10,640

Homes in ZIP Code 80301

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $690,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2954 Kalmia Ave Unit 41, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2954 Kalmia Ave Unit 41, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Atteridg RE/MAX

  • /50

    $3,900,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,972 Sq Ft

    9410 Owl Ln, Boulder, CO 80301

    Welcome to 9410 Owl Lane in the prestigious Farm at Boulder Valley—an exceptional opportunity to own a private estate that captures the essence of Boulder living at its finest. Set on 2.27 acres and backing to over 1,400 acres of protected Boulder open space and trail systems, this property offers a rare and highly coveted combination of mountain traditional aesthetics, unobstructed views, and

    Trevor Okamoto Thrive Real Estate Group

    9410 Owl Ln, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /20

    $197,174 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4855 Edison Ave Unit 112, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,616

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ahrens eXp Realty, LLC

    4855 Edison Ave Unit 112, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /37

      Est $709,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Kalmia Ave Unit 24, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2938 Kalmia Ave Unit 24, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Morgan Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /50

    $4,750,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,824 Sq Ft

    7096 Indian Peaks Trail, Boulder, CO 80301

    Perfectly positioned along the 9th fairway of the prestigious Boulder Country Club, this beautifully renovated residence rests on nearly an acre-one of the largest and most private lots in the neighborhood. Offering a rare blend of serenity and convenience, the home is minutes from the best of Boulder, Niwot and Longmont. Thoughtfully reimagined with an emphasis on modern design, comfort, and

    Kristin Kalush Compass - Boulder

    7096 Indian Peaks Trail, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /30

    $748,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4547 Ashfield Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,588

    Last Listing Agent Logan Schlutz Estate Professionals

    4547 Ashfield Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /24

      Est $536,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Kalmia Ave Unit 21, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2938 Kalmia Ave Unit 21, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,500
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Haglund Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /25

    $240,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft

    3035 Oneal Pkwy Unit T19, Boulder, CO 80301

    Welcome to your cozy 1-BR, 1-BA Condo in a prime North Boulder location! This unit has been completely remodeled throughout with new LVP flooring on the main floor and new carpet downstairs in the garden-level Bedroom. Modern fixtures and finishes are sure to impress in the all-new kitchen, bath and fireplace surround. The two-story design separates the living and sleeping areas, providing an

    Brian Delaney Delaney Realty Group

    3035 Oneal Pkwy Unit T19, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /26

    $682,070 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4822 Brandon Creek Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,061

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Pickett Compass - Denver

    4822 Brandon Creek Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /19

      Est $350,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Kalmia Ave Unit C117, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2800 Kalmia Ave Unit C117, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Washam Restate Real Estate

  • /46

    $2,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,818 Sq Ft

    4937 Valkyrie Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    Get ready for summer! Set on 1.16 acres in the coveted Valhalla neighborhood, this stately residence embodies the best of Boulder living. Just steps from the Boulder Reservoir and minutes from downtown, it offers an ideal mix of tranquility and convenience. With over 3,800 square feet above grade, this 4-bed, 4-bath home provides ample space for living, working, and entertaining in style. Step

    Roger Walker Compass - Boulder

    4937 Valkyrie Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /50

    $738,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5459 Indian Summer Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,311

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jensen WK Real Estate

    5459 Indian Summer Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /24

      Est $320,967 Not Listed For Sale

      3473 28th St Unit 11, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3473 28th St Unit 11, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Pearce HomeSmart

  • /28

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft

    4658 White Rock Cir Unit 7, Boulder, CO 80301

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained garden-level condo, tucked away in the peaceful Hunter Creek community of West Gunbarrel. Whether you are a first-timebuyer or looking for a savvy investment, this condo towers above the rest. The interior offers a bright and welcoming atmosphere, featuring a tastefully updated kitchen with newer countertops

    Nicholas Callis Compass-Denver

    4658 White Rock Cir Unit 7, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /50

    $955,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4855 Hopkins Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,978

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gray The Block Inc

    4855 Hopkins Place, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /21

      Est $287,800 Not Listed For Sale

      3545 28th St Unit 206, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3545 28th St Unit 206, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Youngs Property Colorado Inc

  • /35

    $615,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft

    3601 Arapahoe Ave Unit 412, Boulder, CO 80303

    Experience urban Boulder living at its finest in this top-floor open loft-style residence nestled in the heart of the vibrant Peloton Condominiums community! Fall in love with the striking modern industrial design featuring soaring concrete ceilings, exposed ductwork. The open-concept layout is filled with natural light pouring through expansive windows, creating a bright and airy atmosphere. The

    Heather Eisen Century 21 Dream Home

    3601 Arapahoe Ave Unit 412, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /35

    $856,345 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4924 Clubhouse Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,425

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crow RE/MAX Professionals

    4924 Clubhouse Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /16

      Est $349,630 Not Listed For Sale

      3515 28th St Unit 303, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3515 28th St Unit 303, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Pearce HomeSmart

  • /44

    $1,350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft

    4575 Robinson Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in The Willows, this custom home sits on one of the neighborhood's most desirable lots, backing to a community park with unobstructed views of the West of Flatirons and foothills. Vaulted ceilings and expansive windows fill the home with natural light, creating a bright, open feel from the moment you enter. The main living areas are designed to capture the

    Eric Jacobson Compass - Boulder

    4575 Robinson Place, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /45

    $932,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5291 Sun Dial Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,567

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gebhardt Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    5291 Sun Dial Place, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /22

      Est $334,495 Not Listed For Sale

      3515 28th St Unit 107, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3515 28th St Unit 107, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karolyn Merrill RE/MAX

  • /19

    $499,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    4645 Portside Way, Boulder, CO 80301

    Fully remodeled half-duplex with a light-filled open floor plan and upgraded finishes throughout. In addition to full cosmetic overhaul, other improvements include new windows, roof, electrical, and mechanical systems. Enjoy mountain views from multiple rooms and a spacious deck off the primary bedroom. The private yard backs directly to open space and the Boulder County trail system.A full

    Marina Jensen Posh Realty

    4645 Portside Way, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /36

    $820,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 315, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,815

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hilbert Compass - Boulder

    3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 315, Boulder, CO 80303
    • /34

      Est $523,856 Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Kalmia Ave Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2938 Kalmia Ave Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Laguardia Distinct Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $340,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft

    4660 White Rock Cir Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80301

    Top-floor living with sweeping Front Range views sets this Gunbarrel residence apart. Filled with natural light, the open single-level layout flows from a remodeled kitchen-featuring Silestone countertops, hickory cabinetry and stainless steel appliances-into a comfortable living area with new luxury vinyl flooring and a fireplace. Sliding glass doors open to a private balcony, offering a

    Jennifer Markus milehimodern - Boulder

    4660 White Rock Cir Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /27

    $407,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3240 Iris Ave Unit G409, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,006

    Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    3240 Iris Ave Unit G409, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /19

      Est $531,701 Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Kalmia Ave Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2938 Kalmia Ave Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Yeoman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

  • /14

    $296,157 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    3683 Pinedale St Unit F, Boulder, CO 80301

    Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo nestled in a peaceful, pet-friendly community. Enjoy serene, treehouse-like views in the spring and summer, with scenic walking paths just steps from your front door. This bright and comfortable home features new honeycomb shades installed in 2025, stainless steel appliances, and an in-unit washer and dryer for added convenience. The open living space is

    Judith Herr Boulder Area Realty, LLC

    3683 Pinedale St Unit F, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /36

    $550,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3323 Hickok Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,985

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Queen 8z Real Estate

    3323 Hickok Place, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /23

      Est $340,686 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Kalmia Ave Unit C314, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2800 Kalmia Ave Unit C314, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Stein HomeSmart Realty

  • /25

    $1,900,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft

    3600 Hayden Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    Rare 6 unit multi-family property for sale in North East Boulder. These 6 one bedroom units have been very well maintained. This investment property also includes a shared coin operated laundry room. Great location adjacent to Howard Hueston Park. This apartment building is nearby amenities including walking trails and easy access to public transportation.

    Kate Guden RPM of the Rockies

    3600 Hayden Place, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /26

    $600,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4647 Burgundy Ln Unit 2-4, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,163

    Last Listing Agent Suzannah Shogren Suzannah Shogren

    4647 Burgundy Ln Unit 2-4, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /29

      Est $374,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Kalmia Ave Unit C309, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2800 Kalmia Ave Unit C309, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Chamberlin RE/MAX

  • /35

    $435,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft

    3275 34th St Unit 77, Boulder, CO 80301

    Welcome to this beautifully updated condo offering modern upgrades and an ideal location across from Howard Heuston Park in Boulder. This spacious unit boasts brand new laminate flooring throughout, complemented by all-new doors and hardware, along with stylish ceiling light fixtures and a fresh coat of paint throughout the entire condo. The bathroom has been thoughtfully renovated with a new

    Shannon McGuire Madison & Company Properties - Boulder

    3275 34th St Unit 77, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /2

    $329,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    7447 Singing Hills Ct Unit 202, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,305

    Last Listing Agent Zana Leiferman Real Realty Colorado

    7447 Singing Hills Ct Unit 202, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /23

      Est $346,871 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Kalmia Ave Unit C209, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2800 Kalmia Ave Unit C209, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Gaeta Compass - Denver

  • /44

    $995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft

    6903 Valmont Rd, Boulder, CO 80301

    A rare sense of space and quiet only minutes from Boulder!! Just a short jaunt from downtown Boulder yet worlds away in privacy and atmosphere, featuring a seasonal waterway as a natural centerpiece. Quaint 3 Bedroom 1 Bath Farm House on 2.6 acres, overlooking the adjacent lake. COMMANDING VIEWS of the FRONT RANGE. Step onto the stone patio and you're greeted with a front-row seat to a softly

    Cheryl Shatz RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    6903 Valmont Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /45

    $715,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4829 Baldwin Place, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,285

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Smith Dream Big Colorado

    4829 Baldwin Place, Boulder, CO 80301
    • /29

      Est $343,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Kalmia Ave Unit B209, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2800 Kalmia Ave Unit B209, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Duskis Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home