$475,000 Last List Price
1795 W 50 N, Bountiful, UT 84010
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,154 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- $412/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $469,186
Last Listing Agent Jacquelin Perry Summit Sotheby's International Realty Sugarhouse
1795 W 50 N, Bountiful, UT 84010