14,785

Homes in ZIP Code 42104

Section Image Section Image
    • /4

      Est $568,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Hardwoods Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      829 Hardwoods Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elinor Salsman Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

  • /31

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    1385 Ivan Downs Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Welcome to this well-maintained home in the desirable Ivan Downs Subdivision, located in the highly sought-after South Warren area. Built in 2013, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 2,103 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with a layout that balances comfort, functionality, and flexibility.entertaining. Step inside to a spacious main living area filled with natural light,

    Ken Waddell RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    1385 Ivan Downs Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /20

    $352,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    762 Heritage Preserve Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,928

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Carter Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    762 Heritage Preserve Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /30

      Est $360,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Monarchos Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      446 Monarchos Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Burtoft Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /30

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    473 Birchwood Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home on a big lot! This 1.14+/- acre lot with shade trees is hard to beat! Conveniently located in Walnut Ridge off of Matlock Road! Call today for your personal tour!

    Arun Muaremi Keller Williams First Choice R

    473 Birchwood Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2836 Brahman Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,313

    Last Listing Agent Justin Reesy Keller Williams First Choice R

    2836 Brahman Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /34

      Est $538,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Fox Fire Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3315 Fox Fire Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Givens Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /9

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 14.14 Acres
    • $21,146 per Acre

    8066 Plano Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Rare opportunity to own a beautiful acreage tract in South Warren School District, offered for the first time in over 100 years. Once part of the original family homestead, this special property features two ponds, a blend of wooded and cleared land, and multiple scenic spots for a future homesite. Full of character and history, the tract also includes an old cabin and barn with dovetailing. A

    Melissa Albert EXP Realty, LLC

    8066 Plano Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /2

    $449,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    621 Whisperwood Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,948

    Last Listing Agent Neill Caudill Bowling Green Realty, Inc.

    621 Whisperwood Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /19

      Est $325,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Aristides Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      714 Aristides Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barry Dyer Dyer & Associates Auction/Realty Inc.

  • /17

    $299,800

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    834 Anise Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Welcome to Magnolia Hills! This new construction, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on a beautiful lotand this subdivision offers a community pool and is located minutes from Scottsville Rd. This homeincludes a modern kitchen with a tile backsplash and stainless steel appliances, and a spaciousmaster suite.This home is priced to sell! Contact me today for a showing!

    Leslie Stark Keller Williams First Choice R

    834 Anise Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /33

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2072 Quail Run Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,850

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Parkinson Real Broker, LLC

    2072 Quail Run Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /32

      Est $694,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Pikes Peak Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      141 Pikes Peak Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,625
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Grant Crye-Leike

  • /31

    $449,700

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft

    481 Azra Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Welcome to 481 Azra Court, a turn-key ready 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home on a desirable corner lot. This beautifully updated home features an open-concept layout, fresh interior paint, new flooring downstairs, and granite countertops throughout. The spacious design includes a main-level primary suite with a stunning floor-to-ceiling tiled shower. The living room showcases a stone fireplace with a

    Christine Siegle Keller Williams First Choice R

    481 Azra Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /2

    $75,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    Lot 52 Creekside Bend, Alvaton, KY 42122

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $235,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Carter Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    Lot 52 Creekside Bend, Alvaton, KY 42122
    • /12

      Est $265,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Makenzie Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      500 Makenzie Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Brown Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /60

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    978 Wintercress Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Visit this charming and spacious home with a Bonus Room! Offered at $319,000, this well designed 3 bedroom/2 bath combines comfort and functionality. The formal dining room is perfect for family gatherings and fun parties. The large great room provides space for entertaining and relaxing. The kitchen offers a pantry with ample storage for everyday living. Upstairs you will find a versatile room

    Dr. Penny Masden RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    978 Wintercress Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /25

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    425 Fonso Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,351

    Last Listing Agent Jon Calloway EXP Realty, LLC

    425 Fonso Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /20

      Est $278,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      3656 Woodbridge Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3656 Woodbridge Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,900
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Adams Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /23

    $319,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    3464 Southall Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    SAVE UP TO $17,500 WITH COMBINED BUILDER AND PREFERRED LENDER INCENTIVES! Mix and match your savings to customize your purchase. This 3 bed, 2 bath all brick home on a tree lined lot is everything you could ever need! The dark cabinets, granite countertops and engineered wood flooring in the center of the home makes the entire space feel comfy while elevated. Huge patio off the back so you can

    Joy Spalding Smith Trademark Realty LLC

    3464 Southall Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /2

    $79,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    Lot 39 Creekside Bend, Alvaton, KY 42122

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $185,814 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 314 Days On Market

Lot 39 Creekside Bend, Alvaton, KY 42122
    • /24

      Est $380,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Hayden Heady Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      266 Hayden Heady Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katharina Cisco Crye-Leike

  • /86

    $849,751

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft

    82 Pikes Peak Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    $10,000 buyer incentive! With an acceptable offer seller will contribute $10,000 to use towards closing cost, prepaid or a rate buy down!!! Must be included in purchase offer. Welcome to your dream home in The Summit—where space, style, and thoughtful upgrades come together beautifully! This stunning 5-bedroom home plus an oversized bonus room offers the perfect blend of functionality and luxury.

    Sherry Vincent Benchmark Realty, LLC

    82 Pikes Peak Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /3

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1280 Barnwood Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 4,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Van Hmung Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    1280 Barnwood Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /31

      Est $330,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Blue Bell Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1013 Blue Bell Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jared Nugent RE/MAX

  • /31

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    83 Schwarzkopf St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Don't miss this CUTE and well-maintained home in the highly sought-after South Warren School District, and no HOA! Sitting on a generous .46-acre lot in the county, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is truly move-in ready with remodeled bathrooms and laminate wood flooring throughout. The fully fenced backyard is perfect for kids, pets, or entertaining, and includes a storage building for all your

    Laura Shonk BHG Realty

    83 Schwarzkopf St, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /12

    $199,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    729 Shawnee Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,413

    Last Listing Agent Ty Bettersworth Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    729 Shawnee Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /15

      Est $379,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Muirfield Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1344 Muirfield Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry Grimes RE/MAX

  • /43

    $320,940

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    9119 Sundangrass Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    The Belfort at 9119 Sundangrass Court is a spacious two-story home designed for modern living, offering 2,267 sq. ft. of comfort and style. With 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, it’s perfect for families needing space, functionality, and elegance. The first-floor primary suite includes a large walk-in closet and private bath, creating a quiet retreat. The open-concept layout connects the kitchen,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    9119 Sundangrass Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /2

    $463,896

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9985 Creamery Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,718

    Last Listing Agent Jared Nugent RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    9985 Creamery Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /35

      Est $399,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Oaklawn Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      621 Oaklawn Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jill Austin RE/MAX

  • /4

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $638,298 per Acre

    340 Three Springs Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Building lots with frontage on Three Springs Rd. and visibility on Scottsville Rd. Opportunity for office professional, automotive, or even retail with high traffic counts all around. Billboards are not included in the sale.

    Caleb Hastings The Black Oak Company

    340 Three Springs Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /47

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1521 Aquarius Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,414

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Coomer Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    1521 Aquarius Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /35

      Est $580,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Mallard St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      680 Mallard St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cline Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

  • /13

    $265,900

    $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    108 Lost River Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Great location-3 bed/2 bath. New roof. Fireplace in living room. Stainless appliances. Privacy fenced in back yard. Perfect for outdoor grilling and playing in the back yard. A must see.

    Don Spear Keller Williams First Choice R

    108 Lost River Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /25

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 07, 2025

    590 Grider Pond Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,915

    Last Listing Agent Hank Wilson EXP Realty, LLC

    590 Grider Pond Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /35

      Est $489,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Riva Ridge Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1476 Riva Ridge Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Graves Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /3

    $46,500

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $41,518 per Acre

    79 Elijah Ct, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

    Beautiful Building lot, 1 +/- acre in a peaceful neighborhood with city sewer. Seclusion with convenience. One mile off BG Pkwy & US 27.

    Gary Denton Rector Hayden Realtors

    79 Elijah Ct, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
  • /8

    $98,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    912 Avery Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,080

    Last Listing Agent Kody Brown Bowling Green Realty, Inc.

    912 Avery Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /16

      Est $328,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Ethan Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      403 Ethan Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hinton Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home