$137,582 Last List Price
1319 Norris Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,109 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- $124/SF
- 45 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $140,371
Last Listing Agent Candice Cannon Century 21 Elite
1319 Norris Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111