Realty Results

    • /46

      Est $328,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Young Ave, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      106 Young Ave, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Glocker The Glocker Group Realty Results

    • /42

      Est $336,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      7706 Mountain Laurel Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7706 Mountain Laurel Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dickerson The Glocker Group Realty Results

    • /41

      Est $468,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      6307 Appletown Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6307 Appletown Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /34

      Est $248,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Main St, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      121 S Main St, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /73

      Est $425,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Maple Ave, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      100 Maple Ave, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Senseney DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $570,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      6010 Clevelandtown Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6010 Clevelandtown Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Mosby Long & Foster

    • /53

      Est $557,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      19807 Marcia Ct, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19807 Marcia Ct, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toby Wantz Real Estate Today

    • /46

      Est $404,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Lanafield Cir, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      310 Lanafield Cir, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy Kidwell Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /51

      Est $256,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Potomac St, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      202 Potomac St, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hansell RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $359,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Della Ln, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1 Della Ln, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Zang Samson Properties

    • /3

      Est $279,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Potomac St, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      106 Potomac St, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Powell Samson Properties

    • /36

      Est $316,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      20029 Mill Point Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      20029 Mill Point Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Woods Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /54

      Est $310,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Della Ln, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      101 Della Ln, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Perkins Kelley Real Estate Professionals

    • /64

      Est $694,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      8246 Deb Ln, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8246 Deb Ln, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boettcher RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $357,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 S Main St, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      224 S Main St, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gilbert Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /60

      Est $363,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 N Main St, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      701 N Main St, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Harshman RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $388,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      8513 Old National Pike, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      8513 Old National Pike, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wagner Mackintosh, Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N S Shady Ln, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      0 N S Shady Ln, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $650,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      7612 Shenandoah Ct, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7612 Shenandoah Ct, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,559
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Oliver Oliver Homes,Inc.

    • /54

      Est $634,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      7608 Shenandoah Ct, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7608 Shenandoah Ct, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,079
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Oliver Oliver Homes,Inc.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      PARCEL 56 Clevelandtown-Netz Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      PARCEL 56 Clevelandtown-Netz Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bartz Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Moser Rd Unit MDWA2019746, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      0 Moser Rd Unit MDWA2019746, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Pivovarov CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7359 Mountain Laurel Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      7359 Mountain Laurel Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Buzz Mackintosh Mackintosh, Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      7401 Mountain Laurel Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      7401 Mountain Laurel Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Buzz Mackintosh Mackintosh, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      8402 Tusings Way, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8402 Tusings Way, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ward The Glocker Group Realty Results

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      9540 Stottlemeyer Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      9540 Stottlemeyer Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Byrd Long & Foster

    • /19

      Est $290,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      7726 7728 Sharpsburg Pike, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • Studio
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7726 7728 Sharpsburg Pike, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Shank Samson Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bakersville Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      0 Bakersville Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hugo Samson Properties

    • /73

      Est $512,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Wing Way, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      101 W Wing Way, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Muehlstein Iron Valley Real Estate Crossroads

    • /15

      Est $164,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      19561 Shepherdstown Pike, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      19561 Shepherdstown Pike, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Llewellyn The KW Collective

    • /26

      Est $507,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Monument Dr, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      307 Monument Dr, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Abramowitz RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $558,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Monument Dr, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      214 Monument Dr, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Schultz Real Broker, LLC - Frederick

    • /6

      Est $843,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Main St, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • Studio
      • 6,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      14 S Main St, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Winters RE/MAX

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      21413 Keadle Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      21413 Keadle Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Aloi Real Estate Innovations

    • /19

      Est $163,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      21011 Keadle Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      21011 Keadle Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Nitterhouse Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      19831 Harmony Hill Ln, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19831 Harmony Hill Ln, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rumpf J&B Real Estate

    • /95

      Est $748,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      7060 Gilardi Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      • Built 2024
      7060 Gilardi Rd, Boonsboro, MD 21713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Smith Taylor Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home