899

Crossroads Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $629,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Bluff St Unit 313, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2930 Bluff St Unit 313, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Feb 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $456,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Bluff St Unit 232, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2920 Bluff St Unit 232, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judith Herr Boulder Area Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $447,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Bluff St Unit 221, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2920 Bluff St Unit 221, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $444,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Bluff St Unit 212, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2920 Bluff St Unit 212, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy LaBorde Compass - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $439,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Bluff St Unit 135, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2910 Bluff St Unit 135, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Davis First Summit Realty

    • /12

      Est $504,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Bluff St Unit 124, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2910 Bluff St Unit 124, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marten Four Star Rlty & Prop Mgmt

    • /24

      Est $243,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Bluff St Unit 113, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2910 Bluff St Unit 113, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,313
      • May 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Brantmeyer Brantmeyer Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $727,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Valmont Rd Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2700 Valmont Rd Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hughes milehimodern - Boulder

    • /22

      Est $610,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Valmont Rd Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2700 Valmont Rd Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hawk Folsom & Co. Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $305,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 27, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 27, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Muller RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $289,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 17, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 17, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Oldham Realty One Group Five Star

    • /13

      Est $285,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 11, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 11, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Regina Moore Key Realty Partners Llc

    • /2

      Est $269,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,000

      Last Listing Agent Jon Hatch Compass - Boulder

    • /9

      Est $324,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2711 Mapleton Ave Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Megan Reed Live West Realty

    • /25

      Est $560,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2999 Shady Hollow E, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2999 Shady Hollow E, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harris Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /22

      Est $536,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2951 Shady Hollow E, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2951 Shady Hollow E, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Philip Booth milehimodern - Boulder

    • /38

      Est $555,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Shady Hollow E, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2919 Shady Hollow E, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Medaugh Bold Realty

    • /28

      Est $591,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Shady Hollow E Unit F6, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2929 Shady Hollow E Unit F6, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Monica Van Matre Heirloom Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $636,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Shady Hollow E, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2933 Shady Hollow E, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Krueger Real Estate by Krueger LLC

    • /2

      Est $600,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      2941 Shady Hollow E, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2941 Shady Hollow E, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amber Dregalla Keller Williams Premier Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $532,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2964 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2964 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Holmes Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /31

      Est $572,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      2978 Shady Hollow W Unit B5, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2978 Shady Hollow W Unit B5, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bernardi Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /30

      Est $547,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      2982 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2982 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rob Cieslinski Resident Realty

    • /24

      Est $556,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      2994 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2994 Shady Hollow W, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Corey Keach Redfin Corporation

    • /18

      Est $455,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Foundry Place Unit 107O, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3265 Foundry Place Unit 107O, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tara Moreno RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $731,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Foundry Place Unit 105O, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3265 Foundry Place Unit 105O, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joni Renee Flatirons Brokerage

    • /16

      Est $491,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Foundry Place Unit 106N, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3215 Foundry Place Unit 106N, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patty Brandon Equity Colorado-Front Range

    • /23

      Est $474,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Foundry Place Unit 105N, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3215 Foundry Place Unit 105N, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Duane Duggan RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $502,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Iron Forge Place Unit 107, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3260 Iron Forge Place Unit 107, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,400
      • Aug 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /12

      Est $465,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Iron Forge Place Unit 106, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3260 Iron Forge Place Unit 106, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Golan Engel & Volkers Denver

    • /25

      Est $709,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Iron Forge Place Unit 104, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3260 Iron Forge Place Unit 104, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jul 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brad Pickels Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /24

      Est $461,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Iron Forge Place Unit 101, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3260 Iron Forge Place Unit 101, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fels RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $646,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      3284 Foundry Place Unit Q3284, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3284 Foundry Place Unit Q3284, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Firby Alpine Realty

    • /21

      Est $183,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Foundry Place Unit 104, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3228 Foundry Place Unit 104, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,428
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baldwin Compass - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $407,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Foundry Place Unit Q3220, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3220 Foundry Place Unit Q3220, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wade RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $362,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Carbon Place, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3127 Carbon Place, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Carlton The Carlton Company

    • /19

      Est $188,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      3158 Foundry Place Unit P3158, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3158 Foundry Place Unit P3158, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,853
      • Sep 06, 2013

• /17

      Est $419,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Carbon Place Unit 208, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3200 Carbon Place Unit 208, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Osman Parvez House Einstein

    • /13

      Est $213,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Carbon Place Unit 205, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3200 Carbon Place Unit 205, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,252
      • Dec 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Queen 8z Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $427,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Carbon Place Unit 203, Boulder, CO 80301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3200 Carbon Place Unit 203, Boulder, CO 80301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Williams Indian Peaks Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home