12,072

Homes in ZIP Code 71112

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $220,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      4923 General Polk Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4923 General Polk Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /40

    $398,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    175 Rye Cir, Bossier City, LA 71112

    Sitting on just over a half acre, this charming home in Lucky Estates (South Bossier City) features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Built in 2003, this home offers approximately 2,451 square feet of living space. The open floor plan provides a seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen areas, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of an attached garage and a

    Rachel Bow Epique Inc

    175 Rye Cir, Bossier City, LA 71112
  • /14

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1245 Dudley Ln, Bossier City, LA 71112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,716

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cummings Rose Realty LLC

    1245 Dudley Ln, Bossier City, LA 71112
    • /26

      Est $232,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Jefferson Place, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3306 Jefferson Place, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 37,853 Sq Ft
    • $132,336 per Acre

    Lot 43 Hal Sutton Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    Build Your Dream Home In Olde Oaks. Olde Oaks Features The Only 27 Hole Golf Course In The Area. After A Day On The Green, Relax At The Olde Oaks Club House Overlooking The Rolling Hills And Lush Green Golf Course. Don't Miss Your Opportunity To Build In Olde Oaks. Other Lots Available.

    Carol Phillips Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate

    Lot 43 Hal Sutton Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /15

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2208 Kirby Smith Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,890

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Roberts East Bank Real Estate

    2208 Kirby Smith Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112
    • /26

      Est $548,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Vermillion Place, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      209 Vermillion Place, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /4

    $79,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    217 Bodcau Loop Unit 217, Bossier City, LA 71112

    Welcome to Plantation Acres, a Land Leased Manufactured Home Community in Bossier City. This 2022 home offers 3 BR, 2 BA, and 1216 sq. ft. of living space. Inside, you'll find a functional layout that balances comfort and practicality, along with amenities that simplify everyday living. With its well-planned design, this home provides the space you need to enjoy daily routines with ease. Call our

    Lydia Bryant Plantation Acres

    217 Bodcau Loop Unit 217, Bossier City, LA 71112
  • /7

    $258,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1129 Eli Conner Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,608

    Last Listing Agent Frederic Dinca Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1129 Eli Conner Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112
    • /20

      Est $241,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      5760 Gold Crest Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5760 Gold Crest Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 7,797 Sq Ft
    • $363,128 per Acre

    35 Legacy Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    Build Your Dream Home in Olde Oaks. Olde Oaks Features the Only 27 Hole Golf Course in The Area. After A Day on The Green, Relax At The Olde Oaks Club House Overlooking The Rolling Hills beautiful Golf Course. Don't Miss Your Opportunity to Build In Olde Oaks. Other Lots Available

35 Legacy Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /26

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    405 Heritage Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,954

    Last Listing Agent Leia Burford Keller Williams Northwest

    405 Heritage Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112
    • /32

      Est $240,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Broughton Cir, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      402 Broughton Cir, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $433,333 per Acre

    60 Legacy Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

60 Legacy Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /33

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5002 Sunflower Blvd, Bossier City, LA 71112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,829

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hargrove Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5002 Sunflower Blvd, Bossier City, LA 71112
    • /22

      Est $280,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Columbia Cir, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      300 Columbia Cir, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /2

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $130,874 per Acre

    32 Upland Ct, Haughton, LA 71037

32 Upland Ct, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /29

    $268,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6200 Pampus Ln, Bossier City, LA 71112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,798

    Last Listing Agent Sabra Collier RE/MAX UNITED

    6200 Pampus Ln, Bossier City, LA 71112
    • /20

      Est $230,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      4930 General Polk Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4930 General Polk Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /18

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    1915 Saturn St, Bossier City, LA 71112

    Newly Remodeled 3-Bed, 2-Bath Home with Modern Upgrades Throughout! Step into this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home where style meets comfort. The open floor plan creates a bright, airy flow, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy brand-new flooring throughout, a stunning kitchen with quartz countertops, all-new stainless-steel appliances, and ample cabinet space.

    Sydney Cowgill Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1915 Saturn St, Bossier City, LA 71112
  • /14

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    508 Linnhurst Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,409

    Last Listing Agent Lola Jones Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    508 Linnhurst Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112
    • /24

      Est $250,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Afton Place, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      202 Afton Place, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market

  • /12

    $134,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    3400 Black Lake Cir, Bossier City, LA 71112

    Check out this 3-bedroom 1-bath home on a corner lot! Located near Barksdale Air Force Base. Conveniently located to I-20 and I-49 and everything Shreveport-Bossier has to offer. Large backyard with dog run. Fence needs repair. Roof less than 10 years old. Exterior AC unit replaced 2014 with accommodating upgraded elect box. Gas stove and oven. Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring less than a year old.

    Kimberley Steinhoff Diamond Realty & Associates

    3400 Black Lake Cir, Bossier City, LA 71112
  • /6

    $138,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5305 Daffodil Ave, Bossier City, LA 71112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,170

    Last Listing Agent Tiera Rayson Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty

    5305 Daffodil Ave, Bossier City, LA 71112
    • /21

      Est $240,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Afton Cir, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      303 Afton Cir, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /35

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    125 Livingston Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,882

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Koeppen Koeppen Realty

    125 Livingston Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112
    • /20

      Est $251,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      5781 Gold Crest Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5781 Gold Crest Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 6,359 Sq Ft
    • $478,767 per Acre

    38 Legacy Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

38 Legacy Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /35

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    404 Antietam Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,515

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Walton Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    404 Antietam Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112
    • /23

      Est $239,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      5767 Gold Crest Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5767 Gold Crest Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market

  • /2

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 21,300 Sq Ft
    • $184,049 per Acre

    9 Charleston Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    Build Your Dream Home in Olde Oaks. Olde Oaks Features a 27 Hole Golf Course and club house. After A Day on The Green, Relax At The Olde Oaks Club House Overlooking The Rolling Hills beautiful Golf Course. Don't Miss Your Opportunity to Build In Olde Oaks. Other Lots Available

9 Charleston Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /24

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1981 Valdemar Place, Bossier City, LA 71112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,618

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Clement Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1981 Valdemar Place, Bossier City, LA 71112
    • /29

      Est $259,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Fletcher Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      329 Fletcher Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /4

    $39,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    513 Rome St, Bossier City, LA 71112

    This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home sits on a generously sized lot with plenty of room to make it your own. Whether you're searching for a place to make home or exploring your next investment, this property offers flexibility and potential. The expansive yard creates space for outdoor living, future additions, or simply enjoying extra room within the city. Ideal for buyers ready for a project with upside

    Adam Lytle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate

    513 Rome St, Bossier City, LA 71112
  • /24

    $285,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5310 Lucerne Ln, Bossier City, LA 71112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,988

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Berry Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    5310 Lucerne Ln, Bossier City, LA 71112
    • /18

      Est $254,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      5815 Gold Crest Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5815 Gold Crest Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /22

    $429,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    5814 Caspiana Ln, Bossier City, LA 71112

    Located in a quiet, established neighborhood with mature trees and spacious lots, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 2,686 sq ft with an open floor plan ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Features include granite countertops throughout, a spacious kitchen, large walk-in pantry and a gas fireplace.A separate additional living area provides flexible space

    Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

    5814 Caspiana Ln, Bossier City, LA 71112
  • /29

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    178 Cullom Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,866

    Last Listing Agent Terri Levesque Diamond Realty & Associates

    178 Cullom Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112
    • /19

      Est $244,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      5803 Gold Crest Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5803 Gold Crest Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home