172

Recently Sold Homes in 02115

Section Image
  • /12

    $762,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    534 Beacon St Unit 705, Boston, MA 02215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,420/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,055

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ruane MGS Group Real Estate LTD

    534 Beacon St Unit 705, Boston, MA 02215
  • /15

    $529,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    196 Hillside St Unit 3, Roxbury Crossing, MA 02120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,755

    Last Listing Agent Sam Tweedale First Edge Realty

    196 Hillside St Unit 3, Roxbury Crossing, MA 02120
  • /12

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1091 Boylston St Unit 21, Boston, MA 02215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $955/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,545

    Last Listing Agent Danny Allen Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    1091 Boylston St Unit 21, Boston, MA 02215
  • /9

    $519,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    196 Hillside St Unit 2, Roxbury Crossing, MA 02120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,122

    Last Listing Agent Sam Tweedale First Edge Realty

    196 Hillside St Unit 2, Roxbury Crossing, MA 02120
  • /18

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    396 Beacon St Unit 3, Boston, MA 02116

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,045/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,405

    Last Listing Agent Eric Holmes Meridian Realty Group LLC

    396 Beacon St Unit 3, Boston, MA 02116
  • /37

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    94 Saint Botolph St Unit 1, Boston, MA 02116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $866/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,997

    Last Listing Agent Kerry D'Ambroise Columbus and Over Group, LLC

    94 Saint Botolph St Unit 1, Boston, MA 02116
  • /30

    $2,495,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    100 Belvidere St Unit 7D, Boston, MA 02199

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,671/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,520,285

    Last Listing Agent Chris Remmes Remmes & Co.

    100 Belvidere St Unit 7D, Boston, MA 02199
  • /17

    $4,000,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    100 Belvidere St Unit 4G, Boston, MA 02199

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $1,507/SF
    • 633 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,966,700

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Campion Campion & Company Fine Homes Real Estate

    100 Belvidere St Unit 4G, Boston, MA 02199
  • /32

    $1,395,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    273 Commonwealth Ave Unit 10, Boston, MA 02116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,334/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,608

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cohen Team Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    273 Commonwealth Ave Unit 10, Boston, MA 02116
  • /32

    $855,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    100 Riverway Unit 6, Boston, MA 02215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $864/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,683

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Tully Symphony Properties

    100 Riverway Unit 6, Boston, MA 02215
  • /21

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    282 Newbury St Unit 11, Boston, MA 02116

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,188/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,665

    Last Listing Agent Shi Earls Winterspring Real Estate, LLC

    282 Newbury St Unit 11, Boston, MA 02116
  • /10

    $519,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    196 Hillside St Unit 1, Roxbury Crossing, MA 02120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,127

    Last Listing Agent Sam Tweedale First Edge Realty

    196 Hillside St Unit 1, Roxbury Crossing, MA 02120

Showing Results 161 - 172, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home