1,192

Mapleton Hill Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $329,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Maxwell Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1111 Maxwell Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Maxwell Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      623 Maxwell Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,394,820
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 North St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      730 North St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $488/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Kahn West and Main Homes

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 11th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2128 11th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,262,500
      • Apr 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patty Young Property Resources, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2341 9th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2341 9th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Oct 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sue Masterson RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $1,153,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Portland Place, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1140 Portland Place, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2438 5th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2438 5th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $643/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Sep 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson milehimodern - Boulder

    • /18

      Est $572,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Broadway St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2503 Broadway St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dara West milehimodern - Boulder

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 North St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      613 North St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Dec 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rex Manz Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /40

      Est $3,942,638 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Dewey Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      345 Dewey Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,425,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Remmert Compass - Boulder

    • /9

      Est $3,660,796 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Dewey Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2017
      340 Dewey Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 372% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 682 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /9

      Est $3,795,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2681 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2014
      2681 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 484% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /9

      Est $3,513,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2567 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2014
      2567 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 511% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julie Meko Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /8

      Est $4,670,564 Not Listed For Sale

      2591 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2015
      2591 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 515% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /8

      Est $3,423,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2551 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2015
      2551 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 495% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $1,759,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Broadway St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2523 Broadway St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $3,200,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2583 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 2015
      2583 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 427% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Dec 15, 2014

• /9

      Est $3,469,007 Not Listed For Sale

      2641 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2016
      2641 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 382% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Jul 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $3,041,039 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      304 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,250
      • Jun 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gail Mock Compass - Boulder

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Maxwell Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      402 Maxwell Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    • /38

      Est $6,299,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2680 3rd St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2680 3rd St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $937/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,400,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hebb The Agency - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $4,912,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2669 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2669 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,365,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

• /40

      Est $3,615,730 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Dewey Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      335 Dewey Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /19

      Est $389,931 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 9th St Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2420 9th St Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Greta Tesalona The Agency - Boulder

    • /2

      Est $1,113,216 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Pearl St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      739 Pearl St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,080,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2452 8th St Unit D, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2452 8th St Unit D, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Atencio Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,428,465 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Green Rock Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      295 Green Rock Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $259,211 Not Listed For Sale

      948 North St Unit 7, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 20,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      948 North St Unit 7, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $227,170 Not Listed For Sale

      948 North St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80304

      • Studio
      • 493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      948 North St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $7,495,087 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 3rd St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2621 3rd St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,413/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,700,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kiki Kidder Compass - Boulder

    • /2

      Est $3,386,890 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Dewey Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      330 Dewey Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,425,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /2

      Est $2,147,084 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      920 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $811,768 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Portland Place Unit 308, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1140 Portland Place Unit 308, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $851,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Portland Place Unit 301, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1140 Portland Place Unit 301, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $618,458 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Maxwell Ave Unit L, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      827 Maxwell Ave Unit L, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harshman Compass - Boulder

    • /2

      Est $1,773,073 Not Listed For Sale

      2439 10th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2439 10th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,437,881 Not Listed For Sale

      954 North St Unit A & B, Boulder, CO 80304

      • Studio
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      954 North St Unit A & B, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $300,930 Not Listed For Sale

      948 North St Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80304

      • Studio
      • 19,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      948 North St Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 10 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2626 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      40446 Sunshine Canyon Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      40446 Sunshine Canyon Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home