$199,900 Last List Price
2662 Brown St, Bossier City, LA 71111
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,176 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- $170/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $194,249
Last Listing Agent Adam Lytle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate
2662 Brown St, Bossier City, LA 71111