1,192

Mapleton Hill Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $4,011,614 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      541 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $814/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,383,998

      Last Listing Agent Tim Goodacre milehimodern - Boulder

    • /31

      Est $3,102,184 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      723 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,047/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne McDougal WK Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,191,349 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      910 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,447/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Patryas Denise Patryas

    • /38

      Est $2,226,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 9th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2140 9th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Janis Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /29

      Est $2,430,555 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      921 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nehls RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $1,312,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Pine St Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1045 Pine St Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Grotluschen RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $2,310,744 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      933 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $6,986,576 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Highland Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      502 Highland Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,242,000

      Last Listing Agent Jane Stebbins Janes Stebbins Group

    • /38

      Est $4,936,428 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Highland Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      522 Highland Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Remmert Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $2,201,408 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Highland Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      634 Highland Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,185,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Remmert Compass - Boulder

    • /28

      Est $1,843,054 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      520 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Young Property Resources, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $4,656,487 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      550 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $776/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hebb The Agency - Boulder

    • /39

      Est $3,939,150 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Highland Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      421 Highland Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Bach Compass - Boulder

    • /24

      Est $1,635,445 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2430 4th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Emerson The Agency - Boulder

    • /12

      Est $3,218,234 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 6th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2424 6th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,294,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tim Goodacre milehimodern - Boulder

    • /21

      Est $4,368,876 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      617 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,950,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beau Burris Burris Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $1,693,775 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 7th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2436 7th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Remmert Compass - Boulder

    • /38

      Est $1,527,702 Not Listed For Sale

      2340 9th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2340 9th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wright WK Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $6,525,585 Not Listed For Sale

      2299 4th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2299 4th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,398/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson milehimodern - Boulder

    • /37

      Est $4,266,659 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Willow Glen Ct, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      255 Willow Glen Ct, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Emerson The Agency - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $3,899,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 4th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2123 4th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wright WK Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $3,677,523 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 4th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2135 4th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $961/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wright WK Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $365,151 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Alpine Ave Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      880 Alpine Ave Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Friel Live West Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,252,998 Not Listed For Sale

      707 North St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      707 North St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCrea Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,319,232 Not Listed For Sale

      834 North St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      834 North St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $871,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Portland Place Unit 206, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1140 Portland Place Unit 206, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kraska LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /34

      Est $846,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Portland Place Unit 107, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1140 Portland Place Unit 107, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,333
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Siefert Live West Realty

    • /11

      Est $546,380 Not Listed For Sale

      948 North St Unit 13, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      948 North St Unit 13, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lance Bieber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

    • /29

      Est $453,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Maxwell Ave Unit 240, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1111 Maxwell Ave Unit 240, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sundberg Compass - Boulder

    • /34

      Est $468,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Maxwell Ave Unit 228, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1111 Maxwell Ave Unit 228, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriele Dech Base Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $434,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Maxwell Ave Unit 226, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1111 Maxwell Ave Unit 226, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Calderon Accent Properties

    • /11

      Est $344,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Maxwell Ave Unit 112, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1111 Maxwell Ave Unit 112, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Kane Folsom & Co. Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $329,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Maxwell Ave Unit 109, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1111 Maxwell Ave Unit 109, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Atkins RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,507,981 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Dewey Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      632 Dewey Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,010/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lovato Compass - Boulder

    • /32

      Est $926,192 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Dewey Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      648 Dewey Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neil Kearney Kearney Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,193,803 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 9th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2503 9th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Rauh-Ryan milehimodern - Boulder

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 North St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      825 North St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Thomas RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $1,999,022 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Maxwell Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      651 Maxwell Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $971/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hebb The Agency - Boulder

    • /2

      Est $1,261,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 6th St Unit 2532, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2530 6th St Unit 2532, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Cotlar Compass - Boulder

    • /39

      Est $2,376,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2680 6th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2680 6th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hryniewich RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home