$8,000,000
244 Marlborough St Unit PH, Boston, MA 02116
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,176 Sq Ft
- Built 1882
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $2,519/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Tracy Campion Campion & Company Fine Homes Real Estate
244 Marlborough St Unit PH, Boston, MA 02116