4,604

North Boulder Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $673,256 Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Holiday Dr Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4730 Holiday Dr Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $601/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martin Sugg WK Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $1,054,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4639 17th St Unit H1, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4639 17th St Unit H1, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Richards Goodacre & Company

    • /30

      Est $625,304 Not Listed For Sale

      4640 15th St Unit D, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4640 15th St Unit D, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Remington WK Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $350,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Yaupon Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1580 Yaupon Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,831
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neelam Shrestha RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $1,027,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Yellow Pine Ave Unit 9, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1644 Yellow Pine Ave Unit 9, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $842,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Yellow Pine Ave Unit 7, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1624 Yellow Pine Ave Unit 7, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Huffman RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $660,812 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Holiday Dr Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4670 Holiday Dr Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krista Koth Compass - Boulder

    • /26

      Est $202,429 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Holiday Dr Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4670 Holiday Dr Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,914
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sammons Sammons and Company, LLC

    • /11

      Est $508,063 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Holiday Dr Unit 203, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4650 Holiday Dr Unit 203, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Creasey RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $698,792 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Holiday Dr Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4650 Holiday Dr Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,404
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sundberg Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $652,884 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 15th St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4620 15th St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hullett eXp Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $765,196 Not Listed For Sale

      4671 14th St Unit 4671, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4671 14th St Unit 4671, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $414,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Easy Rider Ln Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1521 Easy Rider Ln Unit 201, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kaufman milehimodern - Boulder

    • /39

      Est $635,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Easy Rider Ln Unit 101, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1547 Easy Rider Ln Unit 101, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kaufman milehimodern - Boulder

    • /31

      Est $640,865 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 15th St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4625 15th St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Fish RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $290,914 Not Listed For Sale

      4658 13th St Unit 4658, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4658 13th St Unit 4658, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,712
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Dunbar Homestead Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $439,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Easy Rider Ln Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1501 Easy Rider Ln Unit 102, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Munn Munn & Associates Realty

    • /25

      Est $867,770 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Yellow Pine Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1360 Yellow Pine Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Herz Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /25

      Est $684,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Zamia Ave Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1515 Zamia Ave Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goltz WK Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $448,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Lee Hill Rd Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1530 Lee Hill Rd Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dunbar Hardy Compass - Boulder

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home