8,573

Properties in ZIP Code 80303

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $251,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Colorado Ave Unit A-201, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3000 Colorado Ave Unit A-201, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Craig Realty One Group Five Star

    • /15

      Est $657,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      4484 Greenbriar Blvd Unit 69, Boulder, CO 80305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4484 Greenbriar Blvd Unit 69, Boulder, CO 80305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sisenwein Compass - Boulder

    • /37

      Est $863,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1482 Tobys Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1482 Tobys Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coral Krebs eXp Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $433,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Colorado Ave Unit F-121, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3000 Colorado Ave Unit F-121, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ryterski RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $2,140,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S 80th St, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      39 S 80th St, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,917,697
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Minick Resident Realty

    • /35

      Est $3,518,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      5678 Baseline Rd, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5678 Baseline Rd, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Brown Compass - Boulder

    • /39

      Est $984,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 403, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 403, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $783/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

    • /35

      Est $639,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 418, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 418, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,800
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gribbon RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $770,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 426, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 426, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hetherington Milehimodern

    • /30

      Est $677,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 409, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 409, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hetherington Milehimodern

    • /40

      Est $800,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 316, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 316, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $634/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Art Schwadron RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $391,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Manhattan Dr Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      500 Manhattan Dr Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Craig Meisenbach FCI Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $668,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 309, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 309, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Fowler The Agency - Boulder

    • /32

      Est $874,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 125, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 125, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $645/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Packwood SettleWell Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $522,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,200
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hilbert Compass - Boulder

    • /28

      Est $640,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 207, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 207, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,500
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gilbride Compass - Boulder

    • /23

      Est $1,129,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 317, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 317, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $616/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Powers Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /29

      Est $591,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 218, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 218, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $696/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Ross eXp Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $1,249,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 429, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 429, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gilbride Compass - Boulder

    • /36

      Est $842,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeptha Sheene Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $3,358,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      7534 Skyway Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7534 Skyway Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Payes The Agency - Boulder

    • /33

      Est $875,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 E College Ave Unit 306, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2810 E College Ave Unit 306, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Nuechterlein MB Boulder Suburban Homes

    • /9

      Est $808,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 E College Ave Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2810 E College Ave Unit 304, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 550 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Schultz RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $402,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 E College Ave Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2810 E College Ave Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Freberg Realty One Group Premier

    • /36

      Est $475,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 E College Ave Unit 312, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2850 E College Ave Unit 312, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Drost Housing Helpers of Colorado

    • /18

      Est $536,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 E College Ave Unit 310, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2850 E College Ave Unit 310, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Goodacre milehimodern - Boulder

    • /38

      Est $827,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 E College Ave Unit 107, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2850 E College Ave Unit 107, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Huxley Equity Colorado-Front Range

    • /10

      Est $470,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 E College Ave Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2850 E College Ave Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $592/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wade RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $767,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 E College Ave Unit 308, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2830 E College Ave Unit 308, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • Last Sold Price $607,000

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kalinski RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $772,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 E College Ave Unit 307, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2830 E College Ave Unit 307, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Drost Housing Helpers of Colorado

    • /23

      Est $791,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 E College Ave Unit 302, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2830 E College Ave Unit 302, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dunning Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,304,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 302, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2801 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 302, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Kelly Boulder Valley Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $596,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      4657 Macarthur Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4657 Macarthur Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Martinez Stellar Properties, LLC

    • /25

      Est $4,669,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Eldorado Springs Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3631 Eldorado Springs Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $1,703/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,600,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dart RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,032,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      4282 Eldorado Springs Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4282 Eldorado Springs Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,500
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $637,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      5849 Marshall Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1949
      5849 Marshall Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Clapp The Agency - Boulder

    • /32

      Est $906,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      5743 Marshall Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      5743 Marshall Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Cohen Bruce Cohen Independent Broker

    • /4

      Est $712,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      5941 Marshall Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2025
      5941 Marshall Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gribbon RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $2,093,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1893 Saddleback Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1893 Saddleback Ln, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $673/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Rose Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,773,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Eldorado Springs Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4909 Eldorado Springs Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Mock Compass - Boulder

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home