1,855

Whittier Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $369,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 52, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2301 Pearl St Unit 52, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Queen 8z Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $333,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 51, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2301 Pearl St Unit 51, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Terri Taydus Colorado Lifestyles Realty

    • /11

      Est $336,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 50, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2301 Pearl St Unit 50, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dart RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $346,473 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 46, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2301 Pearl St Unit 46, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Marvin Marvin Gardens Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $325,377 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 41, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2301 Pearl St Unit 41, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jun 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mia Borderie Equity Colorado-Front Range

    • /31

      Est $390,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 40, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2301 Pearl St Unit 40, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stone Hinge LLC

    • /26

      Est $319,029 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 36, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2301 Pearl St Unit 36, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie George RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $300,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 30, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2301 Pearl St Unit 30, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Lario Coldwell Banker Realty-N Metro

    • /17

      Est $360,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 28, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2301 Pearl St Unit 28, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,900
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason J Sater Realty One Group Five Star

    • /7

      Est $296,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 58, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2301 Pearl St Unit 58, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Matzen Kingdom Real Estate Services

    • /5

      Est $292,836 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 16, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2301 Pearl St Unit 16, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Weinberg milehimodern - Boulder

    • /19

      Est $369,136 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 15, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2301 Pearl St Unit 15, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boese Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /19

      Est $396,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 11, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2301 Pearl St Unit 11, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Quinlan Property Ventures

    • /22

      Est $340,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 10, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2301 Pearl St Unit 10, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Dec 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hebeler Live West Realty

    • /35

      Est $351,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 7, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2301 Pearl St Unit 7, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mata Redfin Corporation

    • /19

      Est $359,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Pearl St Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2301 Pearl St Unit 6, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,600
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rossi Rossi Realty

    • /10

      Est $538,267 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Pearl St Unit 323, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2201 Pearl St Unit 323, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Furst 8z Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $486,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Pearl St Unit 226, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2201 Pearl St Unit 226, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Daniel Madison & Company Properties - Boulder

    • /37

      Est $527,468 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Pearl St Unit 212, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2201 Pearl St Unit 212, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Albee CITY REAL CORP

    • /16

      Est $422,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Pearl St Unit 126, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2201 Pearl St Unit 126, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Feb 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Danjean Roberts and Sons

    • /29

      Est $418,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Pearl St Unit 119, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2201 Pearl St Unit 119, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terry Larson RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $420,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Pearl St Unit 112, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2201 Pearl St Unit 112, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Jun 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Conklin Compass - Boulder

    • /32

      Est $733,051 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Spruce St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2224 Spruce St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Haley Robinson West and Main Homes

    • /28

      Est $707,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Spruce St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2240 Spruce St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Salzman Compass - Boulder

    • /20

      Est $816,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Spruce St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2244 Spruce St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,300
      • Jun 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Salzman Compass - Boulder

    • /11

      Est $528,875 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Spruce St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2244 Spruce St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Nov 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Weeks RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $698,490 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2244 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Sep 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Drew Villa Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /26

      Est $702,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2254 Spruce St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2254 Spruce St Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Barlow Compass - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $781,412 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2264 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Delaney Delaney Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $609,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2274 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2274 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

    • /30

      Est $683,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Spruce St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2280 Spruce St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ratay Team RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $756,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Spruce St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1832 Spruce St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Sep 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dana Live West Realty

    • /8

      Est $879,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Spruce St Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1832 Spruce St Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Jul 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Remmert Compass - Boulder

    • /16

      Est $942,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1842 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1842 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Shea Compass - Boulder

    • /19

      Est $957,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1842 Spruce St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1842 Spruce St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Gerlitz Bluestem Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $1,285,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1924 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jul 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Wilson Summit Homes and Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,474,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1926 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ben Oliver Live West Realty

    • /30

      Est $818,025 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Spruce St Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2135 Spruce St Unit 5, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • Nov 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Louis Scirrotto Real

    • /23

      Est $1,448,186 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 16th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2223 16th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Justis WK Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $1,189,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 14th St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2219 14th St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home