21,137

Homes in ZIP Code 42101

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $314,000

    • Land
    • 27 Acres
    • $11,630 per Acre

    0 Bristow Rd Unit Tract 3 RA20253866, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    27 +/- Acre Tract Opportunity, with road frontage from Bristow Road that extends to I-65. It is well suited for use of a small farm or potential home site. Tract is mostly cleared, with farmland and some erosion on the steeper slopes. Currently being used for cropland in a corn/bean rotation. This 27-acre tract is conveniently located, just minutes from I-65. Additional tracts available, contact

    Lisa Scott Crye-Leike Executive Realty

  • /13

    $120,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    867 Witt Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,718

    Last Listing Agent James Roberts Legacy Property Group

    867 Witt Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /18

      Est $247,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Stone Hollow Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      401 Stone Hollow Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara O'Neal Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

  • /13

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    482 Glen Lily Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Welcome home to a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home close to many amenities. Nicely situated on a corner fenced-in lot with a rear 2 car garage. This charming brick home offers great potential. Home is being sold as-is. Seller welcomes all inspections.

    Robbie Hymer Premier Properties of South Ce

    482 Glen Lily Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /22

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1155 County House Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Fergerson Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    1155 County House Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /10

      Est $293,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      2991 Gunsmoke Trail Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2991 Gunsmoke Trail Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bullington RE/MAX

  • /2

    $824,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft

    3344 Upper Gable Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Located in the desirable South Glen Subdivision and South Warren school district, this stunning 5 bed, 4 bath home is currently under construction with an estimated completion date in mid-January. The main-level primary suite offers comfort and privacy, while the spacious layout includes an eat-in kitchen, bonus room, and attached garage. Enjoy stylish finishes like hardwood flooring, granite

    Mihreta Heldic Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    3344 Upper Gable Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /2

    $252,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2733 Cedrus Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Gildersleeve RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    2733 Cedrus Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /22

      Est $276,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Lasso Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3007 Lasso Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Russell RE/MAX

  • /16

    $285,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    1323 Rhythm Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Looking for a brand-new place to call home? This 4 bedroom, 2 bath beauty is everything you've been waiting for! Located in a growing subdivision with awesome community amenities, this home features durable LVP flooring in the main areas, soft carpet in the bedrooms, and a bright open layout that makes it feel super spacious. The kitchen comes with granite countertops and a full appliance

    Chapell Volkert Premier Properties of South Ce

    1323 Rhythm Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /48

    $379,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    748 Slim Island Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,791

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Adams Keller Williams First Choice R

    748 Slim Island Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Gardenside Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1018 Gardenside Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jane Parrott RE/MAX

  • /13

    $209,900

    $85K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    1424 Parkhurst Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Motivated Sellers! 3 bed 1 bath home with approximately 1,018 sqft additional building featuring another 3 bed 1 bath, kitchen, dining area and living room. Ideal for extended family or rental income. "Great Investment Opportunity."

    Elisabet Valadez Keller Williams First Choice R

    1424 Parkhurst Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /2

    $276,865

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    587 Noble Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $279,790

    Last Listing Agent Megan Uvanni Keller Williams First Choice R

    587 Noble Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /2

      Est $243,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 Moss Creek Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      685 Moss Creek Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Vaughn Crye-Leike

  • /4

    $420,000

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $378,378 per Acre

    Lot 4 Ruth Stewart Ct Unit Plat 1-11, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Position your business for growth in Veterans West Light Industrial Business Park. The Light Industrial lots are ideal for small warehouses, contractor facilities, flex space, and service based industrial users seeking a strategic and accessible location. Situated just 1.5 miles from I-65 and 2 miles from WKU, the park is designed to support owner-users and investors alike, with flexible lot

    Travis Ayers Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

  • /21

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1356 Park St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,303

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Miller Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    1356 Park St, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /21

      Est $249,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Copper Run Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1644 Copper Run Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tony Whitney Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

  • /37

    $559,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    500 Bratcher Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and country living in this stunning 2,900 sq ft home set on a picturesque 7.545-acre mini-farm. Thoughtfully designed for both functionality and style, this property offers four spacious bedrooms conveniently located on the first floor, making everyday living easy and accessible. At the heart of the home is a beautifully crafted kitchen featuring

    Reagan Young Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    500 Bratcher Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /36

    $289,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    757 Sheldrake Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatum Tinsley Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    757 Sheldrake Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /35

      Est $617,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 New Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      219 New Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 412 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dawson Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

  • /16

    $279,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    1359 Rhythm Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Beautiful new construction 4 bed/2 bath home located in Harmony Landing Subdivision. Enjoy spacious 9 foot ceilings and ceiling fans throughout. The master bath features stylish double vanity and tile walk-in shower, while the second bathroom includes a tub/shower combo. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a sleek tile blacksplash, and white cabinetry. This home is

    Chapell Volkert Premier Properties of South Ce

    1359 Rhythm Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /46

    $389,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    124 Sally Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,445

    Last Listing Agent Cris Baker Benchmark Realty, LLC

    124 Sally Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /35

      Est $418,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Goshen Church North Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1025 Goshen Church North Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Payne EXIT Realty Thoroughbred

  • /22

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    390 Sunday Silence Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    There’s something special about a home that invites you to slow down the moment you arrive...and this South Warren beauty does exactly that. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on just over an acre, the setting feels peaceful and private, while the covered front porch welcomes quiet mornings, evening conversations, and everything in between. Inside, the layout flows with ease, offering open

    Amy Rush Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    390 Sunday Silence Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /32

    $269,990

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    586 Merit Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,792

    Goodall Homes The Standard at Blue Level

    586 Merit Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /18

      Est $318,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      3037 Wyatt Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3037 Wyatt Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Todd Fisher RE/MAX

  • /11

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $52,456 per Acre

    0 Ridgeview Dr Unit Pin Oak Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Private and wooded building lot in quiet and established Westgate View subdivision. This lot is nestled in behind other lots at the end of small stub street (Pin Oak Drive) and contains .57 acres. If you are looking for a quiet and private lot to build your dream home on, then look no further

    Ron Cummings Century 21 Premier Realty Part

    0 Ridgeview Dr Unit Pin Oak Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    803 Hillcrest Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,083

    Last Listing Agent Eric Burcham Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    803 Hillcrest Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /15

      Est $232,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Calgary Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1365 Calgary Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Jan 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Wilde Eubanks NextHome Realty Experts

  • /34

    $410,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    215 McGlocklin Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Beautiful home located in the McLellan Farms neighborhood in southern Warren County. This property offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,000 square feet of well-designed living space. Situated on a corner lot, the home features a covered back patio overlooking a fenced backyard. Additional highlights include a gas fireplace, tankless water heater, outdoor patio TV, and fresh paint throughout

    Alan Casada BHG Realty

    215 McGlocklin Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /6

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1239 N Sunrise Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,057

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Luntzel Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    1239 N Sunrise Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /18

      Est $312,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cedar Hollow Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      113 Cedar Hollow Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Peerce RE/MAX

  • /15

    $335,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft

    1411 Sagecrest Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    3 bedroom, 2 bathroom new construction on a cul-de-sac in McLellan Crossings featuring LVT flooring, tray and vaulted ceilings, eat-in kitchen, granite countertops, brick exterior, soft-close cabinetry, and covered patio. Buyer's agent to verify all information.

    Trevor Ayers Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    1411 Sagecrest Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /31

    $300,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    727 Mcintyre St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,631

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hardesty Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    727 Mcintyre St, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Penns Chapel Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      00 Penns Chapel Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lawson Trademark Realty LLC

  • /9

    $269,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    522 Deluth Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath, split-bedroom home featuring LVT flooring throughout and vaulted ceilings that create an airy, open feel. The kitchen offers rich wood cabinets, sleek black granite countertops, and a handy pantry. Primary suite highlights include a tray ceiling, walk-in closet, double vanity, and walk-in shower. Additional bath has tub/shower combo and double vanity.

    Mandy Volkert Premier Properties of South Ce

    522 Deluth Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /45

    $289,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    275 Norris Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,698

    Last Listing Agent Becky Stetz Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    275 Norris Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /29

      Est $502,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      3382 S Glen Gables Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3382 S Glen Gables Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jared Nugent RE/MAX

  • /17

    $515,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Lot 32 Southall Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in the desirable South Haven subdivision, offering approximately 2,800 sq ft of modern living space! This thoughtfully crafted floor plan features a massive 5th bedroom upstairs which can also serve as a media room. Not to mention the upstairs also offers an additional loft area. The main living area showcases a stunning vaulted ceiling

    Amanda West Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    Lot 32 Southall Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home