8,573

Properties in ZIP Code 80303

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $542,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Arapahoe Ave Unit 103, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3701 Arapahoe Ave Unit 103, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Erickson LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Manhattan Dr Unit A, B, C, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      435 Manhattan Dr Unit A, B, C, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $549/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Griffith RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $471,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      3460 Colorado Ave Unit 14B, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3460 Colorado Ave Unit 14B, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Baumel HomeSmart Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Colorado Ave Unit D213, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3000 Colorado Ave Unit D213, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlo Tapparo Beacon Property Management LLC

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      1561 S Foothills Hwy Unit B10, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1561 S Foothills Hwy Unit B10, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Zelcer Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $909,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 225, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 225, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clove Berger milehimodern - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,476,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Lodge Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1416 Lodge Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn White Compass - Boulder

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Madison Ave Unit K219, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3009 Madison Ave Unit K219, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Weinberg milehimodern - Boulder

    • /26

      Est $318,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Manhattan Dr Unit 11A, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 Manhattan Dr Unit 11A, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Figueroa Compass - Boulder

    • /32

      Est $929,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 203, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 203, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,012,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hilbert Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $815,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 117, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 117, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Manhattan Dr Unit A, B, C, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      425 Manhattan Dr Unit A, B, C, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fox Fox Property Management

    • /23

      Est $625,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Fairway Ct Unit B, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1085 Fairway Ct Unit B, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Rutherford WK Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $692,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Fairway Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1085 Fairway Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Rutherford WK Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $403,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Manhattan Dr Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 Manhattan Dr Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Liebel Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    • /8

      Est $851,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Arapahoe Ave Unit 409-410, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3701 Arapahoe Ave Unit 409-410, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $925/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,014,650
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Erickson LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /28

      Est $801,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 211, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 211, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saré Merrigan Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    • /21

      Est $256,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Colorado Ave Unit F-223, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3000 Colorado Ave Unit F-223, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Park Kearney Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,084,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      9119 Arapahoe Rd, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9119 Arapahoe Rd, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeptha Sheene Compass - Boulder

    • /35

      Est $905,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 406, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 406, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siân Murphy RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $1,122,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Meadowlark Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1450 Meadowlark Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ragan Cahill Platinum Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $388,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 E Euclid Ave, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3200 E Euclid Ave, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Pickels Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /39

      Est $829,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 313, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 313, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,345
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

    • /21

      Est $766,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Eldorado Springs Dr, Eldorado Springs, CO 80025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Eldorado Springs Dr, Eldorado Springs, CO 80025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Wilder Visionary Properties

    • /8

      Est $1,591,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 S 68th St, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      344 S 68th St, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Zeldner Compass - Boulder

    • /37

      Est $403,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Manhattan Dr Unit 9, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 Manhattan Dr Unit 9, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Badger Compass - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $292,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 S Boulder Cir, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      50 S Boulder Cir, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Drost Housing Helpers of Colorado

    • /31

      Est $674,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 48th St, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1585 48th St, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Winegardner Kearney Realty

    • /11

      Est $262,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Manhattan Dr Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      500 Manhattan Dr Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bader RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $467,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Osage Dr Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4800 Osage Dr Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tegan Ryan Indian Peaks Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $617,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 116, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 116, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lovato Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $3,838,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 S Foothills Hwy, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3200 S Foothills Hwy, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $1,310/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Emerson The Agency - Boulder

    • /39

      Est $907,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 122, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 122, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Williamson Suzy Williamson

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1561 S Foothills Hwy, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1561 S Foothills Hwy, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walthall Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $647,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 216, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 216, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Fowler The Agency - Boulder

    • /33

      Est $555,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 422, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 422, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hullett eXp Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $650,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 305, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 305, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zori Levine Compass - Boulder

    • /27

      Est $477,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Madison Ave Unit J203, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3009 Madison Ave Unit J203, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,500
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ladwig The Agency - Boulder

    • /20

      Est $277,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      3383 Madison Ave Unit WW227, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3383 Madison Ave Unit WW227, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,180
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Boye Compass - Boulder

    • /37

      Est $808,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 210, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 210, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Newlove-Marrs milehimodern - Boulder

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home