$9,000
- Land
- 1.14 Acres
- $7,895 per Acre
102 Congo St, Palatka, FL 32177
102 Congo St, Palatka, FL 32177$9,000
102 Congo St, Palatka, FL 32177
102 Congo St, Palatka, FL 32177$145,000
1075 S State Road 19, Palatka, FL 32177
1075 S State Road 19, Palatka, FL 32177$145,000
1075 S State Road 19 Unit 19, Palatka, FL 32177
1075 S State Road 19 Unit 19, Palatka, FL 32177$13,000
1677 S State Road 19, Palatka, FL 32177
1677 S State Road 19, Palatka, FL 32177$32,500
0 E Don Quixote St, Palatka, FL 32177
0 E Don Quixote St, Palatka, FL 32177Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2
In Bostwick, there are currently 45 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Bostwick, FL and turn your vision into reality.