4,960

Boonville, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $328,200

    New Construction $47K PRICE DROP
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,569+ Sq Ft

    The Indigo Plan at Grandview Acres, Boonville, MO 65233

    The Indigo is a one-story ranch home offering 2,569 square feet with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The main living area features a kitchen open to the nook and great room for everyday living and entertaining. A study offers flexibility and may be converted into a fourth bedroom. The private primary suite is located on its own side of the home, separate from the secondary

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    19322 Lewis And Clark Dr Unit 39414816, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 205 Crescent Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    205 Crescent Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,458

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Trebus EXP Realty LLC

    205 Crescent Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /18

    $303,400

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft

    The Oakdale Plan at Grandview Acres, Boonville, MO 65233

    The Oakdale is a two-story home offering 2,710 square feet with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The main level features a kitchen with a center island and walk-in pantry open to the nook and great room. A flexible play room off the kitchen offers versatile living space and may be upgraded into an in-law suite. A study off the foyer may serve as an optional dining room. Upstairs,

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    19322 Lewis And Clark Dr Unit 39414697, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 627 Locust St, Boonville, MO 65233

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    627 Locust St, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,235

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Bailey Century 21 Community

    627 Locust St, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /3

    $279,000

    New Construction $32K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft

    The Becket Plan at Grandview Acres, Boonville, MO 65233

    The Becket is a one-story ranch home offering 1,721 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open layout centers around a spacious kitchen with a large island overlooking the nook and great room. A convenient family entry off the garage provides everyday storage, along with a coat closet and centrally located laundry room. The private primary suite is

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    19322 Lewis And Clark Dr Unit 39414800, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 1234 Evergreen Cir, Boonville, MO 65233

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1234 Evergreen Cir, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,949

    Last Listing Agent Colby Ardrey Century 21 Access

    1234 Evergreen Cir, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /56

    $349,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    16618 Klinton Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    Dustin March EXP Realty LLC

    16618 Klinton Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /26

    $339,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft

    18128 Kathryn Ave, Boonville, MO 65233

    Looking for a little elbow room? Look no further! This 4 bed, 3 bath home with finished walkout basement sits on just under an acre of land and has ALL the space you need! Huge living room/dining combo space has tons of natural light. Primary bedroom has spacious walk in closet, with beautiful tiled shower and dual sink vanity. The basement features a massive family room/flex space, a secondary

    Brittany Trebus EXP Realty LLC

    18128 Kathryn Ave, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /30

    $324,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    2491 Greenside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    Wake up to peaceful golf course views in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home perfectly placed on a desirable corner lot. The split floor plan offers privacy and comfort, while the kitchen is made for gathering with solid surface countertops, tile backsplash, slide-out cabinet drawers, a walk-in pantry, and a spacious eat-in island. The primary suite creates a true retreat with a

    Golden Results Team REMAX Jefferson City

    2491 Greenside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 17346 Olivia Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17346 Olivia Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Reuter Grit Real Estate LLC

    17346 Olivia Ct, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /19

    $291,600

    New Construction $27K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    The Weston Plan at Grandview Acres, Boonville, MO 65233

    The Weston is a two-story home offering 2,326 square feet with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The main level features an open kitchen with an island and walk-in pantry flowing into the nook and great room. A family entry off the garage includes a walk-in closet for storage. A study off the foyer may be upgraded to a dining room. Upstairs, all four bedrooms are located together,

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    19322 Lewis And Clark Dr Unit 39414751, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 914 Santa fe Trail, Boonville, MO 65233

    $254,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    914 Santa fe Trail, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,138

    Last Listing Agent Katie Bodkins Iron Gate Real Estate

    914 Santa fe Trail, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /43

    $349,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    16600 Klinton Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    Beautiful NEW Construction home. Featuring 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a custom kitchen with upgraded cabinets and countertops. Enjoy durable LVP flooring throughout and the convenience of a spacious 2-car garage. Outside you will enjoy the fully sodded yard and covered back patio.

    Dustin March EXP Realty LLC

    16600 Klinton Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 12421 Lang Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12421 Lang Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,277

    Last Listing Agent Melody Derendinger Central Realty

    12421 Lang Rd, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /20

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    247 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233

    Boone Point Subdivision is open and ready for building permits! You will save several thousand dollars on these permits compared to what our neighbors just down I-70 are paying. This new development is absolutely breathtaking. From the winding roads, to the rock bluffs, the deer grazing, and the abundance of trees, you won't want to miss out on the opportunity to have Boone Point as ''A Place to

    Lindsay McGuire 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    247 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /45

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11250 Highway 5, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Browning Living The Dream Inc.

    11250 Highway 5, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 13788 Pecan Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $539,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      13788 Pecan Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13788 Pecan Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

  • /31

    $139,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft

    317 Mcroberts St, Boonville, MO 65233

    Great location for this cute brick home that is within walking distance to the Isle Casino, Katy Recreation Trail, and downtown Boonville. Corner lot with a one-car detached garage that was a former gas station, and could be restored as such, brick pillars remain as corners of the garage. The house is in great shape with new HVAC just installed. It also has newer carpet and LVP flooring

    John carter RE/MAX Pride, Inc.

    317 Mcroberts St, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 0 Lot 3 Grandview Acres, Boonville, MO 65233

    $136,750 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    0 Lot 3 Grandview Acres, Boonville, MO 65233

    • Land
    • 5.47 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 653 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    0 Lot 3 Grandview Acres, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /21

    $197,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1405 Grayling Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    Full renovation from top to bottom. New roof, insulation, windows, doors, flooring, lights, paint, and fixtures. All new electrical: everything from meter, breaker box, water heater, outlets, and wires. Also new plumbing run throughout. New HVAC system with large capacity heat pump and all new ductwork. Bathroom is completely new with shower/tub combo, soft close toilet, vanity and linen closet.

    Jackie Leonard Central Realty

    1405 Grayling Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 1201 Jefferson Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

    $227,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1201 Jefferson Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,064

    Last Listing Agent Mason Gipe Real Broker LLC

    1201 Jefferson Rd, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 18265 Missouri 87, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $931,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      18265 Missouri 87, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18265 Missouri 87, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

  • /19

    $139,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    1212 3rd St, Boonville, MO 65233

    Cute bungalow in Boonville, MO, close to the charm of the historic downtown with local shops, restaurants, and amenities. This 3 bed, 1 bath home features a refreshed bathroom with pedestal sink, newer shower surround, fresh paint throughout, new carpet, and updated lighting. Kitchen and hall offer charming built-ins, plus some laminate wood flooring and arched doorways that add character. Enjoy

    Travis Kempf Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1212 3rd St, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 13 Nob Hill Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $219,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Nob Hill Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13 Nob Hill Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Boyt Russell Boyt Real Estate Group