4

Recently Sold Crisman Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $878,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    473 Fred St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,610

    Last Listing Agent Amy Neb Dwellings Colorado Real Estate

    473 Fred St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /17

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    601 Escape Route, Boulder, CO 80302

    • Land
    • 2.69 Acres
    • $37,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,000

    Last Listing Agent Noa Lukela Compass - Denver

    601 Escape Route, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /44

    $840,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    319 Camino Bosque, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,424

    Last Listing Agent TR Swanwick The Agency - Boulder

    319 Camino Bosque, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /15

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    560 Wild Turkey Trail Unit 38, Boulder, CO 80302

    • Land
    • 15.3 Acres
    • $16,340 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,941

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Keith RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    560 Wild Turkey Trail Unit 38, Boulder, CO 80302

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Crisman, CO?
The houses for sale in Crisman, CO spend an average of 58 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Crisman, CO?
There are 3 active homes for sale in Crisman, CO.

Home Trends in Crisman, CO

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$859,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$878,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$403
Number of Homes for Sale
3
Last 12 months Home Sales
2
Months of Supply
18.00
Median List Price
$895,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
3%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
22%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home