10,412

Properties in ZIP Code 80304

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $2,295,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Dellwood Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1531 Dellwood Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $679/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,295,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dunbar Hardy Compass - Boulder

    • /30

      Est $1,082,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2990 18th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2990 18th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bader RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,548,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Garland Ln, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1742 Garland Ln, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $775/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wright WK Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $3,138,386 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 14th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3018 14th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,402,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Egbert milehimodern - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $2,926,396 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Jefferson St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3023 Jefferson St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Morningstar Compass - Boulder

    • /2

      Est $3,069,789 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Jefferson St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3015 Jefferson St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,515,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Morningstar Compass - Boulder

    • /38

      Est $1,659,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Hawthorn Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1590 Hawthorn Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Benson WK Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,792,444 Not Listed For Sale

      3326 16th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3326 16th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dunning Compass - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $1,517,485 Not Listed For Sale

      3360 14th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3360 14th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Waskul RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $1,758,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1890 Elder Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1890 Elder Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Bland RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $1,076,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Dellwood Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1425 Dellwood Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Valega eXp Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $1,030,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Grape Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1855 Grape Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clare Gleason eXp Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $1,089,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Kalmia Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1229 Kalmia Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brie Fowler Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    • /40

      Est $3,118,199 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Cloverleaf Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3816 Cloverleaf Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Oliveira Getting WK Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $1,832,651 Not Listed For Sale

      3470 16th Cir, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3470 16th Cir, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,935,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Goodacre milehimodern - Boulder

    • /21

      Est $1,249,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Kalmia Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1600 Kalmia Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Peterson Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,635,133 Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Clover Cir Unit CA315, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3515 Clover Cir Unit CA315, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

    • /38

      Est $1,338,523 Not Listed For Sale

      3695 Catalpa Way, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3695 Catalpa Way, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hakimi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

    • /27

      Est $1,618,929 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Cloverleaf Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3720 Cloverleaf Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Korrie Lewan Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $2,323,111 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Cloverleaf Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3715 Cloverleaf Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Schlutz Estate Professionals

    • /39

      Est $1,504,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Dogwood Ln, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1730 Dogwood Ln, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Kalush Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $2,724,240 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Cloverleaf Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3625 Cloverleaf Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /28

      Est $1,092,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Linden Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1680 Linden Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Anderson Compass-Denver

    • /32

      Est $946,989 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Conifer Ct, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3620 Conifer Ct, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,500
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Heckenberg Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /34

      Est $1,362,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Linden Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1305 Linden Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hoeffler WK Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $2,224,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Meadow Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1336 Meadow Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,979,999
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hartigan View West Properties

    • /40

      Est $2,043,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1598 Cress Ct, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1598 Cress Ct, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,070,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent lancene cadora Equity Colorado-Front Range

    • /31

      Est $1,881,874 Not Listed For Sale

      3870 Cloverleaf Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3870 Cloverleaf Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,388,800
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Pallone Pallone & Associates

    • /38

      Est $2,247,813 Not Listed For Sale

      3880 Cloverleaf Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3880 Cloverleaf Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Meko Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /37

      Est $3,737,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Wilson Ct, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1660 Wilson Ct, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,845,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Hart PINNACLE PROPERTY SERVICES

    • /40

      Est $1,753,223 Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Kincaid Place, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2151 Kincaid Place, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hiivala Accent Realty & Renovations

    • /36

      Est $2,487,384 Not Listed For Sale

      2363 Keller Farm Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2363 Keller Farm Dr, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,469,000
      • Jan 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Yoder Delaney Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $781,087 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Joslyn Place, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2004 Joslyn Place, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wyckoff Wendy Goodyear Wyckoff, Broker

    • /40

      Est $812,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Joslyn Place, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1980 Joslyn Place, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Soley Maria Kentwood Mountain Properties

    • /29

      Est $778,123 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 22nd St Unit 34, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3405 22nd St Unit 34, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hubbard Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,624,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Jonathan Place, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2160 Jonathan Place, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Calcagno WK Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,543,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Jordan Place, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2107 Jordan Place, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Bielanski RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $1,167,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Juniper Ct, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2242 Juniper Ct, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Pearson RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $1,394,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Kalmia Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2400 Kalmia Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,276,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Winegardner Kearney Realty

    • /33

      Est $855,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Keystone Ct, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2404 Keystone Ct, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Jacobson Compass - Boulder

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home