899

Crossroads Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $444,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Bluff St Unit 224, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2920 Bluff St Unit 224, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Cavey West and Main Homes

    • /22

      Est $296,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 26, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 26, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ina Sajovich WK Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $285,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Larter Gini Realty

    • /30

      Est $553,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Shady Hollow E, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2909 Shady Hollow E, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,210
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Straus 8z Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $547,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2906 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bella Weber Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /27

      Est $718,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Foundry Place Unit 103O, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3265 Foundry Place Unit 103O, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kent Madson RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $679,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Foundry Place Unit 104N, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3215 Foundry Place Unit 104N, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bernardi Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /22

      Est $401,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Foundry Place Unit 3126, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3126 Foundry Place Unit 3126, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Munn Munn & Associates Realty

    • /20

      Est $175,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Carbon Place Unit 206, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3200 Carbon Place Unit 206, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,999
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Mann eXp Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $169,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Carbon Place Unit 204, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3200 Carbon Place Unit 204, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,919
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Mann eXp Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $957,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 107, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 107, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Powers Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /32

      Est $912,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 306, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 306, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Kovats LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /27

      Est $603,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 205, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 205, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hilbert Compass - Boulder

    • /29

      Est $865,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 202, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 202, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gilbride Compass - Boulder

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Mapleton Ave Unit 41, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2635 Mapleton Ave Unit 41, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Clifford eXp Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $568,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 119, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 119, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Key Group Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    • /28

      Est $482,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Carbon Place Unit 206, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3100 Carbon Place Unit 206, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Janis Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /21

      Est $668,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 416, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 416, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,500
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hilbert Compass - Boulder

    • /36

      Est $879,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 423, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 423, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Fowler The Agency - Boulder

    • /22

      Est $728,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 204, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 204, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,100
      • Dec 28, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 30th St Unit Q4N, Boulder, CO 80301

      2360 30th St Unit Q4N, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Haffnieter Flagstaff Properties, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $679,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 306, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 306, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,900
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

    • /36

      Est $551,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 307, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 307, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mygatt Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /28

      Est $626,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 405, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 405, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hilbert Compass - Boulder

    • /38

      Est $943,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 410, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 410, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hullett eXp Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $753,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 301, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 301, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Oppermann WK Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $660,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 319, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 319, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hilbert Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $576,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 104, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 104, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Fowler The Agency - Boulder

    • /28

      Est $925,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 121, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 121, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Fowler The Agency - Boulder

    • /21

      Est $891,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      2793 32nd St, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2793 32nd St, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • Last Sold Price $812,706
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hebb The Agency - Boulder

    • /14

      Est $1,049,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 32nd St, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2903 32nd St, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hebb The Agency - Boulder

    • /33

      Est $1,169,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Bluff St, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3125 Bluff St, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Breslin Compass - Boulder

    • /31

      Est $1,001,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 311, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 311, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andre Mazur Compass - Boulder

    • /24

      Est $654,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 209, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 209, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /20

      Est $748,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 212, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 212, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Heiss Worth Clark Realty

    • /19

      Est $915,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 324, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 324, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

    • /30

      Est $594,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 305, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 305, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,500
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

    • /30

      Est $531,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 106, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3401 Arapahoe Ave Unit 106, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

    • /31

      Est $921,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 428, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 428, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,150
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

    • /31

      Est $912,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 317, Boulder, CO 80303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3301 Arapahoe Ave Unit 317, Boulder, CO 80303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,115
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home