9,236

Properties in ZIP Code 80302

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $413,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 603, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 603, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debby Errickson Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /26

      Est $474,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 601, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 601, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Pixler Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /30

      Est $468,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 501, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 501, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hansford RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $725,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 309, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 309, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Pozzi The Colorado Group

    • /34

      Est $531,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 308, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 308, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Vincent WK Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $559,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 307, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 307, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Park Kearney Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2738 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2738 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $666/SF
      • Last Sold Price $755,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Caulfield Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    • /11

      Est $727,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2530 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beau Burris Burris Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $1,476,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2705 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Caplin milehimodern - Boulder

    • /27

      Est $1,223,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2644 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Doyle The Agency - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,432,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2543 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Grano milehimodern - Boulder

    • /30

      Est $1,939,533 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Euclid Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      575 Euclid Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hoeffler WK Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $2,725,306 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Baseline Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      595 Baseline Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,211,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $2,464,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Rosehill Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1000 Rosehill Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /37

      Est $2,074,962 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Willowbrook Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      865 Willowbrook Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Mock Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $4,275,468 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Christmas Tree Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      400 Christmas Tree Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,530/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /39

      Est $2,538,480 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Circle Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      805 Circle Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Mock Compass - Boulder

    • /50

      Est $6,697,444 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Circle Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      825 Circle Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,095/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $4,375,261 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Circle Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      835 Circle Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Zeldner Compass - Boulder

    • /29

      Est $3,756,921 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Circle Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      865 Circle Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,735,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kahn RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $3,810,588 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Park Ln, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      845 Park Ln, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 627 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Zeldner Compass - Boulder

    • /17

      Est $2,443,569 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Baseline Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      421 Baseline Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hellwig RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $3,432,301 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Willowbrook Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      710 Willowbrook Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $4,752,017 Not Listed For Sale

      819 6th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      819 6th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,085/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,300,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Firuzeh Saidi Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $2,165,335 Not Listed For Sale

      757 8th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      757 8th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,844,725
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Hatch Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $4,232,743 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Cascade Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      750 Cascade Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $926/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,380,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Firuzeh Saidi Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $3,215,910 Not Listed For Sale

      814 7th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      814 7th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eiss Compass - Boulder

    • /32

      Est $4,378,891 Not Listed For Sale

      820 8th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      820 8th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $683/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Zeldner Compass - Boulder

    • /16

      Est $986,596 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      845 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,321/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Oliver Stars and Stripes Homes Inc

    • /25

      Est $1,488,721 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      875 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,099/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,617,300
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent amie jablonski RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,771,768 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      860 Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leblanc Kiss Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    • /38

      Est $2,198,021 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      860 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $753/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Cotlar Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,928,423 Not Listed For Sale

      842 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      842 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Firuzeh Saidi Compass - Boulder

    • /34

      Est $1,238,990 Not Listed For Sale

      819 9th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      819 9th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,273,975
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emelie Griffith Compass - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $1,274,755 Not Listed For Sale

      841 9th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      841 9th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Alexander Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,755,878 Not Listed For Sale

      849 9th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      849 9th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Gaffga Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /33

      Est $1,249,013 Not Listed For Sale

      924 8th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      924 8th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,191/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Payes The Agency - Boulder

    • /38

      Est $1,944,287 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      875 Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hoeffler WK Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $1,650,363 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      917 Grant Place, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,767,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent amie jablonski RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home