21,144

Homes in ZIP Code 42101

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $243,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Stone Hollow Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      309 Stone Hollow Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katharina Cisco Crye-Leike

  • /26

    $1,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    2943 Richpond Rockfield Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Look at the development potential in this 14.66+/- acres. Frontage on RichPond Rockfield Rd. Stub street joining South Glen Gables. Sewer at edge of the property. 4 bedroom 3 bathroom brick home with 3 car detached garage.

    Tim Page Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    2943 Richpond Rockfield Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    133 E Heights Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,697

    Last Listing Agent Britney Pryor BHG Realty

    133 E Heights Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /35

      Est $511,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Mcintyre St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      526 Mcintyre St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tony Huynh Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /18

    $3,000,000

    • Land
    • 14.85 Acres
    • $202,020 per Acre

    2269 Hickory St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Approved zoning for 288 Unit Complex, All buildings and Architectural Plans have been completed(M,E,&P), they come with the lot purchase Developer has spent approximately $2 million on the Development of this lot, 50% of storm & Sanitary Sewer is installed, the rest is blasted, sidewalks, street lights, and retaining walls are in. Drainage Basins are in and complete 3 buildings pads for 48 units

    Matthew Tabor Keller Williams First Choice R

    2269 Hickory St, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /41

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    901 Josephine St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,135

    Last Listing Agent Tim Page Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    901 Josephine St, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /14

      Est $268,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 White Dogwood Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      412 White Dogwood Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lovelady Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

  • /26

    $214,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    919 Whipperwill Trail, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Welcome to your peaceful retreat offering the space and privacy you have been searching for. Situated on over 1.5 acres, this property provides a serene setting perfect for enjoying nature, creating a hobby farm, or simply having room to spread out. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home features over 1,450 square feet of living space with a functional layout and comfortable living areas, giving you the

    Alison Magers Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    919 Whipperwill Trail, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /8

    $203,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    173 Coonhunters Rd, Rockfield, KY 42274

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,348

    Last Listing Agent Don Spear Keller Williams First Choice R

    173 Coonhunters Rd, Rockfield, KY 42274
    • /20

      Est $367,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Nashville Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2028 Nashville Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Allen Crye-Leike

  • /32

    $259,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    3003 Tomahawk Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Welcome to 3003 Tomahawk Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101. This well maintained home is just minutes from I-65, Western KY University, the Transpark and more. Sitting on a large corner lot, this beauty is one to add to the top of your list. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a split bedroom floor plan, large living, kitchen and dining area. The spacious primary bedroom features a separate tub

    Julie Skaggs Reed Keller Williams First Choice R

    3003 Tomahawk Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /33

    $249,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7060 Stone Meade Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,613

    Last Listing Agent Connor Raymer NextHome Realty Experts

    7060 Stone Meade Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /18

      Est $289,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Maple Hill St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      320 Maple Hill St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,900
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Arun Muaremi Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /18

    $159,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft

    507 Kitchens South Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Beautiful Home. 2 bedrooms , 1 bath brick house in a very quiet neighborhood, The house sits on almost an acre lot . Very private view from the deck back porch. Huge car/ shop garage. 3/4 inch hardwood floor throughout the house, tiles backsplash bathroom and shower. Freshly painted, new light fixture. Owner is a licensed real estate agent

    Abdel Kaiaa EXP Realty, LLC

    507 Kitchens South Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /36

    $449,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    11488 Nashville Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,286

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Glass HOME FRONT REAL ESTATE

    11488 Nashville Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Cedar Hollow Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      119 Cedar Hollow Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mills Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /33

    $419,800

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft

    10838 Braewick Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    This home offers a spacious open-concept main floor featuring a home office off the foyer. The family room flows seamlessly into the kitchen, which includes an island, a large walk-in pantry, and a dining area with access to the expanded patio and backyard. The kitchen includes granite countertops, a tile backsplash, and a stainless steel appliance package with a gas range. The stairs,

    Jared Nugent RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    10838 Braewick Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /22

    $140,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1508 Lynhurst Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,783

1508 Lynhurst Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Clarence O Dell Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      0 Clarence O Dell Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 579 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joan Pendley RE/MAX

  • /27

    $259,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    1140 Goshen Church North Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Set on 1.51 scenic acres along a quiet country road, this charming and well-maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort and privacy. Featuring 3 bedrooms on the main level and a 4th bedroom in the basement, the layout provides versatile living options. With only two owners, this home has been exceptionally cared for and is ready for its next chapter

    Timothy Hunt Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    1140 Goshen Church North Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home