4,960

Boonville, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    242 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233

    Boone Point Subdivision is open and ready for building permits! You will save several thousand dollars on these permits compared to what our neighbors just down I-70 are paying. This new development is absolutely breathtaking. From the winding roads, to the rock bluffs, the deer grazing, and the abundance of trees, you won't want to miss out on the opportunity to have Boone Point as ''A Place to

    Lindsay McGuire 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    242 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 912 7th St, Boonville, MO 65233

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    912 7th St, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,433

    Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    912 7th St, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /2

    $765,785

    • Land
    • 8.79 Acres
    • $87,120 per Acre

    LOT 205 Mid-America Industrial Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

    MID-AMERICA INDUSTRIAL CENTREINDUSTRIAL | COMMERCIAL FLEX. LOCATION: Lot 205 Mid-America Industrial Ct, Boonville, MO 65233. SITE SIZE: 8.79 ACRES. ZONING: Industrial [Industrial, Commercial Flex]. PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS: Located in Boonville's premier Industrial park. Visibility: Excellent I-70 visibility. Vertical Ready Land. All Utilities to site. Convenient Access To: I-70, centrally

    Wilson Burchfield SilverTree Realty Corp.

    LOT 205 Mid-America Industrial Ct, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 502 Krohn St, Boonville, MO 65233

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    502 Krohn St, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,830

    Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    502 Krohn St, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /20

    $68,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    248 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233

Lindsay McGuire 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    248 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 217 E Morgan St, Boonville, MO 65233

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    217 E Morgan St, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,019

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    217 E Morgan St, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 0, Boonville, MO 65233

      Not Listed For Sale

      0, Boonville, MO 65233

      0, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

  • /20

    $68,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    249 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233

Lindsay McGuire 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    249 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 19941 Robb Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    19941 Robb Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,918

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay McGuire 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    19941 Robb Ct, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /17

    $110,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.11 Acres
    • $10,880 per Acre

    LOT 10 Heritage Oak Estates, Boonville, MO 65233

    Discover one of the finest building opportunities Cooper County has to offer! This 10.11-acre tract in Heritage Oak Estates delivers the perfect setting for your dream home, shouse, or custom estate. With breathtaking views overlooking a scenic pond, gently rolling terrain, and an ideal homesite layout, this property checks every box. Enjoy the best of both worlds — peaceful country living just

    Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    LOT 10 Heritage Oak Estates, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /16

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1109 Carla Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,065

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Wiemholt Chipley and Company Real Estate

    1109 Carla Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /20

    $58,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    256 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233

Lindsay McGuire 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    256 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /22

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    725 4th St, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,126

    Last Listing Agent Ani Wiemholt Chipley and Company Real Estate

    725 4th St, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /20

    $66,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    219 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233

Lindsay McGuire 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    219 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 2458 Greenside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2458 Greenside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Thurman Worth Clark Realty

    2458 Greenside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /26

    $2,700,000

    $1M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 69.91 Acres
    • $38,621 per Acre

    0 Jackson Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

    Prime Development Opportunity - 60 (M/l) Acres in Cooper County. The seller is willing to divide at the buyer's expense for surveying. Cooper County is open for business! This 90-acre property offers no zoning restrictions (located in the county, not city limits), providing unmatched flexibility for commercial, industrial, or mixed-use development. Just 1 mile North of I-70, it sits halfway

    Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    0 Jackson Rd, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 14292 Missouri 5, Boonville, MO 65233

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14292 Missouri 5, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,894

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Leonard Central Realty

    14292 Missouri 5, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /20

    $68,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    250 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233

Lindsay McGuire 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    250 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /14

    $119,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.9 Acres
    • $30,513 per Acre

    21738 Mo 98 3b, Boonville, MO 65233

    Discover your dream homesite on 3.9 acres at the highest point in Cooper County--an open, private, and serene setting surrounded by picturesque farmland. Imagine sunrise and sunset views as you start your day or settle in for a peaceful evening. This cleared, ready-to-build property offers wide-open views and is suitable for either a slab foundation or a walk-out design. Just minutes from

    Steve Johnson Iron Gate Real Estate

    21738 Mo 98 3b, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 2466 Greenside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2466 Greenside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Thurman Worth Clark Realty

    2466 Greenside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 0, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $37,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1940
      0, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

  • /20

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    236 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233

Lindsay McGuire 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    236 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 9 Nob Hill Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9 Nob Hill Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,207

    Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    9 Nob Hill Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 0 Unit 418333, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $37,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unit 418333, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1940
      0 Unit 418333, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

  • /38

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,538 Sq Ft

    517 4th St, Boonville, MO 65233

    Originally built in 1910 as a stately 2.5-story home, this all-brick Four Square was converted into a funeral home in the 1950s. Today, this gem offers an expansive, open layout--providing a unique opportunity to redesign and customize the space into a one-of-a-kind residence once again. Ideally situated in a historic district near downtown, the home showcases exceptional quality and

    Ani Wiemholt Chipley and Company Real Estate

    517 4th St, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 19353 Nicholas Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    $422,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    19353 Nicholas Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sears 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    19353 Nicholas Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 24777 Highway 179, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $425,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      24777 Highway 179, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24777 Highway 179, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Bailey Century 21 Community

  • /20

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    1941 Chouteau Ln, Boonville, MO 65233

    Well-maintained one-level home built in 2006 offering comfort, style, and easy living. The maintenance-free exterior provides lasting curb appeal and low upkeep. Inside, the spacious living room features vaulted ceiling and updated LVP flooring, creating an open, inviting atmosphere. Fresh paint throughout adds a bright, clean feel, and the master bath has been completely updated with modern

    Lindsay McGuire 1ST CHOICE REALTY, INC.

    1941 Chouteau Ln, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 24931 Missouri 179, Boonville, MO 65233

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    24931 Missouri 179, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,352

    Last Listing Agent Travis Kempf Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    24931 Missouri 179, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 13390 Madewood Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $575,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      13390 Madewood Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13390 Madewood Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Morse ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home