9,955

Properties in ZIP Code 80301

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $415,679 Not Listed For Sale

      3275 34th St Unit 78, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3275 34th St Unit 78, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /28

      Est $379,455 Not Listed For Sale

      3295 34th St Unit 67, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3295 34th St Unit 67, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Porter Real

    • /26

      Est $377,714 Not Listed For Sale

      3265 34th St Unit 57, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3265 34th St Unit 57, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gray milehimodern - Boulder

    • /18

      Est $372,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3255 34th St Unit 43, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3255 34th St Unit 43, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Panuczak Compass - Denver

    • /20

      Est $324,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3363 Oneal Pkwy Unit 37, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3363 Oneal Pkwy Unit 37, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,600
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Youngs Property Colorado Inc

    • /12

      Est $385,805 Not Listed For Sale

      3363 Oneal Pkwy Unit 33, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3363 Oneal Pkwy Unit 33, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cari Higgins Compass - Boulder

    • /32

      Est $379,767 Not Listed For Sale

      3393 Oneal Pkwy Unit 25, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3393 Oneal Pkwy Unit 25, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Sirlin Live West Realty

    • /28

      Est $383,699 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Corona Trail Unit L310, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3120 Corona Trail Unit L310, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,255
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /23

      Est $266,518 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $509,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Corona Trail Unit L302, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3120 Corona Trail Unit L302, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Scott

    • /30

      Est $245,720 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Corona Trail Unit L205, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3120 Corona Trail Unit L205, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Siefert Live West Realty

    • /26

      Est $369,642 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Corona Trail Unit L204, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3120 Corona Trail Unit L204, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie DeGraw RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $285,775 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Bridger Trail Unit H306, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3300 Bridger Trail Unit H306, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Culver WK Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $392,585 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Bridger Trail Unit H304, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3300 Bridger Trail Unit H304, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Noble Milehimodern

    • /23

      Est $258,190 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Bridger Trail Unit H207, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3300 Bridger Trail Unit H207, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Taylor Homestead Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $260,362 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Iris Ave Unit G407, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3240 Iris Ave Unit G407, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judd Kaiman Revolutionary Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $264,194 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Iris Ave Unit G307, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3240 Iris Ave Unit G307, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Voss RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $460,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Iris Ave Unit G202, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3240 Iris Ave Unit G202, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peyman Razifard Modern Prestige Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $380,233 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Iris Ave Unit G104, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3240 Iris Ave Unit G104, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sisenwein Compass - Boulder

    • /37

      Est $387,726 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Iris Ave Unit F311, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3150 Iris Ave Unit F311, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Sirlin Live West Realty

    • /15

      Est $396,225 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Iris Ave Unit F211, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3150 Iris Ave Unit F211, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ma Brokers Guild Homes

    • /15

      Est $426,273 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Iris Ave Unit F202, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3150 Iris Ave Unit F202, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rex Manz Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /21

      Est $287,007 Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Chisholm Trail Unit 103E, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3315 Chisholm Trail Unit 103E, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Grano milehimodern - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $346,140 Not Listed For Sale

      3335 Chisholm Trail Unit D106, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3335 Chisholm Trail Unit D106, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judd Kaiman Revolutionary Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $289,405 Not Listed For Sale

      3335 Chisholm Trail Unit D103, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3335 Chisholm Trail Unit D103, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Heine Dan Heine Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $227,811 Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Chisholm Trail Unit C105, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3345 Chisholm Trail Unit C105, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Young Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $363,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Chisholm Trail Unit A102, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3375 Chisholm Trail Unit A102, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Brunner Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $431,629 Not Listed For Sale

      3797 Talisman Place Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3797 Talisman Place Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manzanita Fine Compass - Boulder

    • /30

      Est $407,445 Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Talisman Place Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3727 Talisman Place Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Galo Garrido RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $308,358 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Oneal Cir Unit L37, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3250 Oneal Cir Unit L37, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Keough Keough Realty

    • /40

      Est $347,011 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Oneal Cir Unit L12, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3250 Oneal Cir Unit L12, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,940
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Rutherford WK Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $350,564 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Oneal Cir Unit K20, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3250 Oneal Cir Unit K20, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

• /24

      Est $235,439 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Oneal Cir Unit J35, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3250 Oneal Cir Unit J35, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Clodius Clodius & Company

    • /40

      Est $337,556 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Oneal Cir Unit J15, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3250 Oneal Cir Unit J15, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Masterson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $284,297 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Oneal Cir Unit A20, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3250 Oneal Cir Unit A20, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Youngs Property Colorado Inc

    • /21

      Est $409,630 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Oneal Pkwy Unit R10, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3030 Oneal Pkwy Unit R10, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Ayala Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Est $287,287 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Oneal Pkwy Unit M32, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3030 Oneal Pkwy Unit M32, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Shapiro COLORADO COUNTRY REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $268,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Oneal Pkwy Unit M31, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3030 Oneal Pkwy Unit M31, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Walker The Agency - Denver

    • /20

      Est $307,176 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Oneal Pkwy Unit S32, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3035 Oneal Pkwy Unit S32, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moody-Steyer RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $250,986 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Oneal Pkwy Unit S16, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3035 Oneal Pkwy Unit S16, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie DeGraw RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home