2,693

Properties in ZIP Code 01719

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $190,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Spencer Rd Unit K36, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      58 Spencer Rd Unit K36, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Irena Hentea Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /26

      Est $865,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Liberty Square Rd Unit 26, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      26 Liberty Square Rd Unit 26, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Max Geesey The Aho Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $1,180,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 B Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2018
      1028 B Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 372% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Holwech Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /2

      Est $1,053,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      873 Depot Rd Unit 1, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      873 Depot Rd Unit 1, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Zur Attias Team The Attias Group, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Steele Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Steele Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Steinberg Acton Management, Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Leonard Rd Unit 91, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      91 Leonard Rd Unit 91, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elena Beldiya Petrov Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Flag Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      480 Flag Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,641
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill Watt Watt Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,122,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Joseph Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Joseph Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julia Xie Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /40

      Est $1,330,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Burroughs Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1085 Burroughs Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Monica Delaporta Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $1,307,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Burroughs Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1125 Burroughs Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie DeCesar Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /2

      Est $922,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Taylor St, Littleton, MA 01460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      247 Taylor St, Littleton, MA 01460

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,164,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      266 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,750
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Mitchell Shumway William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /29

      Est $1,237,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      286 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Finn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $929,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      171 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Clews Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,161,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1985
      371 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Wright Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /15

      Est $1,350,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      265 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Hilberg Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /29

      Est $1,306,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      271 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maureen DeLeo Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /29

      Est $1,558,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      293 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Spence Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /28

      Est $1,080,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      311 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent B. J. Pessia Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /28

      Est $844,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      55 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Roger Allen Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /33

      Est $831,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      35 Sargent Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

• /10

      Est $797,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Littlefield Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      152 Littlefield Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hongyan Sun Stonebridge Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,582,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Littlefield Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1843
      394 Littlefield Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Woodard Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $984,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,900
      • Aug 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Sheinia eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $846,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      272 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 31, 2016

• /30

      Est $939,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      312 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

• /8

      Est $825,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      318 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 06, 2018

• /30

      Est $1,256,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      420 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • May 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy Barrett Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /10

      Est $872,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      440 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barrett Knowledge Brokers Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,395,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Butler Way, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31 Butler Way, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Inches Brook Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      75 Inches Brook Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,900
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Huang Team Ivy Gate Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,128,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Inches Brook Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      54 Inches Brook Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

• /25

      Est $1,154,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Inches Brook Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26 Inches Brook Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Aug 28, 2017

• /29

      Est $1,001,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Liberty Square Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      71 Liberty Square Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janice Vanderaa Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /20

      Est $998,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Reed Farm Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      135 Reed Farm Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Edith Hill Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /27

      Est $1,024,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Reed Farm Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      151 Reed Farm Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

• /29

      Est $1,043,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Reed Farm Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      167 Reed Farm Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

• /30

      Est $955,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Blanchard Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      29 Blanchard Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deb Kotlarz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /27

      Est $986,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Blanchard Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      61 Blanchard Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $947,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Blanchard Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      103 Blanchard Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela Zhang Greatland Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home